Výsledné tabulky
sezóna: 2023/2024 - soutěž: 1.třída
Historie tabulek po jednotlivých kolech:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
CELKOVÁ TABULKA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 97 | : | 36 | +61 | +19 | 34 | (0) | |
2 | 4 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 42 | : | 42 | 0 | +6 | 21 | (+1) | |
3 | 6 | FT Forza UL "B" | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 58 | : | 43 | +15 | 0 | 18 | (-2) | |
4 | 2 | FK Sambular "UL" | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 55 | : | 49 | +6 | +5 | 23 | (0) | |
5 | 7 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 39 | : | 49 | -10 | -3 | 18 | (-1) | |
6 | 5 | Korado Slovanka DC | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 67 | : | 50 | +17 | +1 | 19 | (+2) | |
7 | 10 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 50 | : | 51 | -1 | -4 | 14 | (0) | |
8 | 8 | Hop Trop | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 49 | : | 52 | -3 | -3 | 15 | (0) | |
9 | 3 | FC Sokol UL | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 53 | : | 53 | 0 | +4 | 22 | (0) | |
10 | 9 | Patriots UL "B" | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 62 | : | 63 | -1 | -4 | 14 | (0) | |
11 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 50 | : | 81 | -31 | -12 | 6 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 29 | : | 82 | -53 | -14 | 1 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ DOMA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 41 | : | 12 | +29 | 0 | 15 | (0) | |
2 | 3 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 | : | 18 | +6 | -3 | 12 | (0) | |
3 | 2 | FK Sambular "UL" | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 30 | : | 22 | +8 | -5 | 13 | (0) | |
4 | 8 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 25 | : | 23 | +2 | -12 | 6 | (0) | |
5 | 6 | Korado Slovanka DC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | : | 24 | +12 | -8 | 10 | (+1) | |
6 | 9 | FT Forza UL "B" | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 23 | : | 24 | -1 | -12 | 6 | (0) | |
7 | 7 | Patriots UL "B" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 28 | : | 29 | -1 | -10 | 8 | (-1) | |
8 | 5 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22 | : | 30 | -8 | -9 | 12 | (-1) | |
9 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | : | 32 | -18 | -14 | 1 | (-1) | |
10 | 10 | Hop Trop | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 29 | : | 33 | -4 | -12 | 6 | (0) | |
11 | 4 | FC Sokol UL | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 30 | : | 35 | -5 | -6 | 12 | (+1) | |
12 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 29 | : | 38 | -9 | -15 | 3 | (+1) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ VENKU
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | FC Sokol UL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 23 | : | 18 | +5 | +10 | 10 | (0) | |
2 | 2 | FT Forza UL "B" | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 35 | : | 19 | +16 | +12 | 12 | (0) | |
3 | 6 | Hop Trop | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 20 | : | 19 | +1 | +9 | 9 | (-1) | |
4 | 10 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | : | 19 | -2 | +6 | 6 | (-1) | |
5 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 56 | : | 24 | +32 | +19 | 19 | (0) | |
6 | 7 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18 | : | 24 | -6 | +9 | 9 | (+3) | |
7 | 5 | Korado Slovanka DC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 31 | : | 26 | +5 | +9 | 9 | (-1) | |
8 | 4 | FK Sambular "UL" | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 25 | : | 27 | -2 | +10 | 10 | (+3) | |
9 | 8 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 25 | : | 28 | -3 | +8 | 8 | (-2) | |
10 | 9 | Patriots UL "B" | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 34 | : | 34 | 0 | +6 | 6 | (-1) | |
11 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 21 | : | 43 | -22 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | : | 50 | -35 | 0 | 0 | (0) |