Výsledné tabulky
sezóna: 2023/2024 - soutěž: 1.třída
Historie tabulek po jednotlivých kolech:
CELKOVÁ TABULKA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 35 | : | 16 | +19 | +4 | 13 | (+1) | |
2 | 2 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22 | : | 13 | +9 | +3 | 12 | (-1) | |
3 | 3 | FK Sambular "UL" | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 23 | : | 21 | +2 | +1 | 10 | (+1) | |
4 | 4 | FC Sokol UL | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | : | 16 | +4 | +3 | 9 | (+1) | |
5 | 5 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | : | 12 | +3 | +3 | 9 | (-2) | |
6 | 6 | Hop Trop | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 23 | : | 22 | +1 | 0 | 9 | (0) | |
7 | 7 | FT Forza UL "B" | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20 | : | 16 | +4 | 0 | 6 | (+3) | |
8 | 8 | Patriots UL "B" | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 20 | : | 23 | -3 | -3 | 6 | (-1) | |
9 | 9 | Korado Slovanka DC | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 29 | : | 29 | 0 | -2 | 4 | (-1) | |
10 | 10 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 15 | : | 25 | -10 | -2 | 4 | (-1) | |
11 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | : | 37 | -17 | -3 | 3 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | : | 24 | -12 | -6 | 0 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ DOMA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | : | 7 | +15 | 0 | 9 | (+1) | |
2 | 2 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | : | 5 | +8 | 0 | 9 | (-1) | |
3 | 3 | FK Sambular "UL" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | : | 12 | +4 | -2 | 7 | (+3) | |
4 | 4 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 0 | 6 | (-1) | |
5 | 5 | Patriots UL "B" | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 14 | : | 13 | +1 | -3 | 6 | (-1) | |
6 | 6 | Korado Slovanka DC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | : | 9 | +6 | -2 | 4 | (-1) | |
7 | 7 | FT Forza UL "B" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 5 | +3 | -3 | 3 | (0) | |
8 | 8 | FC Sokol UL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 11 | -1 | -3 | 3 | (+2) | |
9 | 9 | Hop Trop | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | : | 16 | -3 | -6 | 3 | (0) | |
10 | 10 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | : | 13 | -4 | -6 | 0 | (-2) | |
11 | 11 | FC Rumíci | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 11 | -5 | -6 | 0 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | : | 12 | -9 | -6 | 0 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ VENKU
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC Sokol UL | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 5 | +5 | +6 | 6 | (0) | |
2 | 2 | Hop Trop | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 6 | +4 | +6 | 6 | (0) | |
3 | 3 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | : | 9 | +4 | +4 | 4 | (0) | |
4 | 4 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | : | 13 | -1 | +4 | 4 | (0) | |
5 | 5 | FT Forza UL "B" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 11 | +1 | +3 | 3 | (+1) | |
6 | 6 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 8 | +1 | +3 | 3 | (-1) | |
7 | 7 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 8 | 0 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
8 | 8 | FK Sambular "UL" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 9 | -2 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
9 | 9 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 24 | -13 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
10 | 10 | Patriots UL "B" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 10 | -4 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
11 | 11 | Korado Slovanka DC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | : | 20 | -6 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 13 | -7 | 0 | 0 | (0) |