Dnes je sobota 19.09.2020  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 55

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2019/2020 4.třída
1.kolo
02.09.19pondělí19:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULFC Rumíci 0:16Lutka
02.09.19pondělí21:00WHC KBPatriots UL "B"1.FC Velbloudi12:1Macháček
03.09.19úterý17:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceSK Sheriffs Krupka "B" 4:4Hanzlík
05.09.19čtvrtek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"FK Auto Horejsek 2:3Nový
20.09.19pátek17:00UT SNPVĚTRUŠEAres Klíše 2:4Hanzlík
2.kolo
nezpůsobilá HP1.FC VelbloudiVĚTRUŠE :
09.09.19pondělí17:30UT SNPFC RumíciPatriots UL "B" 9:1Nový
12.09.19čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFK RakeťáciFC NY Tiradores "C" 6:2Nauš
13.09.19pátek20:00WHC KBFK Auto HorejsekKámoši UL 5:1Sůra
13.09.19pátek17:00UT SNPAres KlíšeFC Gamers Teplice 3:5Faigl
3.kolo
17.09.19úterý21:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "B"Ares Klíše 9:1Macháček
19.09.19čtvrtek20:00KrupkaFC Gamers Teplice1.FC Velbloudi 3:0Hanzlík
20.09.19pátek19:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULFK Rakeťáci 1:0Nový
01.10.19úterý19:00LibouchecVĚTRUŠEFC Rumíci 0:17Šmid
13.01.20pondělí21:00WHC KBPatriots UL "B"FK Auto Horejsek 7:5Macháček
4.kolo
23.09.19pondělí17:30UT SNPFC RumíciFC Gamers Teplice12:1Kalina
25.09.19středa17:30UT SNP1.FC VelbloudiSK Sheriffs Krupka "B" 1:8Hanzlík
26.09.19čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFK RakeťáciPatriots UL "B" 4:6Faigl
27.09.19pátek17:30UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"Kámoši UL 6:4Kalina
27.09.19pátek18:00LibouchecFK Auto HorejsekVĚTRUŠE25:1Macháček
5.kolo
27.09.19pátek17:00UT SNPAres Klíše1.FC Velbloudi12:1Řízek
02.10.19středa20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "B"FC Rumíci 2:6Lutka
03.10.19čtvrtek20:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceFK Auto Horejsek 1:9Hanzlík
22.10.19úterý19:00LibouchecVĚTRUŠEFK Rakeťáci 2:10Gajarský
18.11.19pondělí21:00WHC KBPatriots UL "B"FC NY Tiradores "C" 6:4Lutka
6.kolo
08.10.19úterý18:00LibouchecFK Auto HorejsekSK Sheriffs Krupka "B" 7:2Macháček
10.10.19čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFK RakeťáciFC Gamers Teplice 5:1Lutka
11.10.19pátek20:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULPatriots UL "B" 3:4Lutka
15.11.19pátek17:00UT SNPFC RumíciAres Klíše10:3Lutka
22.11.19pátek20:15WHC KBFC NY Tiradores "C"VĚTRUŠE 6:1Tuček
7.kolo
04.10.19pátek17:00UT SNPAres KlíšeFK Auto Horejsek 3:14Macháček
16.10.19středa20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "B"FK Rakeťáci 4:4Hanzlík
17.10.19čtvrtek20:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceFC NY Tiradores "C" 2:3Hanzlík
18.10.19pátek18:30UT SNP1.FC VelbloudiFC Rumíci 1:14Nový
30.10.19středa17:30UT SNPVĚTRUŠEKámoši UL 3:2Pašek
8.kolo
odloženo z podnětu DPatriots UL "B"VĚTRUŠE :
21.10.19pondělí21:00WHC KBFC NY Tiradores "C"SK Sheriffs Krupka "B" 2:4Kamínek
22.10.19úterý17:30LibouchecFK Auto Horejsek1.FC Velbloudi18:1Gajarský
24.10.19čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFK RakeťáciAres Klíše 6:1Sůra
25.10.19pátek20:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULFC Gamers Teplice 3:3Řízek
9.kolo
18.10.19pátek17:00UT SNPAres KlíšeFC NY Tiradores "C" 2:3Kalina
28.10.19pondělí17:30UT SNPFC RumíciFK Auto Horejsek 3:4Macháček
31.10.19čtvrtek20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "B"Kámoši UL 7:4Hanzlík
01.11.19pátek18:00UT SNP1.FC VelbloudiFK Rakeťáci 3:8Kalina
08.11.19pátek17:30UT SNPFC Gamers TeplicePatriots UL "B"10:4Hanzlík
10.kolo
03.11.19neděle20:00WHC KBPatriots UL "B"SK Sheriffs Krupka "B" 5:2Macháček
04.11.19pondělí21:00WHC KBFC NY Tiradores "C"1.FC Velbloudi 7:4Lutka
04.11.19pondělí19:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULAres Klíše 2:4Nový
07.11.19čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFK RakeťáciFC Rumíci 1:9Lutka
12.11.19úterý19:00LibouchecVĚTRUŠEFC Gamers Teplice 8:7Nový
11.kolo
kontumaceSK Sheriffs Krupka "B"VĚTRUŠE 0:5
15.10.19úterý18:00LibouchecFK Auto HorejsekFK Rakeťáci14:2Hanzlík
01.11.19pátek17:00UT SNPAres KlíšePatriots UL "B" 1:7laik
11.11.19pondělí21:00WHC KBFC NY Tiradores "C"FC Rumíci 2:10Lutka
14.11.19čtvrtek18:00UT SNP1.FC VelbloudiKámoši UL 3:10Řízek

celkem záznamů: 55

generováno za 0.02 sekund