Výsledné tabulky
sezóna: 2023/2024 - soutěž: 1.třída
Historie tabulek po jednotlivých kolech:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
CELKOVÁ TABULKA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 58 | : | 51 | +7 | +10 | 28 | (0) | |
2 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 129 | : | 52 | +77 | +22 | 46 | (0) | |
3 | 6 | Hop Trop | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 61 | : | 60 | +1 | -3 | 21 | (0) | |
4 | 5 | FT Forza UL "B" | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 67 | : | 61 | +6 | -3 | 21 | (0) | |
5 | 8 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 46 | : | 61 | -15 | -6 | 21 | (0) | |
6 | 3 | FC Sokol UL | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 74 | : | 62 | +12 | +7 | 28 | (0) | |
7 | 2 | FK Sambular "UL" | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 76 | : | 65 | +11 | +7 | 31 | (0) | |
8 | 10 | Korado Slovanka DC | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 72 | : | 65 | +7 | -2 | 19 | (0) | |
9 | 9 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 67 | : | 72 | -5 | -4 | 20 | (0) | |
10 | 7 | Patriots UL "B" | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 80 | : | 80 | 0 | -3 | 21 | (0) | |
11 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 38 | : | 100 | -62 | -17 | 4 | (0) | |
12 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 66 | : | 105 | -39 | -15 | 9 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ DOMA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 28 | : | 21 | +7 | -3 | 15 | (0) | |
2 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 63 | : | 22 | +41 | 0 | 24 | (0) | |
3 | 6 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 35 | : | 27 | +8 | -12 | 12 | (0) | |
4 | 8 | Korado Slovanka DC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 37 | : | 29 | +8 | -11 | 10 | (0) | |
5 | 2 | FK Sambular "UL" | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 42 | : | 33 | +9 | -7 | 17 | (0) | |
6 | 9 | FT Forza UL "B" | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 29 | : | 34 | -5 | -15 | 9 | (0) | |
7 | 7 | Hop Trop | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 39 | : | 35 | +4 | -12 | 12 | (0) | |
8 | 4 | FC Sokol UL | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 39 | : | 38 | +1 | -6 | 15 | (0) | |
9 | 5 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 29 | : | 38 | -9 | -12 | 15 | (0) | |
10 | 10 | Patriots UL "B" | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 32 | : | 39 | -7 | -15 | 9 | (0) | |
11 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 17 | : | 39 | -22 | -17 | 4 | (0) | |
12 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 39 | : | 50 | -11 | -18 | 6 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ VENKU
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17 | : | 23 | -6 | +6 | 6 | (0) | |
2 | 3 | FC Sokol UL | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 35 | : | 24 | +11 | +13 | 13 | (0) | |
3 | 8 | Hop Trop | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | : | 25 | -3 | +9 | 9 | (0) | |
4 | 5 | FT Forza UL "B" | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 38 | : | 27 | +11 | +12 | 12 | (0) | |
5 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 66 | : | 30 | +36 | +22 | 22 | (0) | |
6 | 4 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 30 | : | 30 | 0 | +13 | 13 | (0) | |
7 | 2 | FK Sambular "UL" | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 34 | : | 32 | +2 | +14 | 14 | (0) | |
8 | 7 | Korado Slovanka DC | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 35 | : | 36 | -1 | +9 | 9 | (0) | |
9 | 6 | Patriots UL "B" | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 48 | : | 41 | +7 | +12 | 12 | (0) | |
10 | 9 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 32 | : | 45 | -13 | +8 | 8 | (0) | |
11 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 27 | : | 55 | -28 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21 | : | 61 | -40 | 0 | 0 | (0) |