Výsledné tabulky
sezóna: 2023/2024 - soutěž: 1.třída
Historie tabulek po jednotlivých kolech:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
CELKOVÁ TABULKA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 10 | Patriots UL "B" | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 67 | : | 69 | -2 | -4 | 17 | (0) | |
2 | 9 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 60 | : | 61 | -1 | -4 | 17 | (0) | |
3 | 2 | FK Sambular "UL" | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 66 | : | 55 | +11 | +8 | 29 | (0) | |
4 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 31 | : | 83 | -52 | -14 | 4 | (0) | |
5 | 4 | FC Sokol UL | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 53 | : | 53 | 0 | +4 | 22 | (0) | |
6 | 5 | Korado Slovanka DC | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 69 | : | 57 | +12 | -2 | 19 | (0) | |
7 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 115 | : | 46 | +69 | +22 | 40 | (0) | |
8 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 14 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 61 | : | 97 | -36 | -15 | 6 | (0) | |
9 | 8 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 39 | : | 54 | -15 | -6 | 18 | (0) | |
10 | 7 | Hop Trop | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 55 | : | 59 | -4 | -3 | 18 | (0) | |
11 | 3 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 48 | : | 42 | +6 | +9 | 24 | (0) | |
12 | 6 | FT Forza UL "B" | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 59 | : | 47 | +12 | 0 | 18 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ DOMA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Patriots UL "B" | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 28 | : | 35 | -7 | -13 | 8 | (0) | |
2 | 11 | FC Rumíci | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 16 | : | 33 | -17 | -14 | 4 | (0) | |
3 | 6 | Korado Slovanka DC | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 37 | : | 29 | +8 | -11 | 10 | (0) | |
4 | 2 | FK Sambular "UL" | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 36 | : | 27 | +9 | -5 | 16 | (0) | |
5 | 5 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 22 | : | 35 | -13 | -12 | 12 | (0) | |
6 | 12 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 35 | : | 48 | -13 | -18 | 3 | (0) | |
7 | 4 | FC Sokol UL | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 30 | : | 35 | -5 | -6 | 12 | (0) | |
8 | 8 | Hop Trop | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 33 | : | 34 | -1 | -12 | 9 | (0) | |
9 | 10 | FT Forza UL "B" | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 23 | : | 24 | -1 | -12 | 6 | (0) | |
10 | 3 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 | : | 18 | +6 | -3 | 12 | (0) | |
11 | 7 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 31 | : | 25 | +6 | -12 | 9 | (0) | |
12 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 49 | : | 16 | +33 | 0 | 18 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ VENKU
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 29 | : | 36 | -7 | +8 | 8 | (0) | |
2 | 2 | FK Sambular "UL" | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 30 | : | 28 | +2 | +13 | 13 | (0) | |
3 | 5 | FC Sokol UL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 23 | : | 18 | +5 | +10 | 10 | (0) | |
4 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 66 | : | 30 | +36 | +22 | 22 | (0) | |
5 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | : | 50 | -35 | 0 | 0 | (0) | |
6 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 26 | : | 49 | -23 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
7 | 8 | Hop Trop | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 22 | : | 25 | -3 | +9 | 9 | (0) | |
8 | 10 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | : | 19 | -2 | +6 | 6 | (0) | |
9 | 4 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 24 | : | 24 | 0 | +12 | 12 | (0) | |
10 | 7 | Korado Slovanka DC | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 32 | : | 28 | +4 | +9 | 9 | (0) | |
11 | 6 | Patriots UL "B" | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 39 | : | 34 | +5 | +9 | 9 | (0) | |
12 | 3 | FT Forza UL "B" | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 36 | : | 23 | +13 | +12 | 12 | (0) |