Výsledné tabulky
sezóna: 2023/2024 - soutěž: 1.třída
Historie tabulek po jednotlivých kolech:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
CELKOVÁ TABULKA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 57 | : | 27 | +30 | +10 | 22 | (0) | |
2 | 4 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 25 | : | 21 | +4 | +3 | 15 | (+2) | |
3 | 3 | Hop Trop | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 34 | : | 27 | +7 | +3 | 15 | (+1) | |
4 | 2 | FC Sokol UL | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 39 | : | 28 | +11 | +7 | 16 | (0) | |
5 | 7 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 29 | : | 31 | -2 | 0 | 12 | (-2) | |
6 | 5 | FK Sambular "UL" | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 39 | : | 34 | +5 | -1 | 14 | (-2) | |
7 | 6 | FT Forza UL "B" | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 36 | : | 27 | +9 | +3 | 12 | (+1) | |
8 | 8 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 33 | : | 40 | -7 | +1 | 10 | (+1) | |
9 | 10 | Patriots UL "B" | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 34 | : | 41 | -7 | -8 | 7 | (0) | |
10 | 9 | Korado Slovanka DC | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 41 | : | 43 | -2 | -5 | 7 | (-1) | |
11 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 29 | : | 53 | -24 | -6 | 3 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 21 | : | 45 | -24 | -11 | 1 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ DOMA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | : | 8 | +8 | 0 | 12 | (+2) | |
2 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 32 | : | 9 | +23 | 0 | 12 | (0) | |
3 | 4 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 17 | : | 14 | +3 | -3 | 9 | (-1) | |
4 | 3 | FK Sambular "UL" | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 26 | : | 19 | +7 | -5 | 10 | (-1) | |
5 | 5 | Patriots UL "B" | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 24 | : | 25 | -1 | -8 | 7 | (+2) | |
6 | 7 | Hop Trop | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 | : | 20 | -1 | -6 | 6 | (-1) | |
7 | 6 | FC Sokol UL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | : | 14 | +5 | -3 | 6 | (-1) | |
8 | 10 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 16 | -4 | -6 | 3 | (0) | |
9 | 9 | FT Forza UL "B" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | -6 | 3 | (0) | |
10 | 8 | Korado Slovanka DC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 23 | : | 20 | +3 | -8 | 4 | (0) | |
11 | 11 | FC Rumíci | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 | : | 22 | -9 | -11 | 1 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | : | 17 | -5 | -9 | 0 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ VENKU
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | FC Sokol UL | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | : | 14 | +6 | +10 | 10 | (-1) | |
2 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 25 | : | 18 | +7 | +10 | 10 | (+1) | |
3 | 4 | FT Forza UL "B" | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 25 | : | 18 | +7 | +9 | 9 | (0) | |
4 | 3 | Hop Trop | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | : | 7 | +8 | +9 | 9 | (0) | |
5 | 5 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 | : | 24 | -3 | +7 | 7 | (+1) | |
6 | 10 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17 | : | 36 | -19 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
7 | 8 | Korado Slovanka DC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 18 | : | 23 | -5 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
8 | 9 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 17 | -5 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
9 | 7 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 13 | -4 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
10 | 6 | FK Sambular "UL" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 15 | -2 | +4 | 4 | (-1) | |
11 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | : | 23 | -15 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
12 | 11 | Patriots UL "B" | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | : | 16 | -6 | 0 | 0 | (0) |