Dnes je pátek 03.04.2020  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 66

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčíduel
2019/2020 2.třída
12.kolo
Březňáci ULvolný los :duel
30.03.20pondělíSOSOSOHop Trop "UL" :duel
30.03.20pondělíFC Sokol UL "B"Vikings Libouchec :duel
30.03.20pondělíKMK Tornádo "B"PIERBURG Trmice :duel
30.03.20pondělíFC Atletico "UL"Kozlos Ústí n.L. :duel
31.03.20úterý17:00KrupkaBoca Juniors UL "B"FSC Tygříci "UL" :duel
13.kolo
Kozlos Ústí n.L.KMK Tornádo "B" :duel
Vikings LibouchecSOSOSO :duel
Hop Trop "UL"Boca Juniors UL "B" :duel
FSC Tygříci "UL"volný los :duel
FC Atletico "UL"Březňáci UL :duel
06.04.20pondělí17:00UT SeverkaPIERBURG TrmiceFC Sokol UL "B" :duel
14.kolo
volný losHop Trop "UL" :duel
KMK Tornádo "B"FC Atletico "UL" :duel
FC Sokol UL "B"Kozlos Ústí n.L. :duel
SOSOSOPIERBURG Trmice :duel
Březňáci ULFSC Tygříci "UL" :duel
Boca Juniors UL "B"Vikings Libouchec :duel
15.kolo
KMK Tornádo "B"Březňáci UL :duel
FC Atletico "UL"FC Sokol UL "B" :duel
Kozlos Ústí n.L.SOSOSO :duel
Vikings Libouchecvolný los :duel
Hop Trop "UL"FSC Tygříci "UL" :duel
20.04.20pondělí17:00UT SeverkaPIERBURG TrmiceBoca Juniors UL "B" :duel
16.kolo
SOSOSOFC Atletico "UL" :duel
volný losPIERBURG Trmice :duel
Březňáci ULHop Trop "UL" :duel
FSC Tygříci "UL"Vikings Libouchec :duel
Boca Juniors UL "B"Kozlos Ústí n.L. :duel
FC Sokol UL "B"KMK Tornádo "B" :duel
17.kolo
Vikings LibouchecHop Trop "UL" :duel
FC Atletico "UL"Boca Juniors UL "B" :duel
KMK Tornádo "B"SOSOSO :duel
FC Sokol UL "B"Březňáci UL :duel
Kozlos Ústí n.L.volný los :duel
04.05.20pondělí17:00UT SeverkaPIERBURG TrmiceFSC Tygříci "UL" :duel
18.kolo
volný losFC Atletico "UL" :duel
SOSOSOFC Sokol UL "B" :duel
Boca Juniors UL "B"KMK Tornádo "B" :duel
FSC Tygříci "UL"Kozlos Ústí n.L. :duel
Hop Trop "UL"PIERBURG Trmice :duel
Březňáci ULVikings Libouchec :duel
19.kolo
FC Atletico "UL"FSC Tygříci "UL" :duel
FC Sokol UL "B"Boca Juniors UL "B" :duel
KMK Tornádo "B"volný los :duel
SOSOSOBřezňáci UL :duel
Kozlos Ústí n.L.Hop Trop "UL" :duel
18.05.20pondělí17:00UT SeverkaPIERBURG TrmiceVikings Libouchec :duel
20.kolo
Březňáci ULPIERBURG Trmice :duel
Boca Juniors UL "B"SOSOSO :duel
FSC Tygříci "UL"KMK Tornádo "B" :duel
Hop Trop "UL"FC Atletico "UL" :duel
Vikings LibouchecKozlos Ústí n.L. :duel
volný losFC Sokol UL "B" :duel
21.kolo
Kozlos Ústí n.L.PIERBURG Trmice :duel
SOSOSOvolný los :duel
FC Sokol UL "B"FSC Tygříci "UL" :duel
Boca Juniors UL "B"Březňáci UL :duel
KMK Tornádo "B"Hop Trop "UL" :duel
FC Atletico "UL"Vikings Libouchec :duel
22.kolo
FSC Tygříci "UL"SOSOSO :duel
Hop Trop "UL"FC Sokol UL "B" :duel
Vikings LibouchecKMK Tornádo "B" :duel
volný losBoca Juniors UL "B" :duel
Březňáci ULKozlos Ústí n.L. :duel
08.06.20pondělí17:00UT SeverkaPIERBURG TrmiceFC Atletico "UL" :duel

celkem záznamů: 66

generováno za 0.05 sekund