Dnes je pátek 12.08.2022  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 66

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2021/2022 2.třída
12.kolo
28.03.22pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"FC Rumíci 0:7Košťál
Macháček
30.03.22středa19:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaFC Barcelona UL 4:2Šmid
Kresta
30.03.22středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"Kozlos Ústí n.L. 5:1Faigl st.
Faigl ml.
31.03.22čtvrtek20:00LibouchecFK Auto HorejsekFK Sambular UL "B"12:5Nový
Faigl ml.
31.03.22čtvrtek18:00LibouchecFC Sokol UL "B"Old School UL "B" 1:7Nový
Faigl ml.
03.06.22pátek17:00UT GymplPatriots UL "A"Hop Trop 3:5Hanzlík
Matys
13.kolo
04.04.22pondělí19:00UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.Patriots UL "A" 2:6Lutka
Hanzlík
04.04.22pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"FK Auto Horejsek 2:5Macháček
Mollinger
06.04.22středa17:00UT SNPFC RumíciFT Forza UL "B" 3:2Hanzlík
Kamínek
07.04.22čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"FK Jamajka 1:4Macháček
Hanzlík
08.04.22pátek19:00LibouchecFC Barcelona ULFK Sambular UL "B" 2:6Řízek
Matys
13.05.22pátek17:30UT GymplHop TropFC Sokol UL "B" 2:2Macháček
laik
14.kolo
13.04.22středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"FSC Tygříci "UL" 7:3Košťál
Nový
13.04.22středa19:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaHop Trop 2:4Řízek
Lutka
15.04.22pátek19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"Old School UL "B" 7:4Matys
Řízek
24.05.22úterý20:00UT SNPFC Sokol UL "B"Kozlos Ústí n.L. 3:3Macháček
Matys
08.06.22středa20:00LibouchecFK Auto HorejsekFC Barcelona UL 7:3Hanzlík
laik
10.06.22pátek18:00UT MojžířPatriots UL "A"FC Rumíci 6:5Faigl ml.
Faigl st.
15.kolo
18.04.22pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"Patriots UL "A" 5:2Hanzlík
Řízek
18.04.22pondělí19:00UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.FK Jamajka 2:13Faigl st.
Faigl ml.
20.04.22středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"FK Auto Horejsek 2:6Macháček
Košťál
20.04.22středa17:00UT SNPFC RumíciFC Sokol UL "B" 5:2Macháček
Faigl ml.
21.04.22čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"FC Barcelona UL 6:3Faigl st.
Košťál
20.05.22pátek17:30UT GymplHop TropFK Sambular UL "B" 8:4Kamínek
16.kolo
27.04.22středa19:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaFC Rumíci 9:3Nový
Košťál
28.04.22čtvrtek20:00LibouchecFK Auto HorejsekOld School UL "B" 8:6Hanzlík
Faigl st.
28.04.22čtvrtek18:00LibouchecFC Sokol UL "B"FSC Tygříci "UL" 6:2Hanzlík
Nový
29.04.22pátek18:00UT MojžířPatriots UL "A"FT Forza UL "B" 3:3Řízek
Tuček
29.04.22pátek19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"Kozlos Ústí n.L. 2:4Tuček
Řízek
29.04.22pátek19:00LibouchecFC Barcelona ULHop Trop 4:5Hanzlík
Matys
17.kolo
02.05.22pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"FK Jamajka 2:6Nový
Macháček
02.05.22pondělí19:00UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.FC Barcelona UL 2:6Lutka
Matys
03.05.22úterý19:00UT MojžířPatriots UL "A"FK Auto Horejsek 7:6Faigl st.
Faigl ml.
04.05.22středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"FC Sokol UL "B"10:2Hanzlík
Nový
06.05.22pátek17:30UT GymplHop TropOld School UL "B"11:2Faigl st.
Faigl ml.
08.05.22neděle17:00WHC KBFC RumíciFK Sambular UL "B" 7:3Hanzlík
Macháček
18.kolo
11.05.22středa19:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaFT Forza UL "B" 2:5Faigl st.
Faigl ml.
12.05.22čtvrtek20:00LibouchecFK Auto HorejsekHop Trop 8:1Nový
Macháček
12.05.22čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"Kozlos Ústí n.L. 3:3Řízek
Šmid
12.05.22čtvrtek18:00LibouchecFC Sokol UL "B"Patriots UL "A" 6:6Macháček
Nový
13.05.22pátek19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"FSC Tygříci "UL" 4:4Macháček
laik
13.05.22pátek19:00LibouchecFC Barcelona ULFC Rumíci 7:4Hanzlík
laik
19.kolo
16.05.22pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"FC Barcelona UL 2:4Lutka
Macháček
17.05.22úterý19:00UT SNPHop TropKozlos Ústí n.L. 7:4Faigl st.
Faigl ml.
18.05.22středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"FK Sambular UL "B" 1:7Matys
Faigl st.
19.05.22čtvrtek18:00LibouchecFC Sokol UL "B"FK Auto Horejsek 2:6Macháček
Hanzlík
20.05.22pátek18:00UT MojžířPatriots UL "A"FK Jamajka10:5Řízek
laik
03.06.22pátek17:30UT SNPFC RumíciOld School UL "B" 7:6Faigl st.
Faigl ml.
20.kolo
25.05.22středa19:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaFC Sokol UL "B" 6:3Matys
Šmid
26.05.22čtvrtek20:00LibouchecFK Auto HorejsekKozlos Ústí n.L. 5:2Hanzlík
laik
26.05.22čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"FSC Tygříci "UL" 3:4Faigl st.
Faigl ml.
27.05.22pátek19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"Patriots UL "A" 3:5Kamínek
Tuček
27.05.22pátek19:00LibouchecFC Barcelona ULFT Forza UL "B" 4:4Faigl st.
Faigl ml.
27.05.22pátek17:30UT GymplHop TropFC Rumíci 8:4Hanzlík
Kamínek
21.kolo
30.05.22pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"Hop Trop 1:2Košťál
Nový
31.05.22úterý19:00UT SNPFC RumíciKozlos Ústí n.L. 2:3Košťál
Řízek
01.06.22středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"Old School UL "B" 5:2Matys
Rouče
01.06.22středa19:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaFK Auto Horejsek 4:10Nový
Košťál
02.06.22čtvrtek18:00LibouchecFC Sokol UL "B"FK Sambular UL "B"13:4Faigl st.
Faigl ml.
03.06.22pátek18:00UT MojžířPatriots UL "A"FC Barcelona UL 4:2Macháček
Rouče
22.kolo
06.06.22pondělí19:00UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.FSC Tygříci "UL" 1:1Faigl ml.
Lutka
09.06.22čtvrtek20:00LibouchecFK Auto HorejsekFC Rumíci14:1Faigl st.
laik
09.06.22čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"Patriots UL "A" 1:7Rouče
Hanzlík
10.06.22pátek17:30UT GymplHop TropFT Forza UL "B" 6:8Hanzlík
Tuček
10.06.22pátek19:00LibouchecFC Barcelona ULFC Sokol UL "B" 4:7Lutka
laik
10.06.22pátek19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"FK Jamajka 8:3Faigl st.
Faigl ml.

celkem záznamů: 66

generováno za 0.1 sekund