Dnes je pondělí 27.01.2020  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 91

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčíduel
2019/2020 3.třída
14.kolo
16.03.20pondělíReal AussigFC Barcelona UL :duel
16.03.20pondělíFC Chmelaři ULFK Sambular UL "B" :duel
16.03.20pondělíFC Lokomotiv "B"FC Incredibles :duel
16.03.20pondělíFC United of ULK Hornets :duel
16.03.20pondělíFSC Tygříci "B"Rio Ústí n. Labem :duel
18.03.20středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"FK Jamajka :duel
19.03.20čtvrtek20:00KrupkaOld School UL "B"FK Albion Ústí :duel
15.kolo
FK Sambular UL "B"FC Barcelona UL :duel
Rio Ústí n. LabemFT Forza UL "B" :duel
FK JamajkaFC United of UL :duel
K HornetsFC Lokomotiv "B" :duel
25.03.20středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFC Chmelaři UL :duel
25.03.20středa19:00UT SeverkaFK Albion ÚstíFSC Tygříci "B" :duel
26.03.20čtvrtek20:00KrupkaOld School UL "B"Real Aussig :duel
16.kolo
FSC Tygříci "B"Old School UL "B" :duel
FC United of ULRio Ústí n. Labem :duel
FC Lokomotiv "B"FK Jamajka :duel
FC Chmelaři ULK Hornets :duel
Real AussigFK Sambular UL "B" :duel
01.04.20středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"FK Albion Ústí :duel
03.04.20pátek20:00LibouchecFC Barcelona ULFC Incredibles :duel
17.kolo
K HornetsFC Barcelona UL :duel
FK JamajkaFC Chmelaři UL :duel
Rio Ústí n. LabemFC Lokomotiv "B" :duel
FSC Tygříci "B"Real Aussig :duel
30.11.-1pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFK Albion ÚstíFC United of UL :duel
08.04.20středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFK Sambular UL "B" :duel
09.04.20čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"FT Forza UL "B" :duel
18.kolo
FC Lokomotiv "B"FK Albion Ústí :duel
FC Chmelaři ULRio Ústí n. Labem :duel
FK Sambular UL "B"K Hornets :duel
Real AussigFC Incredibles :duel
FC United of ULOld School UL "B" :duel
15.04.20středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"FSC Tygříci "B" :duel
17.04.20pátek20:00LibouchecFC Barcelona ULFK Jamajka :duel
19.kolo
FK JamajkaFK Sambular UL "B" :duel
Rio Ústí n. LabemFC Barcelona UL :duel
FSC Tygříci "B"FC United of UL :duel
K HornetsFC Incredibles :duel
22.04.20středa20:00UT SeverkaFK Albion ÚstíFC Chmelaři UL :duel
22.04.20středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"Real Aussig :duel
23.04.20čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" :duel
20.kolo
FC Chmelaři ULOld School UL "B" :duel
FC United of ULFT Forza UL "B" :duel
FK Sambular UL "B"Rio Ústí n. Labem :duel
Real AussigK Hornets :duel
FC Lokomotiv "B"FSC Tygříci "B" :duel
29.04.20středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFK Jamajka :duel
30.04.20čtvrtek20:00LibouchecFC Barcelona ULFK Albion Ústí :duel
21.kolo
FC United of ULReal Aussig :duel
FK JamajkaK Hornets :duel
FSC Tygříci "B"FC Chmelaři UL :duel
Rio Ústí n. LabemFC Incredibles :duel
06.05.20středa20:00UT SeverkaFK Albion ÚstíFK Sambular UL "B" :duel
06.05.20středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" :duel
07.05.20čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"FC Barcelona UL :duel
22.kolo
FC Lokomotiv "B"FC United of UL :duel
FC Chmelaři ULFT Forza UL "B" :duel
FK Sambular UL "B"Old School UL "B" :duel
K HornetsRio Ústí n. Labem :duel
Real AussigFK Jamajka :duel
13.05.20středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFK Albion Ústí :duel
15.05.20pátek20:00LibouchecFC Barcelona ULFSC Tygříci "B" :duel
23.kolo
Rio Ústí n. LabemFK Jamajka :duel
FSC Tygříci "B"FK Sambular UL "B" :duel
FC Chmelaři ULFC United of UL :duel
FC Lokomotiv "B"Real Aussig :duel
20.05.20středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"FC Barcelona UL :duel
20.05.20středa19:00UT SeverkaFK Albion ÚstíK Hornets :duel
21.05.20čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"FC Incredibles :duel
24.kolo
FC Chmelaři ULFC Lokomotiv "B" :duel
FK Sambular UL "B"FT Forza UL "B" :duel
K HornetsOld School UL "B" :duel
FK JamajkaFK Albion Ústí :duel
Real AussigRio Ústí n. Labem :duel
27.05.20středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFSC Tygříci "B" :duel
29.05.20pátek20:00LibouchecFC Barcelona ULFC United of UL :duel
25.kolo
FSC Tygříci "B"K Hornets :duel
FC United of ULFK Sambular UL "B" :duel
FC Lokomotiv "B"FC Barcelona UL :duel
FC Chmelaři ULReal Aussig :duel
03.06.20středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"FC Incredibles :duel
03.06.20středa20:00UT SeverkaFK Albion ÚstíRio Ústí n. Labem :duel
04.06.20čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"FK Jamajka :duel
26.kolo
FK Sambular UL "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" :duel
K HornetsFT Forza UL "B" :duel
FK JamajkaFSC Tygříci "B" :duel
Rio Ústí n. LabemOld School UL "B" :duel
Real AussigFK Albion Ústí :duel
10.06.20středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFC United of UL :duel
12.06.20pátek19:00LibouchecFC Barcelona ULFC Chmelaři UL :duel

celkem záznamů: 91

generováno za 0.07 sekund