Dnes je sobota 17.11.2018  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 66

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2010/2011 LUFL
1.kolo
29.03.11úterý20:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV ULPIERBURG Trmice 6:4Mikan
29.03.11úterý17:00UT A.ČeskéALBY Team 2000VĚTRUŠE12:2Lutka
31.03.11čtvrtek18:30UT SNPReal AussigFutsal Velké Březno 2:3Kalina
01.04.11pátek17:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"KOŇOVÉ16:3Mikan
01.04.11pátek20:00UT SeverkaVETERÁNSMUSTANGOVÉ13:8Mošnička
22.04.11pátek17:00UT Stad.mlFC TiradoresFutsal Team 6:12Hanzlík
2.kolo
05.04.11úterý17:00UT A.ČeskéALBY Team 2000FC Tiradores 3:6Lutka
05.04.11úterý20:00UT SeverkaPIERBURG TrmiceVETERÁNS 2:13Mošnička
07.04.11čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFutsal Velké Březno1.FC Kostelníci "B" 3:12Mikan
08.04.11pátek20:00UT SeverkaMUSTANGOVÉReal Aussig 8:1Mikan
08.04.11pátek18:30UT NeštěmiceVĚTRUŠEKOŇOVÉ 8:2Kalina
02.05.11pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFutsal TeamSampdoria MRV UL14:7Řízek
3.kolo
11.04.11pondělí17:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"MUSTANGOVÉ10:5Mikan
13.04.11středa16:00UT SeverkaKOŇOVÉFutsal Velké Březno 4:8Nový
13.04.11středa17:00UT SeverkaVETERÁNSFutsal Team 4:6Nový
14.04.11čtvrtek20:00UT SNPReal AussigPIERBURG Trmice 3:10Macháček
14.04.11čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV ULALBY Team 2000 5:4Mošnička
15.04.11pátek17:00UT Stad.mlFC TiradoresVĚTRUŠE14:0Hanzlík
4.kolo
01.04.11pátek17:00UT Stad.mlFC TiradoresSampdoria MRV UL :laik
19.04.11úterý17:00UT A.ČeskéALBY Team 2000VETERÁNS 4:6Hanzlík
21.04.11čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaPIERBURG Trmice1.FC Kostelníci "B" 6:10Šmid
22.04.11pátek20:00UT SeverkaMUSTANGOVÉKOŇOVÉ11:2Mikan
22.04.11pátek18:30UT NeštěmiceVĚTRUŠEFutsal Velké Březno 2:11Lutka
01.06.11středa18:00UT SeverkaFutsal TeamReal Aussig10:4Lutka
5.kolo
20.04.11středa18:00UT KameňákFutsal Velké BřeznoMUSTANGOVÉ 4:8Kalina
22.04.11pátek18:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"Futsal Team 8:10Řízek
27.04.11středa16:00UT SeverkaKOŇOVÉPIERBURG Trmice 3:5Mikan
27.04.11středa17:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV ULVĚTRUŠE16:1Mikan
29.04.11pátek20:00UT SeverkaVETERÁNSFC Tiradores 5:4Řízek
26.05.11čtvrtek18:00UT A.ČeskéReal AussigALBY Team 2000 7:4Hanzlík
6.kolo
03.05.11úterý20:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV ULVETERÁNS 4:7Kalina
03.05.11úterý17:00UT A.ČeskéALBY Team 20001.FC Kostelníci "B" 1:10Hilbert
04.05.11středa18:00UT SeverkaFutsal TeamKOŇOVÉ20:1Mikan
04.05.11středa17:00UT SeverkaPIERBURG TrmiceFutsal Velké Březno 2:7Hanzlík
06.05.11pátek18:30UT NeštěmiceVĚTRUŠEMUSTANGOVÉ 3:13Macháček
10.06.11pátek17:00UT SNPFC TiradoresReal Aussig 8:1Mikan
7.kolo
11.05.11středa16:00UT SeverkaKOŇOVÉALBY Team 2000 9:6Macháček
12.05.11čtvrtek18:00UT KameňákFutsal Velké BřeznoFutsal Team 3:16Košťál
13.05.11pátek20:00UT SeverkaMUSTANGOVÉPIERBURG Trmice 6:2Košťál
16.05.11pondělí19:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"FC Tiradores 5:5Špora
27.05.11pátek20:00UT SeverkaVETERÁNSVĚTRUŠE12:2Macháček
06.06.11pondělí17:00UT SeverkaReal AussigSampdoria MRV UL 7:16Lutka
8.kolo
17.05.11úterý17:00UT A.ČeskéALBY Team 2000Futsal Velké Březno 7:10Mikan
20.05.11pátek19:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV UL1.FC Kostelníci "B" 9:7Košťál
20.05.11pátek17:00UT Stad.mlFC TiradoresKOŇOVÉ10:0Nový
20.05.11pátek20:00UT SeverkaFutsal TeamMUSTANGOVÉ13:7Košťál
20.05.11pátek18:30UT NeštěmiceVĚTRUŠEPIERBURG Trmice 2:10Řízek
15.06.11středa18:00UT SeverkaVETERÁNSReal Aussig 9:5Špora
9.kolo
Real AussigVĚTRUŠE :
24.03.11čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaKOŇOVÉSampdoria MRV UL 3:21Sýs
23.05.11pondělí19:00UT SeverkaMUSTANGOVÉALBY Team 200010:3Špora
25.05.11středa19:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"VETERÁNS 5:9Špora
26.05.11čtvrtek18:00UT KameňákFutsal Velké BřeznoFC Tiradores 5:9Kalina
03.06.11pátek17:00UT SeverkaPIERBURG TrmiceFutsal Team 6:17Mošnička
10.kolo
31.05.11úterý20:00UT SeverkaReal Aussig1.FC Kostelníci "B" 5:12Lutka
31.05.11úterý17:00UT A.ČeskéALBY Team 2000PIERBURG Trmice 1:13Mikan
01.06.11středa17:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV ULFutsal Velké Březno 4:8Lutka
03.06.11pátek18:00UT SeverkaVETERÁNSKOŇOVÉ14:1Mošnička
03.06.11pátek17:00UT Stad.mlFC TiradoresMUSTANGOVÉ 3:4Hanzlík
03.06.11pátek18:30UT NeštěmiceVĚTRUŠEFutsal Team 4:20Macháček
11.kolo
23.03.11středa18:00UT SeverkaFutsal Velké BřeznoVETERÁNS 4:13Lutka
07.06.11úterý20:00UT SeverkaMUSTANGOVÉSampdoria MRV UL 6:6Macháček
08.06.11středa16:00UT SeverkaPIERBURG TrmiceFC Tiradores 3:8Lutka
08.06.11středa17:00UT SeverkaKOŇOVÉReal Aussig 3:7Lutka
09.06.11čtvrtek17:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"VĚTRUŠE 9:1Šmid
10.06.11pátek18:00UT SeverkaFutsal TeamALBY Team 200012:5Špora

celkem záznamů: 66

generováno za 0.13 sekund