Dnes je pátek 16.11.2018  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 76

kolo datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2018/2019 1.třída
107.09.18pátek17:00UT Severka1. FC Kostelníci "UL"FK Všebořice 9:3Lutka
Hanzlík
214.09.18pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "B"Svarog Teplice "C" 4:3Macháček
Hanzlík
612.10.18pátek18:00UT SeverkaKMK Tornádo "UL"Italové "UL" 2:4Gajarský
Hanzlík
2018/2019 Okresní přebor
427.09.18čtvrtek19:00UT SNPBar AlexFC Lokomotiv "UL" 6:5Gajarský
Hanzlík
504.10.18čtvrtek19:30KrupkaMorgan Commando TPFC NY Tiradores "UL" 3:1Macháček
Hanzlík
2017/2018 1.třída
506.10.17pátek19:00UT SeverkaULITEPFC Rapid UL "D" 4:3Řízek
Hanzlík
1925.05.18pátek18:30UT SNP1. FC Kostelníci "UL"Bar Alex 9:1Sůra
Hanzlík
2017/2018 Krajský přebor UK
208.10.17neděle20:00hala SCHZ LovosiceLudis Team TřebeniceChelsea Bar UL12:2Novotný
Hanzlík
1004.12.17pondělí19:30KrupkaSvarog Teplice "B"Chelsea Bar UL 9:8Šmid
Hanzlík
1007.12.17čtvrtek19:30SH GymplOranjes Ústí n. L.FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 3:8Tuček
Hanzlík
1111.12.17pondělí19:30KrupkaFC VITO ProboštovFC Baník Chomutov "B" 8:3Košťál
Hanzlík
1902.03.18pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"Gardenline Ltm. "B"15:0Menšík
Hanzlík
2112.03.18pondělí19:00KrupkaFC VITO ProboštovFC NY Tiradores "UL" 3:1Macháček
Hanzlík
2223.03.18pátek19:00ChomutovFC Baník Chomutov "B"FC VITO Proboštov 5:3Šmid
Hanzlík
2017/2018 Okresní přebor
528.05.18pondělí17:00UT SeverkaGold Combix ÚL "C"FC Kolbenschmidt cz 2:3Nový
Hanzlík
1310.04.18úterý20:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TPSC Dragons UL 5:3Kresta
Hanzlík
1313.04.18pátek20:00UT SeverkaGold Combix ÚL "C"FC Rapid UL "C" 2:3Mollinger
Hanzlík
1417.04.18úterý18:00UT SeverkaFC Kolbenschmidt czFC Sokol UL "A" 4:4Faigl
Hanzlík
1524.04.18úterý20:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TPFC Rapid UL "C" 4:3Nový
Hanzlík
1719.06.18úterý19:00SetuzaFC Rapid UL "C"SC Dragons UL 2:7Košťál
Hanzlík
1816.05.18středa17:00UT UJEPUSK Slávie ULFC Libouchec 8:8Nový
Hanzlík
1817.05.18čtvrtek19:00UT ChuderovFC Lokomotiv "UL"FC Rapid UL "C" 8:0Lutka
Hanzlík
2020.06.18středa18:00SetuzaSC Dragons ULGold Combix ÚL "C" 4:2Košťál
Hanzlík
2105.06.18úterý20:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TPFK Pérovna UL 5:9Tuček
Hanzlík
2017/2018 Pohár A
206.12.17středa21:00WHC KBFK Sambular "UL"Samba UL 7:4Kalina
Hanzlík
515.01.18pondělí19:30KrupkaFT Forza "UL"Morgan Commando TP 8:8Mollinger
Hanzlík
2017/2018 Pohár B
230.12.17sobota20:00KrupkaBoca Juniors UL "B"Sampdoria MRV UL 3:3Mollinger
Hanzlík
506.01.18sobota18:00KrupkaBoca Juniors UL "B"Oranjes Ústí n. L. 5:8Macháček
Hanzlík
2017/2018 Pohár D
313.12.17středa20:00SetuzaFC Rapid UL "D"ULITEP 5:5Mollinger
Hanzlík
2016/2017 1.třída
721.10.16pátek18:00UT Severka1. FC Kostelníci "UL"KMK Tornádo "UL"11:3Košťál
Hanzlík
828.10.16pátek21:00hala UJEPFK Parta Střekov "UL"FSC Tygříci "UL"10:4Vaššík
Hanzlík
1221.11.16pondělí18:00UT SeverkaLesná Pes UL1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 5:7Lutka
Hanzlík
1222.11.16úterý18:00UT SeverkaSamba ULFCSB Ústí n.L. 7:8Nový
Hanzlík
1905.05.17pátek17:00UT Severka1. FC Kostelníci "UL"Bar Alex 2:12Sýs
Hanzlík
2016/2017 Krajský přebor UK
402.11.16středa21:00hala UJEPOranjes Ústí n. L.SK Bosnia Online EU Teplice 4:5Šmid
Hanzlík
404.11.16pátek19:15SH GymplFC NY Tiradores "UL"Relax Ústí n.L. 4:2Šmid
Hanzlík
519.01.17čtvrtek20:00hala UJEPRelax Ústí n.L.FC Killers Lovosice 8:6Lutka
Hanzlík
