Výsledné tabulky
sezóna: 2023/2024 - soutěž: 1.třída
Historie tabulek po jednotlivých kolech:
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15
CELKOVÁ TABULKA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 93 | : | 35 | +58 | +16 | 31 | (0) | |
2 | 3 | FC Sokol UL | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 50 | : | 51 | -1 | +4 | 19 | (0) | |
3 | 4 | FT Forza UL "B" | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 57 | : | 39 | +18 | +3 | 18 | (+1) | |
4 | 5 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 39 | : | 41 | -2 | +3 | 18 | (-1) | |
5 | 2 | FK Sambular "UL" | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 51 | : | 46 | +5 | +2 | 20 | (0) | |
6 | 7 | Korado Slovanka DC | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 59 | : | 47 | +12 | +1 | 16 | (+1) | |
7 | 6 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 38 | : | 46 | -8 | 0 | 18 | (+1) | |
8 | 10 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 47 | : | 47 | 0 | -1 | 14 | (0) | |
9 | 8 | Hop Trop | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 47 | : | 49 | -2 | -3 | 15 | (-2) | |
10 | 9 | Patriots UL "B" | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 59 | : | 55 | +4 | -4 | 14 | (0) | |
11 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 39 | : | 79 | -40 | -12 | 3 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 27 | : | 71 | -44 | -14 | 1 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ DOMA
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 41 | : | 12 | +29 | 0 | 15 | (0) | |
2 | 3 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 | : | 18 | +6 | -3 | 12 | (0) | |
3 | 2 | FK Sambular "UL" | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 30 | : | 22 | +8 | -5 | 13 | (0) | |
4 | 4 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 21 | : | 27 | -6 | -6 | 12 | (0) | |
5 | 5 | FC Sokol UL | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 27 | : | 33 | -6 | -6 | 9 | (0) | |
6 | 7 | Korado Slovanka DC | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 28 | : | 21 | +7 | -8 | 7 | (+1) | |
7 | 8 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 22 | : | 19 | +3 | -9 | 6 | (+2) | |
8 | 9 | FT Forza UL "B" | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 22 | : | 20 | +2 | -9 | 6 | (0) | |
9 | 6 | Patriots UL "B" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 28 | : | 29 | -1 | -10 | 8 | (0) | |
10 | 10 | Hop Trop | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 29 | : | 33 | -4 | -12 | 6 | (-3) | |
11 | 11 | FC Rumíci | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14 | : | 32 | -18 | -14 | 1 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | : | 36 | -18 | -15 | 0 | (0) |
TABULKA UTKÁNÍ HRANÁ VENKU
Č. | P. | Tým | Z | + | = | − | Dali | : | Dost. | +/- | P | B | posun | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FC Rapid UL "D" | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 52 | : | 23 | +29 | +16 | 16 | (0) | |
2 | 2 | FT Forza UL "B" | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 35 | : | 19 | +16 | +12 | 12 | (0) | |
3 | 3 | FC Sokol UL | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 23 | : | 18 | +5 | +10 | 10 | (0) | |
4 | 4 | Korado Slovanka DC | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 31 | : | 26 | +5 | +9 | 9 | (0) | |
5 | 5 | Hop Trop | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | : | 16 | +2 | +9 | 9 | (0) | |
6 | 6 | FSC Tygříci "UL" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 25 | : | 28 | -3 | +8 | 8 | (0) | |
7 | 7 | FK Sambular "UL" | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 21 | : | 24 | -3 | +7 | 7 | (0) | |
8 | 8 | Patriots UL "B" | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 31 | : | 26 | +5 | +6 | 6 | (+1) | |
9 | 9 | Oranjes Ústí n. L. | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17 | : | 19 | -2 | +6 | 6 | (+1) | |
10 | 10 | Flamengo Ústí n.L. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15 | : | 23 | -8 | +6 | 6 | (-2) | |
11 | 11 | SK Hraničář Petrovice z.s. | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 21 | : | 43 | -22 | +3 | 3 | (0) | |
12 | 12 | FC Rumíci | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | : | 39 | -26 | 0 | 0 | (0) |