Dnes je pátek 22.11.2019  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 30

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2018/2019 Krajský přebor UK
11.kolo
07.01.19pondělí20:15hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceFC Atletico Chomutov "B" 4:1Novotný
Řezníček
07.01.19pondělí19:00SetuzaFC Rapid UL "B"Boca Juniors "UL" 3:6Šmid
Mollinger
11.01.19pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "A"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 3:2Pašek
Franko
12.kolo
14.01.19pondělí20:15hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceFC Rapid UL "B" 4:5Prágl
Řezníček
18.01.19pátek21:00KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"FC Betis Kadaň "A" 7:0Hanzlík
Kalina
18.01.19pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 8:6Pašek
Menšík
13.kolo
21.01.19pondělí20:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"Boca Juniors "UL" 3:8Lutka
Faigl
23.01.19středa19:00SetuzaFC Rapid UL "B"FC Atletico Chomutov "B"10:3Šmid
Macháček
25.01.19pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "A"FC Killers Lovosice 7:4Franko
Menšík
14.kolo
28.01.19pondělí20:00SetuzaFC Rapid UL "B"FC Betis Kadaň "A" 6:8Lutka
Nový
28.01.19pondělí20:15hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceSvarog FC Tpc "B" 5:9Lasch
Řezníček
01.02.19pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"Boca Juniors "UL" 2:0Franko
Pašek
15.kolo
04.02.19pondělí20:00KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"FC Killers Lovosice 7:5Hanzlík
Nový
08.02.19pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "A"FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 7:1Franko
Pašek
09.03.19sobota18:30KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Rapid UL "B" 6:4Hanzlík
Lutka
16.kolo
11.02.19pondělí20:00KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"FC Rapid UL "B" 8:2Mollinger
Nový
13.02.19středa20:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Betis Kadaň "A" 4:12Hanzlík
Lutka
15.02.19pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"FC Killers Lovosice 0:2Franko
Spusta
17.kolo
18.02.19pondělí20:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 6:2Mollinger
Hanzlík
22.02.19pátek19:30KadaňFC Betis Kadaň "A"Boca Juniors "UL" 1:3Franko
Menšík
13.03.19středa20:00SetuzaFC Rapid UL "B"FC Killers Lovosice 8:6Košťál
Nový
18.kolo
25.02.19pondělí20:15hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceFC Betis Kadaň "A" 6:4Novotný
Prágl
01.03.19pátek19:00ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"FC Rapid UL "B" 4:5Franko
Pašek
05.03.19úterý20:00KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 3:4Mollinger
Hanzlík
19.kolo
04.03.19pondělí18:00KrupkaSvarog FC Tpc "B"FC Killers Lovosice 5:4Košťál
Kalina
08.03.19pátek19:30kontumaceFC Betis Kadaň "A"FC Rapid UL "B" 5:0Menšík
Pašek
08.03.19pátek20:30KrupkaBoca Juniors "UL"FC Atletico Chomutov "B" 2:1Hanzlík
Lutka
20.kolo
11.03.19pondělí20:15hala Lovosice U PřívozuFC Killers LovosiceBoca Juniors "UL" 4:3Novotný
Prágl
11.03.19pondělí20:30ChomutovFC Atletico Chomutov "B"FC Betis Kadaň "A" 7:4Franko
Pašek
12.03.19úterý20:00WHC KBFC Rapid UL "B"Svarog FC Tpc "B" 6:5Mollinger
Šmid

celkem záznamů: 30

generováno za 0.02 sekund