Výsledné tabulky
sezóna: 2023/2024 - soutěž: 1.třída
Historie tabulek po jednotlivých kolech:
CELKOVÁ TABULKA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 23 | -11 | 0 | 3 | (-6) | |
2 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | : | 20 | -11 | -6 | 0 | (0) | |
3 | 10 | FC Sokol UL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 12 | -4 | 0 | 3 | (-2) | |
4 | 9 | Hop Trop | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | : | 11 | -3 | -3 | 3 | (-2) | |
5 | 8 | Patriots UL "B" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | : | 14 | -2 | -3 | 3 | (-2) | |
6 | 5 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | : | 14 | -1 | +1 | 4 | (+5) | |
7 | 4 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 9 | +1 | +3 | 6 | (+5) | |
8 | 7 | Korado Slovanka DC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | : | 15 | +1 | 0 | 3 | (-3) | |
9 | 6 | FT Forza UL "B" | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | : | 9 | +2 | 0 | 3 | (+5) | |
10 | 3 | FK Sambular "UL" | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | : | 13 | +3 | +1 | 7 | (0) | |
11 | 2 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | : | 7 | +7 | +3 | 9 | (0) | |
12 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | : | 6 | +18 | +3 | 9 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ DOMA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | : | 11 | -5 | -6 | 0 | (-1) | |
2 | 9 | Hop Trop | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | : | 9 | -4 | -6 | 0 | (0) | |
3 | 6 | Patriots UL "B" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | : | 10 | 0 | -3 | 3 | (-3) | |
4 | 3 | FK Sambular "UL" | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 8 | +2 | -2 | 4 | (+3) | |
5 | 2 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 4 | +5 | 0 | 6 | (-1) | |
6 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | : | 3 | +14 | 0 | 6 | (+3) | |
7 | 10 | FC Sokol UL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | -3 | 0 | (-3) | |
8 | 11 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 7 | -4 | -3 | 0 | (+1) | |
9 | 7 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 6 | -1 | -3 | 0 | (+1) | |
10 | 8 | FT Forza UL "B" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | -3 | 0 | (+2) | |
11 | 5 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | : | 1 | +1 | 0 | 3 | (0) | |
12 | 4 | Korado Slovanka DC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | : | 3 | +6 | 0 | 3 | (-2) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ VENKU
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | : | 17 | -10 | +3 | 3 | (-7) | |
2 | 11 | Korado Slovanka DC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | : | 12 | -5 | 0 | 0 | (-1) | |
3 | 7 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | : | 8 | 0 | +3 | 3 | (+4) | |
4 | 8 | FC Sokol UL | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | : | 5 | 0 | +3 | 3 | (-3) | |
5 | 1 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | : | 7 | +3 | +4 | 4 | (+5) | |
6 | 3 | FT Forza UL "B" | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | : | 6 | +3 | +3 | 3 | (+5) | |
7 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | : | 9 | -6 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
8 | 10 | Patriots UL "B" | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | (-1) | |
9 | 5 | FK Sambular "UL" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 5 | +1 | +3 | 3 | (-2) | |
10 | 6 | Hop Trop | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | : | 2 | +1 | +3 | 3 | (-2) | |
11 | 4 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | +3 | 3 | (+3) | |
12 | 2 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | : | 3 | +4 | +3 | 3 | (-1) |