Výsledné tabulky
sezóna: 2023/2024 - soutěž: 1.třída
Historie tabulek po jednotlivých kolech:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
CELKOVÁ TABULKA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | : | 5 | +5 | +3 | 6 | (+4) | |
2 | 8 | FC Sokol UL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | +3 | 3 | (-4) | |
3 | 3 | FK Sambular "UL" | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | +1 | 4 | (+3) | |
4 | 2 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 4 | +5 | 0 | 6 | (+1) | |
5 | 4 | Korado Slovanka DC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | : | 10 | +3 | 0 | 3 | (+6) | |
6 | 5 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 0 | 3 | (-3) | |
7 | 6 | Patriots UL "B" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 8 | +1 | 0 | 3 | (-5) | |
8 | 7 | Hop Trop | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | : | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | (+1) | |
9 | 9 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | 0 | 3 | (+3) | |
10 | 10 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | : | 12 | -4 | -2 | 1 | (-3) | |
11 | 11 | FT Forza UL "B" | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | -2 | -3 | 0 | (-2) | |
12 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 15 | -9 | -3 | 0 | (-1) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ DOMA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 4 | +5 | 0 | 6 | (+1) | |
2 | 2 | Korado Slovanka DC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 3 | +6 | 0 | 3 | (+6) | |
3 | 3 | Patriots UL "B" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 4 | +3 | 0 | 3 | (-2) | |
4 | 4 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | 0 | 3 | (-1) | |
5 | 5 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 0 | 3 | (+4) | |
6 | 7 | FC Sokol UL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (-2) | |
7 | 6 | FK Sambular "UL" | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | -2 | 1 | (-2) | |
8 | 8 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | -3 | 0 | (+2) | |
9 | 9 | Hop Trop | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 4 | -1 | -3 | 0 | (+2) | |
10 | 10 | FT Forza UL "B" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | -3 | 0 | (-3) | |
11 | 11 | FC Rumíci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 6 | -3 | -3 | 0 | (+1) | |
12 | 12 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | -3 | 0 | (-6) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ VENKU
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | +3 | 3 | (+3) | |
2 | 2 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 3 | +3 | +3 | 3 | (-1) | |
3 | 3 | FK Sambular "UL" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | +3 | 3 | (+3) | |
4 | 4 | Hop Trop | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | +3 | 3 | (+4) | |
5 | 5 | FC Sokol UL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | +3 | 3 | (-3) | |
6 | 6 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | +1 | 1 | (-3) | |
7 | 7 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
8 | 8 | FT Forza UL "B" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | (+2) | |
9 | 9 | Patriots UL "B" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
10 | 10 | Korado Slovanka DC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | : | 7 | -3 | 0 | 0 | (+1) | |
11 | 11 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | (+1) | |
12 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 0 | 0 | (-7) |