Dnes je pondělí 22.10.2018  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 132

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2017/2018 3.třída
1.kolo
04.09.17pondělí19:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"FC Atletico "UL" 6:4Heřman
04.09.17pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFC Ethanol11:6Heřman
06.09.17středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"FC NY Tiradores "C" 8:1Hanzlík
06.09.17středa20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FC Incredibles 3:4Mollinger
07.09.17čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"Oranjes UL "B" 1:8Nový
07.09.17čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFSC Tygříci "B" 9:4Hanzlík
2.kolo
13.09.17středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"Old School "UL" 6:4Hanzlík
14.09.17čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolVikings Libouchec 5:11Řízek
14.09.17čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesK Hornets 3:4Heřman
14.09.17čtvrtek19:30SH GymplOranjes UL "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" 8:1Mollinger
15.09.17pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"FSC Tygříci "B" 4:2Rouče
14.11.17úterý19:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico "UL"ZD Hospoddáři "UL" 8:5Tuček
3.kolo
18.09.17pondělí19:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"FC NY Tiradores "C"11:3Heřman
18.09.17pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsOranjes UL "B" 5:5Heřman
18.09.17pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"FC Ethanol10:4Tuček
20.09.17středa20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FC Atletico "UL" 5:7Lutka
21.09.17čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFC Incredibles 8:5Lutka
21.09.17čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"FT Forza "UL" 5:5Hanzlík
4.kolo
25.09.17pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFSC Tygříci "B" 1:5Tuček
26.09.17úterý18:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"ZD Hospoddáři "UL"13:1Macháček
27.09.17středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"FC Lokomotiv "B" 6:6Hanzlík
28.09.17čtvrtek20:00LibouchecOranjes UL "B"Vikings Libouchec 4:6Nový
28.09.17čtvrtek19:00UT MojžířFC Atletico "UL"K Hornets 7:5Řízek
29.09.17pátek18:00UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"FC Ethanol 9:10Lutka
5.kolo
02.10.17pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFT Forza "UL" 2:6Macháček
05.10.17čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFC Atletico "UL"10:4Rouče
05.10.17čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"FC NY Tiradores "C" 4:7Nový
05.10.17čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Old School "UL" 1:3Mollinger
06.10.17pátek18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"Oranjes UL "B" 3:5Rouče
30.11.17čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC EthanolFC Incredibles 4:7Heřman
6.kolo
10.10.17úterý18:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"K Hornets 6:3Macháček
11.10.17středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"Vikings Libouchec 6:3Macháček
12.10.17čtvrtek19:30SH GymplOranjes UL "B"FC Ethanol 7:6Heřman
12.10.17čtvrtek19:00UT MojžířFC Atletico "UL"FSC Tygříci "B" 6:4Tuček
12.10.17čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"FC Lokomotiv "B" 2:11Hanzlík
23.11.17čtvrtek20:45hala UJEPFC NY Tiradores "C"FC Incredibles 4:5Košťál
7.kolo
16.10.17pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"FT Forza "UL" 3:4Šmid
17.10.17úterý18:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesOranjes UL "B" 5:10Košťál
18.10.17středa20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FC NY Tiradores "C" 5:1Lutka
19.10.17čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolFC Atletico "UL" 5:11Tuček
19.10.17čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecOld School "UL" 3:10Hanzlík
02.11.17čtvrtek19:00UT SNPK HornetsZD Hospoddáři "UL" 8:5Hanzlík
8.kolo
24.10.17úterý18:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"FSC Tygříci "B" 9:2Faigl
25.10.17středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"FC Ethanol12:0Hanzlík
25.10.17středa20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"K Hornets 3:7Řízek
26.10.17čtvrtek20:45hala UJEPFC NY Tiradores "C"Oranjes UL "B" 3:9Lutka
26.10.17čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"Vikings Libouchec 5:12Nový
29.11.17středa20:00KrupkaFC Atletico "UL"FC Incredibles 7:3Rouče
9.kolo
30.10.17pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFC NY Tiradores "C"10:1Macháček
30.10.17pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"ZD Hospoddáři "UL" 7:1Sýs
31.10.17úterý18:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFT Forza "UL" 1:6Tuček
02.11.17čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolOld School "UL" 4:7Kamínek
02.11.17čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFC Lokomotiv "B"14:5Heřman
30.11.17čtvrtek19:30SH GymplOranjes UL "B"FC Atletico "UL" 3:8Hanzlík
10.kolo
07.11.17úterý18:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"FC Incredibles11:2Lutka
07.11.17úterý19:00UT SeverkaK HornetsVikings Libouchec 5:5Heřman
08.11.17středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"Oranjes UL "B" 5:2Hanzlík
08.11.17středa20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FSC Tygříci "B" 1:7Macháček
09.11.17čtvrtek20:30hala UJEPFC NY Tiradores "C"FC Atletico "UL" 1:4Hanzlík
09.11.17čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"FC Ethanol 5:12Kalina
11.kolo
13.11.17pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"K Hornets 6:7Faigl
16.11.17čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolFC Lokomotiv "B" 5:3Kamínek
16.11.17čtvrtek19:30kontumaceOranjes UL "B"Old School "UL" 0:5Macháček
16.11.17čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFC NY Tiradores "C"12:0Hanzlík
20.11.17pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesZD Hospoddáři "UL"12:6Macháček
