Dnes je neděle 24.03.2019  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 78

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčíduel
2018/2019 3.třída
14.kolo
18.03.19pondělí19:00UT SNPBřezňáci ULFC Incredibles13:4Macháčekduel
18.03.19pondělí21:00TepliceFK Sambular "UL"FK Albion Ústí12:1Hanzlíkduel
19.03.19úterý18:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaK Hornets10:1Kalinaduel
20.03.19středa18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"FK Rakeťáci :Řízekduel
21.03.19čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"SK Sheriffs Krupka "A" 2:8Novýduel
21.03.19čtvrtek19:00UT MojžířRio Ústí n. LabemFC Lokomotiv "B" 4:7Košťálduel
15.kolo
25.03.19pondělí21:00TepliceFK Sambular "UL"SK Sheriffs Krupka "A" :Lutkaduel
25.03.19pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsRio Ústí n. Labem :Šmidduel
26.03.19úterý20:00UT SeverkaFK Albion ÚstíFSC Tygříci "B" :Košťálduel
27.03.19středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFK Jamajka :Mollingerduel
27.03.19středa19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Old School UL "B" :Mollingerduel
02.04.19úterý21:00KrupkaBoca Juniors UL "B"Březňáci UL :duel
16.kolo
FK JamajkaBoca Juniors UL "B" :duel
FSC Tygříci "B"FK Sambular "UL" :duel
14.03.19čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"K Hornets 4:3Kalinaduel
01.04.19pondělí19:00UT SNPBřezňáci ULFK Rakeťáci :duel
03.04.19středa20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "A"FC Lokomotiv "B" :duel
04.04.19čtvrtek19:00UT MojžířRio Ústí n. LabemFC Incredibles :duel
17.kolo
FSC Tygříci "B"SK Sheriffs Krupka "A" :duel
08.04.19pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFC Lokomotiv "B" :duel
09.04.19úterý19:00UT SNPFK RakeťáciFK Jamajka :duel
09.04.19úterý21:00KrupkaBoca Juniors UL "B"Rio Ústí n. Labem :duel
10.04.19středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesOld School UL "B" :duel
11.04.19čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFK Albion ÚstíBřezňáci UL :duel
18.kolo
FK JamajkaFK Albion Ústí :duel
15.04.19pondělí19:00UT SNPBřezňáci ULFK Sambular "UL" :duel
17.04.19středa19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FC Incredibles :duel
17.04.19středa20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "A"K Hornets :duel
18.04.19čtvrtek19:00UT MojžířRio Ústí n. LabemFK Rakeťáci :duel
18.04.19čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"Boca Juniors UL "B" :duel
19.kolo
Boca Juniors UL "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" :duel
FSC Tygříci "B"Březňáci UL :duel
22.04.19pondělí20:00TepliceFK Sambular "UL"FK Jamajka :duel
23.04.19úterý19:00UT SNPFK RakeťáciOld School UL "B" :duel
24.04.19středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesK Hornets :duel
25.04.19čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFK Albion ÚstíRio Ústí n. Labem :duel
20.kolo
FK JamajkaFSC Tygříci "B" :duel
29.04.19pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsBoca Juniors UL "B" :duel
01.05.19středa20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "A"FC Incredibles :duel
01.05.19středa19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FK Rakeťáci :duel
02.05.19čtvrtek19:00UT MojžířRio Ústí n. LabemFK Sambular "UL" :duel
02.05.19čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"FK Albion Ústí :duel
21.kolo
FSC Tygříci "B"Rio Ústí n. Labem :duel
Boca Juniors UL "B"FC Incredibles :duel
06.05.19pondělí20:00TepliceFK Sambular "UL"Old School UL "B" :duel
07.05.19úterý19:00UT SNPFK RakeťáciK Hornets :duel
09.05.19čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFK Albion ÚstíFC Lokomotiv "B" :duel
10.05.19pátek20:00UT SeverkaBřezňáci ULSK Sheriffs Krupka "A" :duel
22.kolo
FK JamajkaBřezňáci UL :duel
13.05.19pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFK Albion Ústí :duel
15.05.19středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFK Rakeťáci :duel
15.05.19středa20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "A"Boca Juniors UL "B" :duel
15.05.19středa19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FK Sambular "UL" :duel
16.05.19čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"FSC Tygříci "B" :duel
23.kolo
FK JamajkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "A" :duel
FSC Tygříci "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" :duel
23.05.18středa19:00UT SeverkaFK Albion ÚstíFC Incredibles :duel
20.05.19pondělí20:00TepliceFK Sambular "UL"K Hornets :duel
21.05.19úterý19:00UT SNPFK RakeťáciBoca Juniors UL "B" :duel
24.05.19pátek20:00UT SeverkaBřezňáci ULRio Ústí n. Labem :duel
24.kolo
Boca Juniors UL "B"FK Albion Ústí :duel
27.05.19pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFSC Tygříci "B" :duel
29.05.19středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFK Sambular "UL" :duel
29.05.19středa20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "A"FK Rakeťáci :duel
30.05.19čtvrtek19:00UT MojžířRio Ústí n. LabemFK Jamajka :duel
30.05.19čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"Březňáci UL :duel
25.kolo
FSC Tygříci "B"FC Incredibles :duel
FK JamajkaOld School UL "B" :duel
03.06.19pondělí20:00TepliceFK Sambular "UL"Boca Juniors UL "B" :duel
03.06.19pondělí20:00UT SeverkaBřezňáci ULFC Lokomotiv "B" :duel
06.06.19čtvrtek19:00UT MojžířRio Ústí n. LabemSK Sheriffs Krupka "A" :duel
06.06.19čtvrtekUT SeverkaFK Albion ÚstíFK Rakeťáci :duel
26.kolo
FSC Tygříci "B"Boca Juniors UL "B" :duel
10.06.19pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsBřezňáci UL :duel
11.06.19úterý19:00UT SNPFK RakeťáciFK Sambular "UL" :duel
12.06.19středa19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FK Jamajka :duel
12.06.19středa20:00KrupkaSK Sheriffs Krupka "A"FK Albion Ústí :duel
13.06.19čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaOld School UL "B"Rio Ústí n. Labem :duel

celkem záznamů: 78

generováno za 0.01 sekund