Dnes je pátek 16.11.2018  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 33

kolo datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2018/2019 1.třída
321.09.18pátek18:30UT SNPSampdoria MRV ULLesná Pes UL 9:2Macháček
Faigl
505.10.18pátek19:00UT SeverkaSamba ULHop Trop "UL" 7:8Lutka
Faigl
719.10.18pátek19:00UT SeverkaSamba ULFK Všebořice 4:5Gajarský
Faigl
826.10.18pátek18:00UT SeverkaKMK Tornádo "UL"Klimax Bar "B" 4:7Košťál
Faigl
1009.11.18pátek18:30UT SNPSampdoria MRV ULSvarog Teplice "C" :Lutka
Faigl
1114.11.18středa19:00UT SNPKlimax Bar "B"FC Rapid UL "D" 8:6Hanzlík
Faigl
2018/2019 Krajský přebor UK
329.10.18pondělí18:00KrupkaSvarog Teplice "B"Boca Juniors "UL" 3:5Tuček
Faigl
2018/2019 Okresní přebor
210.09.18pondělí20:00SetuzaOranjes Ústí n. L.FC NY Tiradores "UL"10:2Košťál
Faigl
428.09.18pátek17:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "UL"Klimax Bar "UL" 4:1Hanzlík
Faigl
518.10.18čtvrtek19:00UT SNPFC Lokomotiv "UL"FC Rapid UL "C"15:1Mollinger
Faigl
608.10.18pondělí20:00SetuzaOranjes Ústí n. L.USK Slávie UL 7:5Lutka
Faigl
2017/2018 1.třída
108.09.17pátek19:00UT SeverkaSamba ULFK Parta Střekov "UL" 3:10Nový
Faigl
108.09.17pátek18:00UT SeverkaKMK Tornádo "UL"FC Rapid UL "D" 8:4Nový
Faigl
213.09.17středa20:00SH GymplHop Trop "UL"Bar Alex 7:7Macháček
Faigl
322.09.17pátek21:00hala UJEPFC NY Tiradores "B"FC Rapid UL "D" 3:4Tuček
Faigl
619.10.17čtvrtek19:00UT 26.ZŠBar AlexLesná Pes UL 7:2Nový
Faigl
903.11.17pátek19:00UT SeverkaULITEPBar Alex 2:11Hanzlík
Faigl
1525.04.18středa20:00UT SeverkaULITEPFC Barcelona UL 6:0Heřman
Faigl
1604.05.18pátek20:00SetuzaFK Parta Střekov "UL"1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 2:12Hanzlík
Faigl
2108.06.18pátek20:00UT Severka1. FC Kostelníci "UL"KMK Tornádo "UL" 6:3Tuček
Faigl
2017/2018 3.třída
1207.06.18čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico "UL"Old School "UL" 5:6Heřman
Faigl
2017/2018 Krajský přebor UK
319.10.17čtvrtek20:45hala UJEPFC NY Tiradores "UL"Gardenline Ltm. "B" 3:2Kamínek
Faigl
610.11.17pátek20:30hala UJEPFC NY Tiradores "UL"Gold Combix ÚL "B" 2:1Macháček
Faigl
2017/2018 Okresní přebor
212.09.17úterý19:00SH GymplSC Dragons ULMorgan Commando TP 4:1Nový
Faigl
320.09.17středa19:45hala UJEPUSK Slávie ULFK Pérovna UL 3:8Nový
Faigl
825.10.17středa19:00UT SNPKlimax Bar "UL"Morgan Commando TP 2:8Nový
Faigl
1310.04.18úterý20:00WHC KBFK Pérovna ULFC Lokomotiv "UL"10:1Košťál
Faigl
1417.04.18úterý19:30SH GymplSC Dragons ULKlimax Bar "UL" 5:4Hanzlík
Faigl
1711.05.18pátek20:00UT SeverkaGold Combix ÚL "C"Klimax Bar "UL" 2:5Šmid
Faigl
1924.05.18čtvrtek21:00WHC KBFC Rapid UL "C"USK Slávie UL 2:5Mollinger
Faigl
2106.06.18středa17:00UT UJEPUSK Slávie ULSC Dragons UL 3:8Lasch
Faigl
2017/2018 Pohár D
129.11.17středa20:00SetuzaFC Rapid UL "D"Kámoši UL14:4Hanzlík
Faigl
421.12.17čtvrtek20:00SetuzaULITEPKámoši UL10:6Tuček
Faigl

celkem záznamů: 33

generováno za 0.12 sekund