22.11.17středa20:00KrupkaFC Atletico "UL"FT Forza "UL" 4:2Hanzlík
12.kolo
05.04.18čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFC Lokomotiv "B" 6:10Faigl
05.04.18čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolK Hornets10:16Tuček
06.04.18pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"FT Forza "UL" 3:4Řízek
31.05.18čtvrtek19:00SetuzaOranjes UL "B"ZD Hospoddáři "UL" 5:1Kalina
07.06.18čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico "UL"Old School "UL" 5:6Heřman
Faigl
14.06.18čtvrtek20:00LibouchecFSC Tygříci "B"Vikings Libouchec 7:14Macháček
13.kolo
09.04.18pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"FC NY Tiradores "C" 3:5Šmid
09.04.18pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFC Incredibles10:5Tuček
09.04.18pondělí17:30UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"FC Atletico "UL" 4:9Hanzlík
11.04.18středa19:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"FT Forza "UL" 3:2Heřman
12.04.18čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Oranjes UL "B"13:4Tuček
12.04.18čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFC Ethanol12:3Faigl
14.kolo
16.04.18pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico "UL"FC Lokomotiv "B" 7:3Lutka
16.04.18pondělí19:00SetuzaOranjes UL "B"K Hornets10:2Macháček
18.04.18středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"ZD Hospoddáři "UL" 7:3Hanzlík
19.04.18čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolFSC Tygříci "B" 4:7Faigl
19.04.18čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesVikings Libouchec 7:9Sůra
20.04.18pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"Old School "UL" 6:6Šmid
15.kolo
23.04.18pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFC Atletico "UL" 3:3Heřman
23.04.18pondělí17:30UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"Old School "UL" 5:10Macháček
26.04.18čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolFC NY Tiradores "C" 6:2Kalina
26.04.18čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FT Forza "UL" 5:6Košťál
26.04.18čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecOranjes UL "B" 7:12Lutka
27.04.18pátek20:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"FC Incredibles 5:4Sůra
16.kolo
30.04.18pondělí19:00SetuzaOranjes UL "B"FSC Tygříci "B"16:1Macháček
02.05.18středa19:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"FC Lokomotiv "B" 6:4Šmid
02.05.18středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"K Hornets10:3Nový
04.05.18pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"ZD Hospoddáři "UL" 6:4Hanzlík
09.05.18středa18:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico "UL"Vikings Libouchec16:1Sůra
12.06.18úterý18:00UT 26.ZŠFC IncrediblesFC Ethanol13:1Nový
17.kolo
07.05.18pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"FC Atletico "UL" 0:4Macháček
07.05.18pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsOld School "UL" 2:6Sůra
10.05.18čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFC NY Tiradores "C" 3:4Řízek
10.05.18čtvrtek18:30kontumaceFC EthanolOranjes UL "B" 4:13Kamínek
10.05.18čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"ZD Hospoddáři "UL"12:6Lutka
10.05.18čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFT Forza "UL" 7:2Nový
18.kolo
14.05.18pondělí17:30UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"K Hornets 7:11Lutka
14.05.18pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico "UL"FC Ethanol12:0Heřman
14.05.18pondělí19:00SetuzaOranjes UL "B"FC Incredibles20:1Macháček
16.05.18středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"FSC Tygříci "B" 5:2Hanzlík
16.05.18středa19:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"Vikings Libouchec11:5Nový
18.05.18pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"FC Lokomotiv "B" 8:11Sůra
19.kolo
21.05.18pondělí19:00SetuzaOranjes UL "B"FC NY Tiradores "C" 8:2Košťál
21.05.18pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"Old School "UL" 2:12Lutka
21.05.18pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFC Lokomotiv "B" 4:5Heřman
24.05.18čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFC Atletico "UL" 3:7Heřman
24.05.18čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolFT Forza "UL" 3:17Tuček
24.05.18čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecZD Hospoddáři "UL"10:8Macháček
20.kolo
28.05.18pondělí17:30UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"FSC Tygříci "B" 6:4Košťál
28.05.18pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico "UL"Oranjes UL "B"10:9Lutka
30.05.18středa19:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"FC Ethanol20:2Nový
30.05.18středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"FC Incredibles10:2Hanzlík
31.05.18čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Vikings Libouchec 4:13Heřman
13.06.18středa19:00UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"K Hornets 3:8Nový
21.kolo
04.06.18pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico "UL"FC NY Tiradores "C" 8:3Macháček
04.06.18pondělí19:00SetuzaOranjes UL "B"FT Forza "UL" 7:4Košťál
04.06.18pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" 6:5Macháček
07.06.18čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolZD Hospoddáři "UL" 3:10Hanzlík
07.06.18čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecK Hornets20:9Hanzlík
14.06.18čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesOld School "UL" 7:12Mollinger
22.kolo
11.06.18pondělí17:30UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"FC Incredibles 6:8Šmid
12.06.18úterý19:00UT KameňákK HornetsFSC Tygříci "B" 9:0Tuček
13.06.18středa19:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"Oranjes UL "B" 3:6Sůra
13.06.18středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"FC Atletico "UL"10:2Hanzlík
14.06.18čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FC Ethanol18:1Šmid
15.06.18pátek17:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"Vikings Libouchec10:10Rouče

celkem záznamů: 132

generováno za 0.18 sekund