Dnes je čtvrtek 05.12.2019  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 60

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2018/2019 Krajský přebor UK
1.kolo
15.10.18pondělí20:00hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceFC Atletico Chomutov "B" 1:1Novotný
Vlašič
15.10.18pondělí20:00SetuzaFC Rapid UL "B"Boca Juniors "UL" 7:11Gajarský
Lutka
19.10.18pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "A"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 3:2Franko
Menšík
2.kolo
22.10.18pondělí18:00KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"FC Betis Kadaň "A" 8:2Hanzlík
Gajarský
22.10.18pondělí20:00hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceFC Rapid UL "B" 5:4Lasch
Prágl
26.10.18pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 4:5Spusta
Hanzlík
3.kolo
29.10.18pondělí20:00SetuzaFC Rapid UL "B"FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 3:7Hanzlík
Barták
29.10.18pondělí18:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"Boca Juniors "UL" 3:5Tuček
Faigl
02.11.18pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "A"FC Killers Lovosice 3:2Spusta
Štafa
4.kolo
05.11.18pondělí20:15hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceSvarog FC Tpc "B" 2:2Hanzlík
Prágl
09.11.18pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"Boca Juniors "UL" 2:3Franko
Menšík
14.03.19čtvrtek20:15WHC KBFC Rapid UL "B"FC Betis Kadaň "A" 6:3Macháček
Mollinger
5.kolo
14.11.18středa20:00KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"FC Killers Lovosice15:1Šmid
Pašek
16.11.18pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "A"FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 6:3Menšík
Franko
01.12.18sobota17:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Rapid UL "B" 5:4Hanzlík
Lutka
6.kolo
19.11.18pondělí19:00KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"FC Rapid UL "B" 8:6Macháček
Kamínek
22.11.18čtvrtek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"FC Killers Lovosice 8:3Plzák
Pašek
22.11.18čtvrtek20:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Betis Kadaň "A" 6:5Šmid
Hanzlík
7.kolo
26.11.18pondělí20:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 2:4Tuček
Nový
28.11.18středa20:00WHC KBFC Rapid UL "B"FC Killers Lovosice 3:8Šmid
Mollinger
30.11.18pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "A"Boca Juniors "UL" 4:4Franko
Pašek
8.kolo
03.12.18pondělí20:15hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceFC Betis Kadaň "A" 2:7Lasch
Řezníček
07.12.18pátek21:00KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 9:0Lutka
Sůra
07.12.18pátek19:00kontumaceFC Atletico Chomutov "B"FC Rapid UL "B" 5:0Franko
Pašek
9.kolo
10.12.18pondělí21:00KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 9:4Hanzlík
Macháček
10.12.18pondělí20:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Killers Lovosice 5:3Macháček
Hanzlík
14.12.18pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "A"FC Rapid UL "B" 9:1Menšík
Franko
10.kolo
17.12.18pondělí20:15hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceBoca Juniors "UL" 2:5Vlašič
Lasch
18.12.18úterý20:00WHC KBFC Rapid UL "B"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 6:2Šmid
Nový
21.12.18pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"FC Betis Kadaň "A" 8:1Štafa
Pašek
11.kolo
07.01.19pondělí19:00SetuzaFC Rapid UL "B"Boca Juniors "UL" 3:6Šmid
Mollinger
07.01.19pondělí20:15hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceFC Atletico Chomutov "B" 4:1Novotný
Řezníček
11.01.19pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "A"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 3:2Pašek
Franko
12.kolo
14.01.19pondělí20:15hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceFC Rapid UL "B" 4:5Prágl
Řezníček
18.01.19pátek21:00KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"FC Betis Kadaň "A" 7:0Hanzlík
Kalina
18.01.19pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 8:6Pašek
Menšík
13.kolo
21.01.19pondělí20:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"Boca Juniors "UL" 3:8Lutka
Faigl
23.01.19středa19:00SetuzaFC Rapid UL "B"FC Atletico Chomutov "B"10:3Šmid
Macháček
25.01.19pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "A"FC Killers Lovosice 7:4Franko
Menšík
14.kolo
28.01.19pondělí20:00SetuzaFC Rapid UL "B"FC Betis Kadaň "A" 6:8Lutka
Nový
28.01.19pondělí20:15hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceSvarog FC Tpc "B" 5:9Lasch
Řezníček
01.02.19pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"Boca Juniors "UL" 2:0Franko
Pašek
15.kolo
04.02.19pondělí20:00KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"FC Killers Lovosice 7:5Hanzlík
Nový
08.02.19pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "A"FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 7:1Franko
Pašek
09.03.19sobota18:30KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Rapid UL "B" 6:4Hanzlík
Lutka
16.kolo
11.02.19pondělí20:00KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"FC Rapid UL "B" 8:2Mollinger
Nový
13.02.19středa20:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Betis Kadaň "A" 4:12Hanzlík
Lutka
15.02.19pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"FC Killers Lovosice 0:2Franko
Spusta
17.kolo
18.02.19pondělí20:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 6:2Mollinger
Hanzlík
22.02.19pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "A"Boca Juniors "UL" 1:3Franko
Menšík
13.03.19středa20:00SetuzaFC Rapid UL "B"FC Killers Lovosice 8:6Košťál
Nový
18.kolo
25.02.19pondělí20:15hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceFC Betis Kadaň "A" 6:4Novotný
Prágl
01.03.19pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"FC Rapid UL "B" 4:5Franko
Pašek
05.03.19úterý20:00KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 3:4Mollinger
Hanzlík
19.kolo
04.03.19pondělí18:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Killers Lovosice 5:4Košťál
Kalina
08.03.19pátek19:30kontumaceFC Betis Kadaň "A"FC Rapid UL "B" 5:0Menšík
Pašek
08.03.19pátek20:30KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 2:1Hanzlík
Lutka
20.kolo
11.03.19pondělí20:15hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceBoca Juniors "UL" 4:3Novotný
Prágl
11.03.19pondělí20:30ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"FC Betis Kadaň "A" 7:4Franko
Pašek
12.03.19úterý20:00WHC KBFC Rapid UL "B"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 6:5Mollinger
Šmid

celkem záznamů: 60

generováno za 0.05 sekund