Dnes je neděle 24.03.2019  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 66

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčíduel
2018/2019 1.třída
12.kolo
01.04.19pondělíItalové "UL"Svarog Teplice "C" :duel
01.04.19pondělíFK Všebořice1. FC Kostelníci "UL" :duel
02.04.19úterý17:30UT SNPLesná Pes ULFC Rapid UL "D" :duel
05.04.19pátek18:00UT SeverkaKMK Tornádo "UL"Hop Trop "UL" :duel
05.04.19pátek19:00UT SNPKlimax Bar "B"Samba UL :duel
05.04.19pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "B"Sampdoria MRV UL :duel
13.kolo
Italové "UL"FK Všebořice :duel
Samba ULLesná Pes UL :duel
FC Rapid UL "D"KMK Tornádo "UL" :duel
Svarog Teplice "C"FC NY Tiradores "B" :duel
10.04.19středa20:00SH GymplHop Trop "UL"1. FC Kostelníci "UL" :duel
12.04.19pátek18:30UT SNPSampdoria MRV ULKlimax Bar "B" :duel
14.kolo
FK VšebořiceHop Trop "UL" :duel
15.04.19pondělí20:00UT Severka1. FC Kostelníci "UL"FC Rapid UL "D" :duel
16.04.19úterý17:30UT SNPLesná Pes ULSampdoria MRV UL :duel
19.04.19pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "B"Italové "UL" :duel
19.04.19pátek18:00UT SeverkaKMK Tornádo "UL"Samba UL :duel
19.04.19pátek19:00UT SNPKlimax Bar "B"Svarog Teplice "C" :duel
15.kolo
Italové "UL"Klimax Bar "B" :duel
FC Rapid UL "D"Hop Trop "UL" :duel
Samba UL1. FC Kostelníci "UL" :duel
Svarog Teplice "C"Lesná Pes UL :duel
26.04.19pátek18:30UT SNPSampdoria MRV ULKMK Tornádo "UL" :duel
26.04.19pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "B"FK Všebořice :duel
16.kolo
FK VšebořiceFC Rapid UL "D" :duel
30.04.19úterý17:30UT SNPLesná Pes ULItalové "UL" :duel
02.05.19čtvrtek19:30SH GymplHop Trop "UL"Samba UL :duel
03.05.19pátek20:00UT Severka1. FC Kostelníci "UL"Sampdoria MRV UL :duel
03.05.19pátek18:00UT SeverkaKMK Tornádo "UL"Svarog Teplice "C" :duel
03.05.19pátek19:00UT SNPKlimax Bar "B"FC NY Tiradores "B" :duel
17.kolo
Samba ULFC Rapid UL "D" :duel
Italové "UL"KMK Tornádo "UL" :duel
Svarog Teplice "C"1. FC Kostelníci "UL" :duel
10.05.19pátek20:00UT SNPKlimax Bar "B"FK Všebořice :duel
10.05.19pátek18:30UT SNPSampdoria MRV ULHop Trop "UL" :duel
10.05.19pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "B"Lesná Pes UL :duel
18.kolo
FK VšebořiceSamba UL :duel
FC Rapid UL "D"Sampdoria MRV UL :duel
14.05.19úterý17:30UT SNPLesná Pes ULKlimax Bar "B" :duel
15.05.19středa20:00SH GymplHop Trop "UL"Svarog Teplice "C" :duel
16.05.19čtvrtek18:00UT Severka1. FC Kostelníci "UL"Italové "UL" :duel
17.05.19pátek18:00UT SeverkaKMK Tornádo "UL"FC NY Tiradores "B" :duel
19.kolo
Svarog Teplice "C"FC Rapid UL "D" :duel
Italové "UL"Hop Trop "UL" :duel
21.05.19úterý17:30UT SNPLesná Pes ULFK Všebořice :duel
22.05.19středa18:00UT Severka1. FC Kostelníci "UL"FC NY Tiradores "B" :duel
24.05.19pátek18:30UT SNPSampdoria MRV ULSamba UL :duel
24.05.19pátek20:00UT SNPKlimax Bar "B"KMK Tornádo "UL" :duel
20.kolo
Samba ULSvarog Teplice "C" :duel
FK VšebořiceSampdoria MRV UL :duel
FC Rapid UL "D"Italové "UL" :duel
29.05.19středa20:00SH GymplHop Trop "UL"FC NY Tiradores "B" :duel
31.05.19pátek18:00UT SeverkaKMK Tornádo "UL"Lesná Pes UL :duel
31.05.19pátek20:00UT Severka1. FC Kostelníci "UL"Klimax Bar "B" :duel
21.kolo
Svarog Teplice "C"Sampdoria MRV UL :duel
Italové "UL"Samba UL :duel
04.06.19úterý17:30UT SNPLesná Pes UL1. FC Kostelníci "UL" :duel
07.06.19pátek18:00UT SeverkaKMK Tornádo "UL"FK Všebořice :duel
07.06.19pátek20:00UT SNPKlimax Bar "B"Hop Trop "UL" :duel
07.06.19pátek18:00UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "B"FC Rapid UL "D" :duel
22.kolo
FC Rapid UL "D"Klimax Bar "B" :duel
Samba ULFC NY Tiradores "B" :duel
FK VšebořiceSvarog Teplice "C" :duel
1. FC Kostelníci "UL"KMK Tornádo "UL" :duel
12.06.19středa20:00SH GymplHop Trop "UL"Lesná Pes UL :duel
14.06.19pátek18:30UT SNPSampdoria MRV ULItalové "UL" :duel

celkem záznamů: 66

generováno za 0.06 sekund