Dnes je úterý 26.03.2019  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 84

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčíduel
2018/2019 4.třída
13.kolo
25.03.19pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico UL "B"1.FC Velbloudi :Macháčekduel
25.03.19pondělí18:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceKámoši UL :Kamínekduel
27.03.19středa20:00WHC KBVĚTRUŠEFT Forza UL "B" :Faiglduel
27.03.19středa20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "B"Real Aussig :Hanzlíkduel
27.03.19středa21:00WHC KBPatriots ULFC United of UL :Faiglduel
27.03.19středa19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"FC NY Tiradores "C" :Macháčekduel
03.04.19středa17:30UT SNPFC Chmelaři ULAres Klíše :duel
14.kolo
01.04.19pondělí18:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceFC Chmelaři UL :duel
01.04.19pondělí20:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULFC United of UL :duel
01.04.19pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico UL "B"VĚTRUŠE :duel
02.04.19úterý20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "B"FT Forza UL "B" :duel
03.04.19středa19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"Real Aussig :duel
05.04.19pátek17:00UT SNPAres KlíšeFC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
07.04.19neděle20:00WHC KBPatriots UL1.FC Velbloudi :duel
15.kolo
08.04.19pondělí18:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceFC United of UL :duel
10.04.19středa19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"FT Forza UL "B" :duel
10.04.19středa20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "B"FC Atletico UL "B" :duel
11.04.19čtvrtek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"FC Chmelaři UL :duel
12.04.19pátek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiKámoši UL :duel
12.04.19pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigAres Klíše :duel
14.04.19neděle20:00WHC KBPatriots ULVĚTRUŠE :duel
16.kolo
FC United of UL1.FC Velbloudi :duel
15.04.19pondělí18:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceFC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
17.04.19středa19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"FC Atletico UL "B" :duel
19.04.19pátek18:00SetuzaVĚTRUŠEKámoši UL :duel
19.04.19pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigFC Chmelaři UL :duel
19.04.19pátek17:00UT SNPAres KlíšeFT Forza UL "B" :duel
21.04.19neděle20:00WHC KBPatriots ULSK Sheriffs Krupka "B" :duel
17.kolo
22.04.19pondělí18:00KrupkaFC Gamers Teplice1.FC Velbloudi :duel
22.04.19pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico UL "B"Ares Klíše :duel
23.04.19úterý20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "B"Kámoši UL :duel
24.04.19středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"FC Chmelaři UL :duel
24.04.19středa19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"Patriots UL :duel
25.04.19čtvrtek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"Real Aussig :duel
03.05.19pátek18:00SetuzaVĚTRUŠEFC United of UL :duel
18.kolo
10.04.19středa17:30UT SNPFC Chmelaři ULFC Atletico UL "B" :duel
29.04.19pondělí18:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceReal Aussig :duel
30.04.19úterý20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "B"FC United of UL :duel
01.05.19středa19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"Kámoši UL :duel
03.05.19pátek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiVĚTRUŠE :duel
05.05.19neděle20:00WHC KBPatriots ULAres Klíše :duel
15.05.19středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"FC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
19.kolo
06.05.19pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico UL "B"FC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
06.05.19pondělí20:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULAres Klíše :duel
06.05.19pondělí18:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceVĚTRUŠE :duel
08.05.19středa19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"FC United of UL :duel
08.05.19středa20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "B"1.FC Velbloudi :duel
10.05.19pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigFT Forza UL "B" :duel
12.05.19neděle20:00WHC KBPatriots ULFC Chmelaři UL :duel
20.kolo
Patriots ULFC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
13.05.19pondělí18:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceFT Forza UL "B" :duel
14.05.19úterý20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "B"VĚTRUŠE :duel
15.05.19středa19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"1.FC Velbloudi :duel
17.05.19pátek17:00UT SNPAres KlíšeFC United of UL :duel
17.05.19pátek20:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULFC Chmelaři UL :duel
13.06.19čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico UL "B"Real Aussig :duel
21.kolo
FC United of ULFC Chmelaři UL :duel
20.05.19pondělí18:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceSK Sheriffs Krupka "B" :duel
22.05.19středa19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"VĚTRUŠE :duel
23.05.19čtvrtek19:00UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"Kámoši UL :duel
24.05.19pátek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiAres Klíše :duel
26.05.19neděle20:00WHC KBPatriots ULReal Aussig :duel
29.05.19středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"FC Atletico UL "B" :duel
22.kolo
FC United of ULFC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
24.04.19středa17:30UT SNPFC Chmelaři UL1.FC Velbloudi :duel
27.05.19pondělí18:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceFC Atletico UL "B" :duel
29.05.19středa19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"SK Sheriffs Krupka "B" :duel
31.05.19pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigKámoši UL :duel
31.05.19pátek17:00UT SNPAres KlíšeVĚTRUŠE :duel
02.06.19neděle20:00WHC KBPatriots ULFT Forza UL "B" :duel
23.kolo
08.05.19středa17:30UT SNPFC Chmelaři ULVĚTRUŠE :duel
03.06.19pondělí18:00KrupkaFC Gamers TepliceFK Sambular UL "B" :duel
03.06.19pondělí20:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULFT Forza UL "B" :duel
05.06.19středa20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "B"Ares Klíše :duel
07.06.19pátek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiFC NY Tiradores "C" :duel
07.06.19pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigFC United of UL :duel
09.06.19neděle20:00WHC KBPatriots ULFC Atletico UL "B" :duel
24.kolo
10.06.19pondělí18:00KrupkaFC Gamers TeplicePatriots UL :duel
11.06.19úterý20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "B"FC Chmelaři UL :duel
12.06.19středa19:00UT MojžířFK Sambular UL "B"Ares Klíše :duel
12.06.19středa20:00WHC KBFT Forza UL "B"FC United of UL :duel
13.06.19čtvrtek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"VĚTRUŠE :duel
14.06.19pátek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiReal Aussig :duel
14.06.19pátek20:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULFC Atletico UL "B" :duel

celkem záznamů: 84

generováno za 0.02 sekund