Dnes je pátek 03.04.2020  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 84

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčíduel
2019/2020 4.třída
13.kolo
23.03.20pondělí21:00WHC KBFC NY Tiradores "C"FK Rakeťáci :duel
23.03.20pondělí19:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "B"1.FC Velbloudi :duel
26.03.20čtvrtek18:30UT 26.ZŠFC Hunters ULFC Gamers Teplice :duel
26.03.20čtvrtek17:00KrupkaPlejeři Ústí n.L.VĚTRUŠE :duel
27.03.20pátek21:00KrupkaFC Elite TepliceKámoši UL :duel
27.03.20pátek17:00UT SNPAres KlíšeFC Rumíci :duel
03.04.20pátek20:00WHC KBFK Auto HorejsekPatriots UL :duel
14.kolo
30.03.20pondělí19:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "B"FC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
01.04.20středa20:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULFK Auto Horejsek :duel
02.04.20čtvrtek20:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceFK Rakeťáci :duel
02.04.20čtvrtek18:30UT 26.ZŠFC Hunters ULVĚTRUŠE :duel
02.04.20čtvrtek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiAres Klíše :duel
02.04.20čtvrtek17:00KrupkaPlejeři Ústí n.L.Patriots UL :duel
03.04.20pátek21:00MSH KladnoFC Elite TepliceFC Rumíci :duel
15.kolo
06.04.20pondělí19:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "B"Ares Klíše :duel
09.04.20čtvrtek17:00KrupkaPlejeři Ústí n.L.Kámoši UL :duel
09.04.20čtvrtek18:30UT 26.ZŠFC Hunters ULPatriots UL :duel
10.04.20pátek21:00KrupkaFC Elite Teplice1.FC Velbloudi :duel
10.04.20pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"FC Gamers Teplice :duel
16.04.20čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFK RakeťáciVĚTRUŠE :duel
17.04.20pátek20:00WHC KBFK Auto HorejsekFC Rumíci :duel
16.kolo
12.04.20neděle20:20WHC KBPatriots ULFK Rakeťáci :duel
13.04.20pondělí19:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "B"FC Gamers Teplice :duel
16.04.20čtvrtek18:30UT 26.ZŠFC Hunters ULKámoši UL :duel
16.04.20čtvrtek17:00KrupkaPlejeři Ústí n.L.FC Rumíci :duel
16.04.20čtvrtek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiFK Auto Horejsek :duel
17.04.20pátek21:00KrupkaFC Elite TepliceAres Klíše :duel
29.04.20středa18:00LibouchecVĚTRUŠEFC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
17.kolo
23.04.20čtvrtek18:30UT 26.ZŠFC Hunters ULFC Rumíci :duel
23.04.20čtvrtek17:00KrupkaPlejeři Ústí n.L.1.FC Velbloudi :duel
23.04.20čtvrtek20:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceVĚTRUŠE :duel
24.04.20pátek19:00UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"Patriots UL :duel
24.04.20pátek20:00WHC KBFK Auto HorejsekAres Klíše :duel
24.04.20pátek21:00KrupkaFC Elite TepliceMorgan Commando TP "B" :duel
29.04.20středa19:00UT SeverkaFK RakeťáciKámoši UL :duel
18.kolo
26.04.20neděle20:00WHC KBPatriots ULFC Gamers Teplice :duel
27.04.20pondělí19:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "B"VĚTRUŠE :duel
27.04.20pondělí19:00UT SNPFC RumíciFK Rakeťáci :duel
30.04.20čtvrtek18:30UT 26.ZŠFC Hunters UL1.FC Velbloudi :duel
30.04.20čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULFC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
30.04.20čtvrtek17:00KrupkaPlejeři Ústí n.L.Ares Klíše :duel
01.05.20pátek21:00KrupkaFC Elite TepliceFK Auto Horejsek :duel
19.kolo
04.05.20pondělí19:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "B"FK Auto Horejsek :duel
07.05.20čtvrtek18:30UT 26.ZŠFC Hunters ULAres Klíše :duel
07.05.20čtvrtek20:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceKámoši UL :duel
08.05.20pátek21:00KrupkaFC Elite TeplicePlejeři Ústí n.L. :duel
08.05.20pátek18:30UT SNPFC RumíciFC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
14.05.20čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFK Rakeťáci1.FC Velbloudi :duel
19.06.20pátek17:00UT SeverkaVĚTRUŠEPatriots UL :duel
20.kolo
07.05.20čtvrtek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiFC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
08.05.20pátek17:00UT SNPAres KlíšeFK Rakeťáci :duel
11.05.20pondělí19:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "B"Patriots UL :duel
13.05.20středa19:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULVĚTRUŠE :duel
14.05.20čtvrtek17:00KrupkaPlejeři Ústí n.L.FK Auto Horejsek :duel
14.05.20čtvrtek20:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceFC Rumíci :duel
15.05.20pátek21:00KrupkaFC Elite TepliceFC Hunters UL :duel
21.kolo
17.05.20neděle20:00WHC KBPatriots ULKámoši UL :duel
18.05.20pondělí19:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "B"Plejeři Ústí n.L. :duel
21.05.20čtvrtek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiFC Gamers Teplice :duel
21.05.20čtvrtek19:20UT SNPFC RumíciVĚTRUŠE :duel
21.05.20čtvrtek18:30UT 26.ZŠFC Hunters ULFK Auto Horejsek :duel
22.05.20pátek19:00UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"Ares Klíše :duel
22.05.20pátek21:00KrupkaFC Elite TepliceFK Rakeťáci :duel
22.kolo
24.05.20neděle20:00WHC KBPatriots ULFC Rumíci :duel
25.05.20pondělí19:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "B"Kámoši UL :duel
27.05.20středa18:00LibouchecVĚTRUŠE1.FC Velbloudi :duel
28.05.20čtvrtek18:30UT 26.ZŠFC Hunters ULPlejeři Ústí n.L. :duel
28.05.20čtvrtek20:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceAres Klíše :duel
28.05.20čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFK RakeťáciFK Auto Horejsek :duel
29.05.20pátek21:00KrupkaFC Elite TepliceFC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
23.kolo
FC RumíciKámoši UL :duel
01.06.20pondělí19:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "B"FC Hunters UL :duel
04.06.20čtvrtek17:00KrupkaPlejeři Ústí n.L.FK Rakeťáci :duel
04.06.20čtvrtek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiPatriots UL :duel
05.06.20pátek20:00WHC KBFK Auto HorejsekFC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
05.06.20pátek17:00UT SNPAres KlíšeVĚTRUŠE :duel
05.06.20pátek21:00KrupkaFC Elite TepliceFC Gamers Teplice :duel
24.kolo
07.06.20neděle20:00WHC KBPatriots ULAres Klíše :duel
08.06.20pondělí19:00KrupkaMorgan Commando TP "B"FC Rumíci :duel
10.06.20středa19:00UT SeverkaKámoši UL1.FC Velbloudi :duel
11.06.20čtvrtek18:30UT 26.ZŠFC Hunters ULFK Rakeťáci :duel
11.06.20čtvrtek17:00KrupkaPlejeři Ústí n.L.FC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
12.06.20pátek21:00KrupkaFC Elite TepliceVĚTRUŠE :duel
19.06.20pátek20:00WHC KBFK Auto HorejsekFC Gamers Teplice :duel

celkem záznamů: 84

generováno za 0.05 sekund