Dnes je úterý 01.12.2020  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 56

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2019/2020 Krajský přebor UK
1.kolo
18.10.19pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"FK Sambular "UL" 3:8Menšík
Hanzlík
18.10.19pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "B"Morgan Commando TP "A" 5:4Plzák
Pašek
21.10.19pondělí19:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Killers Lovosice 4:2Košťál
Hanzlík
24.10.19čtvrtek20:00MeziboříFŠ LitvínovFC Rapid UL "B" 5:5Plzák
Hanzlík
2.kolo
21.10.19pondělí20:00KrupkaFK Sambular "UL"FC Betis Kadaň "B"14:1Hanzlík
Košťál
26.10.19sobota19:30TepliceMorgan Commando TP "A"FŠ Litvínov 7:3Macháček
Faigl
27.10.19neděle15:30KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 9:2Hanzlík
Nový
30.10.19středa21:00Chemik LvsFC Killers LovosiceFC Rapid UL "B" 4:4Novotný
Vlašič
3.kolo
03.11.19neděle20:15KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "B"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 1:8Menšík
Hanzlík
08.11.19pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"FC Killers Lovosice 2:6Pašek
Hanzlík
14.11.19čtvrtek20:00MeziboříFŠ LitvínovFK Sambular "UL" 3:12Štafa
Hanzlík
07.12.19sobota20:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "A"FC Rapid UL "B" 5:2Macháček
Faigl
4.kolo
10.11.19neděle19:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FŠ Litvínov 7:4Tuček
Nový
11.11.19pondělí20:45Chemik LvsFC Killers LovosiceMorgan Commando TP "A" 7:2Řezníček
Prágl
11.11.19pondělí20:00KrupkaFK Sambular "UL"FC Rapid UL "B" 7:2Hanzlík
Tuček
16.11.19sobota20:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"FC Betis Kadaň "B" 4:2Pašek
Štafa
5.kolo
15.11.19pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "B"FC Killers Lovosice 5:4Menšík
Pašek
15.11.19pátek20:00TepliceMorgan Commando TP "A"FK Sambular "UL" 2:5Lutka
Nový
20.11.19středa21:00WHC KBFC Rapid UL "B"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 4:3Lutka
Macháček
21.11.19čtvrtek20:00MeziboříFŠ LitvínovFC Atletico Chomutov "B" 4:5Štafa
Hanzlík
6.kolo
21.11.19čtvrtek20:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"Morgan Commando TP "A" 1:5Hanzlík
Gajarský
22.11.19pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "B"FŠ Litvínov12:1Menšík
Hanzlík
22.11.19pátek19:00kontumaceFC Atletico Chomutov "B"FC Rapid UL "B" 5:0Pašek
27.11.19středa20:00Chemik LvsFC Killers LovosiceFK Sambular "UL" 6:4Novotný
Prágl
7.kolo
27.11.19středa21:00WHC KBFC Rapid UL "B"FC Betis Kadaň "B" 6:2Macháček
Lutka
28.11.19čtvrtek20:00MeziboříFŠ LitvínovFC Killers Lovosice 1:3Štafa
Hanzlík
30.11.19sobota19:30TepliceMorgan Commando TP "A"FC Atletico Chomutov "B"13:3Tuček
Faigl
02.12.19pondělí20:00KrupkaFK Sambular "UL"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 4:1Košťál
Kalina
8.kolo
04.12.19středa21:00WHC KBFC Rapid UL "B"FŠ Litvínov 2:5Pašek
Mollinger
09.12.19pondělí21:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "A"FC Betis Kadaň "B"13:2Košťál
Hanzlík
09.12.19pondělí20:00KrupkaFK Sambular "UL"FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 8:1Hanzlík
Košťál
09.12.19pondělí20:45Chemik LvsFC Killers LovosiceSvarog FC Tpc "B" 4:4Vlašič
Vlašič
9.kolo
11.12.19středa21:00WHC KBFC Rapid UL "B"FC Killers Lovosice 4:4Hanzlík
Kalina
12.12.19čtvrtek20:00MeziboříFŠ LitvínovMorgan Commando TP "A" 5:13Štafa
Hanzlík
13.12.19pátek20:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 5:5Plzák
Pašek
14.12.19sobota19:00KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "B"FK Sambular "UL" 9:6Pašek
Menšík
10.kolo
04.01.20sobota17:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Betis Kadaň "B" 6:2Lutka
Macháček
06.01.20pondělí20:45Chemik LvsFC Killers LovosiceFC Atletico Chomutov "B" 6:2Novotný
Vlašič
06.01.20pondělí20:00KrupkaFK Sambular "UL"FŠ Litvínov 8:3Hanzlík
Šmid
31.01.20pátek21:00KrupkaFC Rapid UL "B"Morgan Commando TP "A" 4:6Šmid
Hanzlík
11.kolo
10.01.20pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "B"FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 5:4Štafa
laik
11.01.20sobota18:30KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "A"FC Killers Lovosice 8:2Šmid
Mollinger
16.01.20čtvrtek20:00MeziboříFŠ LitvínovSvarog FC Tpc "B" 3:5Pašek
Hanzlík
22.01.20středa21:00KrupkaFC Rapid UL "B"FK Sambular "UL" 3:12Lutka
Hanzlík
12.kolo
17.01.20pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"FŠ Litvínov 1:6Pašek
Plzák
20.01.20pondělí20:00KrupkaFK Sambular "UL"Morgan Commando TP "A" 2:5Hanzlík
Faigl
22.01.20středa21:00Chemik LvsFC Killers LovosiceFC Betis Kadaň "B" 2:2Šmid
Faigl
22.01.20středa20:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Rapid UL "B" 2:2Hanzlík
Lutka
13.kolo
23.01.20čtvrtek20:00MeziboříFŠ LitvínovFC Betis Kadaň "B" 2:3Plzák
Hanzlík
27.01.20pondělí21:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "A"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 8:7Hanzlík
Macháček
27.01.20pondělí20:00KrupkaFK Sambular "UL"FC Killers Lovosice 3:3Lutka
Řízek
05.02.20středa21:00WHC KBFC Rapid UL "B"FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 1:3Lutka
Mollinger
14.kolo
13.01.20pondělí20:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FK Sambular "UL" 2:9Hanzlík
Mollinger
25.01.20sobota17:30ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"Morgan Commando TP "A" 1:8Pašek
Štafa
03.02.20pondělí20:45Chemik LvsFC Killers LovosiceFŠ Litvínov 9:1Hanzlík
Vlašič
09.02.20neděle19:00KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "B"FC Rapid UL "B" 5:0Pašek
Štafa

celkem záznamů: 56

generováno za 0.02 sekund