614.11.16pondělí20:00KrupkaTJ Bouráci TepliceFC Atletico Chomutov 9:4Košťál
Hanzlík
725.11.16pátek20:00hala Lovosice U PřívozuACZ LovosiceFC NY Tiradores "UL" 4:2Vlašič
Hanzlík
1425.01.17středa19:45hala UJEPOranjes Ústí n. L.FC Atletico Chomutov 4:4Košťál
Hanzlík
1502.02.17čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPRelax Ústí n.L.FC NY Tiradores "UL" 1:6Macháček
Hanzlík
1612.02.17neděle19:30KrupkaFC VITO ProboštovFC Atletico Chomutov 7:8Lutka
Hanzlík
1820.02.17pondělí20:00KrupkaFC VITO ProboštovGold Combix ÚL "B" 6:3Kamínek
Hanzlík
1905.03.17neděle20:00TepliceSK Bosnia Online EU TepliceGardenline Ltm. "B" 5:6Lutka
Hanzlík
2008.03.17středa20:00WHC KBItalové ULOranjes Ústí n. L. 6:2Šmid
Hanzlík
2115.03.17středa21:00WHC KBGold Combix ÚL "B"ACZ Lovosice 8:4Macháček
Hanzlík
2220.03.17pondělí19:00KrupkaFC VITO ProboštovItalové UL 7:5Košťál
Hanzlík
2016/2017 Okresní přebor
322.09.16čtvrtek20:40WHC KBFC Rapid UL "A"SC Dragons UL10:1Košťál
Hanzlík
612.10.16středa20:00SH GymplHop Trop "UL"Gold Combix ÚL "C" 1:12Sůra
Hanzlík
719.10.16středa21:00WHC KBGold Combix ÚL "C"FC Kolbenschmidt cz 8:8Mollinger
Hanzlík
707.12.16středa20:00WHC KBFK Pérovna ULFC Libouchec 5:7Tuček
Hanzlík
825.10.16úterý19:30SH GymplSC Dragons ULFSC SKP Viktoria 2:5Tuček
Hanzlík
1010.11.16čtvrtek20:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TPSC Dragons UL 3:3Lutka
Hanzlík
1430.03.17čtvrtek19:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TPHop Trop "UL" 7:6Lutka
Hanzlík
1612.04.17středa20:00SH GymplHop Trop "UL"FC Lokomotiv "UL" 5:9Tuček
Hanzlík
1611.05.17čtvrtek18:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie ULGold Combix ÚL "C" 1:7Lutka
Hanzlík
1826.04.17středa20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"Morgan Commando TP11:2Sýs
Hanzlík
2016/2017 Pohár A
216.12.16pátek20:30WHC KBGold Combix ÚL "B"FC Sokol UL "A" 8:5Hanzlík
Nový
322.12.16čtvrtek19:30SH GymplFC NY Tiradores "B"Gold Combix ÚL "B" 2:7Hanzlík
Kalina
520.01.17pátek18:00SH GymplFC NY Tiradores "B"Old School "UL" 4:7Hanzlík
Kalina
625.01.17středa21:00KrupkaOld School "UL"FC Sokol UL "A" 2:6Hanzlík
Košťál
2016/2017 Pohár B
110.12.16sobota19:30KrupkaMorgan Commando TPKozlos Ústí n.L. 5:2Košťál
Hanzlík
627.01.17pátek18:00SH GymplFC NY Tiradores "UL"Kozlos Ústí n.L. 9:1Kamínek
Hanzlík
2016/2017 Pohár C
402.01.17pondělí19:00KrupkaBoca Juniors UL "B"Gold Combix ÚL "C" 3:13Košťál
Hanzlík
2015/2016 1.třída
1828.04.16čtvrtek19:30SH GymplNew York "UL"Lesná Pes UL 5:11Kamínek
Hanzlík
2226.05.16čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaSamba ULNew York "UL" 9:3Řízek
Hanzlík
2406.06.16pondělí17:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"B.B. Tonaso UL 4:8Košťál
Hanzlík
2015/2016 Krajský přebor UK
1826.01.16úterý21:00WHC KBFC Rapid UL "A"FC Atletico Chomutov 5:3Tuček
Hanzlík
2008.02.16pondělí20:00KrupkaFC VITO ProboštovGardenline Ltm. "B" 4:1Macháček
Hanzlík
2302.03.16středa21:00WHC KBGold Team ULFC Třebenice 6:6Kresta
Hanzlík
2411.03.16pátek20:00hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC TřebeniceACZ Lovosice 6:8Mollinger
Hanzlík
2015/2016 Okresní přebor
207.03.16pondělí20:00WHC KBGold Combix ÚL "U-19"USK Slávie UL 4:1Sůra
Hanzlík
1430.03.16středa19:30hala UJEPUSK Slávie ULDynamo "UL"11:1Nový
Hanzlík
2208.06.16středa19:00UT GymplGold Combix ÚL "U-19"FSC SKP Viktoria 5:5Nový
Hanzlík
2621.06.16úterý19:30SH GymplSC Dragons ULFC Lokomotiv "UL" 6:4Kamínek
Hanzlík
2621.06.16úterý18:00UT SeverkaFC Kolbenschmidt czHop Trop "UL" 7:11Lutka
Hanzlík

celkem záznamů: 76

generováno za 0.14 sekund