Dnes je úterý 18.09.2018  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 66

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2017/2018 3.třída
12.kolo
05.04.18čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFC Lokomotiv "B" 6:10Faigl
05.04.18čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolK Hornets10:16Tuček
06.04.18pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"FT Forza "UL" 3:4Řízek
31.05.18čtvrtek19:00SetuzaOranjes UL "B"ZD Hospoddáři "UL" 5:1Kalina
07.06.18čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico "UL"Old School "UL" 5:6Heřman
Faigl
14.06.18čtvrtek20:00LibouchecFSC Tygříci "B"Vikings Libouchec 7:14Macháček
13.kolo
09.04.18pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"FC NY Tiradores "C" 3:5Šmid
09.04.18pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFC Incredibles10:5Tuček
09.04.18pondělí17:30UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"FC Atletico "UL" 4:9Hanzlík
11.04.18středa19:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"FT Forza "UL" 3:2Heřman
12.04.18čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Oranjes UL "B"13:4Tuček
12.04.18čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFC Ethanol12:3Faigl
14.kolo
16.04.18pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico "UL"FC Lokomotiv "B" 7:3Lutka
16.04.18pondělí19:00SetuzaOranjes UL "B"K Hornets10:2Macháček
18.04.18středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"ZD Hospoddáři "UL" 7:3Hanzlík
19.04.18čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolFSC Tygříci "B" 4:7Faigl
19.04.18čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesVikings Libouchec 7:9Sůra
20.04.18pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"Old School "UL" 6:6Šmid
15.kolo
23.04.18pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFC Atletico "UL" 3:3Heřman
23.04.18pondělí17:30UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"Old School "UL" 5:10Macháček
26.04.18čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolFC NY Tiradores "C" 6:2Kalina
26.04.18čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FT Forza "UL" 5:6Košťál
26.04.18čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecOranjes UL "B" 7:12Lutka
27.04.18pátek20:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"FC Incredibles 5:4Sůra
16.kolo
30.04.18pondělí19:00SetuzaOranjes UL "B"FSC Tygříci "B"16:1Macháček
02.05.18středa19:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"FC Lokomotiv "B" 6:4Šmid
02.05.18středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"K Hornets10:3Nový
04.05.18pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"ZD Hospoddáři "UL" 6:4Hanzlík
09.05.18středa18:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico "UL"Vikings Libouchec16:1Sůra
12.06.18úterý18:00UT 26.ZŠFC IncrediblesFC Ethanol13:1Nový
17.kolo
07.05.18pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"FC Atletico "UL" 0:4Macháček
07.05.18pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsOld School "UL" 2:6Sůra
10.05.18čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFC NY Tiradores "C" 3:4Řízek
10.05.18čtvrtek18:30kontumaceFC EthanolOranjes UL "B" 4:13Kamínek
10.05.18čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"ZD Hospoddáři "UL"12:6Lutka
10.05.18čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFT Forza "UL" 7:2Nový
18.kolo
14.05.18pondělí17:30UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"K Hornets 7:11Lutka
14.05.18pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico "UL"FC Ethanol12:0Heřman
14.05.18pondělí19:00SetuzaOranjes UL "B"FC Incredibles20:1Macháček
16.05.18středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"FSC Tygříci "B" 5:2Hanzlík
16.05.18středa19:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"Vikings Libouchec11:5Nový
18.05.18pátek18:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"FC Lokomotiv "B" 8:11Sůra
19.kolo
21.05.18pondělí19:00SetuzaOranjes UL "B"FC NY Tiradores "C" 8:2Košťál
21.05.18pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"Old School "UL" 2:12Lutka
21.05.18pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFC Lokomotiv "B" 4:5Heřman
24.05.18čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFC Atletico "UL" 3:7Heřman
24.05.18čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolFT Forza "UL" 3:17Tuček
24.05.18čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecZD Hospoddáři "UL"10:8Macháček
20.kolo
28.05.18pondělí17:30UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"FSC Tygříci "B" 6:4Košťál
28.05.18pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico "UL"Oranjes UL "B"10:9Lutka
30.05.18středa19:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"FC Ethanol20:2Nový
30.05.18středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"FC Incredibles10:2Hanzlík
31.05.18čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Vikings Libouchec 4:13Heřman
13.06.18středa19:00UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"K Hornets 3:8Nový
21.kolo
04.06.18pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC Atletico "UL"FC NY Tiradores "C" 8:3Macháček
04.06.18pondělí19:00SetuzaOranjes UL "B"FT Forza "UL" 7:4Košťál
04.06.18pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" 6:5Macháček
07.06.18čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolZD Hospoddáři "UL" 3:10Hanzlík
07.06.18čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecK Hornets20:9Hanzlík
14.06.18čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesOld School "UL" 7:12Mollinger
22.kolo
11.06.18pondělí17:30UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "UL"FC Incredibles 6:8Šmid
12.06.18úterý19:00UT KameňákK HornetsFSC Tygříci "B" 9:0Tuček
13.06.18středa19:00UT SeverkaOld School "UL"Oranjes UL "B" 3:6Sůra
13.06.18středa20:00KrupkaFT Forza "UL"FC Atletico "UL"10:2Hanzlík
14.06.18čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FC Ethanol18:1Šmid
15.06.18pátek17:15UT Stad.mlFC NY Tiradores "C"Vikings Libouchec10:10Rouče

celkem záznamů: 66

generováno za 0.14 sekund