Dnes je středa 26.09.2018  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 182

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2016/2017 3.třída
1.kolo
05.09.16pondělí17:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaFC Armenios UL 1:3Sýs
06.09.16úterý20:00UT SeverkaNáplava Ústí n.L.Vikings Libouchec 5:8Tuček
07.09.16středa18:00UT 26.ZŠKámoši ULFK Parta Střekov "B" 7:2Macháček
08.09.16čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolOranjes UL "B"13:5Kamínek
08.09.16čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaK HornetsTJ Bouráci Teplice "B" 4:7Šmid
09.09.16pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigFC Lokomotiv "B" 7:2Lutka
09.09.16pátek20:30WHC KBFT Forza "UL"ZD Hospoddáři "B"11:2Řízek
2.kolo
12.09.16pondělí20:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaFC Ethanol 2:7Rouče
12.09.16pondělí18:00KrupkaTJ Bouráci Teplice "B"FT Forza "UL" 8:4Hanzlík
13.09.16úterý21:00hala UJEPOranjes UL "B"Náplava Ústí n.L. 8:1Košťál
15.09.16čtvrtek20:00hala UJEPFC Armenios ULZD Hospoddáři "B" 9:2Kamínek
15.09.16čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"K Hornets 2:2Macháček
15.09.16čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecKámoši UL14:2Nový
16.09.16pátek21:00hala UJEPFK Parta Střekov "B"Real Aussig 4:3Kamínek
3.kolo
20.09.16úterý20:00UT SeverkaNáplava Ústí n.L.FK Jamajka 8:1Nový
22.09.16čtvrtek19:30UT KameňákFC EthanolFC Armenios UL 2:5Kamínek
22.09.16čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFK Parta Střekov "B" 8:1Mollinger
22.09.16čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"TJ Bouráci Teplice "B" 9:13Hanzlík
23.09.16pátek17:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULOranjes UL "B" 5:6Hanzlík
23.09.16pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigVikings Libouchec 7:10Vaššík
23.09.16pátek20:30WHC KBFT Forza "UL"FC Lokomotiv "B" 9:4Kamínek
4.kolo
26.09.16pondělí20:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaKámoši UL 0:5Košťál
28.09.16středa21:00hala UJEPOranjes UL "B"Real Aussig11:5Macháček
29.09.16čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolNáplava Ústí n.L.11:3Tuček
29.09.16čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPFC Armenios ULTJ Bouráci Teplice "B" 2:3Macháček
29.09.16čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"ZD Hospoddáři "B"10:3Heřman
29.09.16čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecK Hornets14:3Nový
30.09.16pátek21:00hala UJEPFK Parta Střekov "B"FT Forza "UL" 1:7Kamínek
5.kolo
kontumaceK HornetsOranjes UL "B" 0:5
03.10.16pondělí18:00KrupkaTJ Bouráci Teplice "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" 8:5Hanzlík
04.10.16úterý20:00UT SeverkaNáplava Ústí n.L.FC Armenios UL 1:8Tuček
06.10.16čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"FK Parta Střekov "B" 3:5Hanzlík
07.10.16pátek17:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULFC Ethanol 2:9Hanzlík
07.10.16pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigFK Jamajka 9:4Kamínek
07.10.16pátek20:30WHC KBFT Forza "UL"Vikings Libouchec 4:4Kamínek
6.kolo
10.10.16pondělí20:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaK Hornets 1:2Sýs
11.10.16úterý20:00UT SeverkaNáplava Ústí n.L.Kámoši UL 2:4Košťál
12.10.16středa21:00hala UJEPOranjes UL "B"FT Forza "UL" 8:5Macháček
13.10.16čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolReal Aussig10:2Tuček
13.10.16čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPFC Armenios ULFC Lokomotiv "B" 6:0Tuček
13.10.16čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecZD Hospoddáři "B" 8:2Macháček
14.10.16pátek21:00hala UJEPFK Parta Střekov "B"TJ Bouráci Teplice "B" 5:6Kamínek
7.kolo
17.10.16pondělí18:00KrupkaTJ Bouráci Teplice "B"Vikings Libouchec 4:3Tuček
18.10.16úterý19:00UT 26.ZŠFC Lokomotiv "B"FK Parta Střekov "B" 5:3Tuček
20.10.16čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFC Ethanol 1:13Tuček
20.10.16čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"Oranjes UL "B" 2:5Nový
21.10.16pátek17:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULFC Armenios UL 4:5Hanzlík
21.10.16pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigNáplava Ústí n.L.10:5Sůra
21.10.16pátek20:30WHC KBFT Forza "UL"FK Jamajka11:2Kamínek
8.kolo
25.10.16úterý20:00UT SeverkaNáplava Ústí n.L.K Hornets 2:6Sůra
26.10.16středa20:00hala UJEPOranjes UL "B"TJ Bouráci Teplice "B" 7:4Šmid
26.10.16středa18:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULReal Aussig12:2Vaššík
27.10.16čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolFT Forza "UL" 7:2Tuček
27.10.16čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPFC Armenios ULFK Parta Střekov "B"10:5Kamínek
27.10.16čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFC Lokomotiv "B" 9:2Macháček
20.03.17pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaZD Hospoddáři "B" 2:4Macháček
9.kolo
31.10.16pondělí18:00KrupkaTJ Bouráci Teplice "B"FK Jamajka 5:3Lutka
03.11.16čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"FC Ethanol 6:10Hanzlík
03.11.16čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaK HornetsKámoši UL 2:3Šmid
03.11.16čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Oranjes UL "B" 6:7Šmid
04.11.16pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigFC Armenios UL 4:7Kamínek
04.11.16pátek20:30WHC KBFT Forza "UL"Náplava Ústí n.L. 5:3Vaššík
04.11.16pátek21:00hala UJEPFK Parta Střekov "B"Vikings Libouchec 6:8Macháček
10.kolo
07.11.16pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaFC Lokomotiv "B" 3:8Košťál
08.11.16úterý20:00UT SeverkaNáplava Ústí n.L.ZD Hospoddáři "B" 1:10Hanzlík
09.11.16středa19:45hala UJEPOranjes UL "B"FK Parta Střekov "B" 6:3Hanzlík
10.11.16čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolTJ Bouráci Teplice "B" 3:3Lutka
10.11.16čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPFC Armenios ULVikings Libouchec 5:14Řízek
11.11.16pátek18:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULFT Forza "UL" 0:7Macháček
11.11.16pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigK Hornets 2:5Sůra
11.kolo
14.11.16pondělí21:00KrupkaTJ Bouráci Teplice "B"Náplava Ústí n.L.12:10Hanzlík
17.11.16čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FC Ethanol 7:4Šmid
17.11.16čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFC Armenios UL 3:4Šmid
17.11.16čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"Kámoši UL 8:5Kalina
17.11.16čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecOranjes UL "B" 4:4Hanzlík
18.11.16pátek20:30WHC KBFT Forza "UL"Real Aussig10:2Tuček
18.11.16pátek21:00hala UJEPFK Parta Střekov "B"FK Jamajka 5:5Nový
12.kolo
22.11.16úterý20:00UT SeverkaNáplava Ústí n.L.FC Lokomotiv "B" 4:5Košťál
24.11.16čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolFK Parta Střekov "B"13:4Tuček
24.11.16čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPFC Armenios ULOranjes UL "B" 1:5Macháček
24.11.16čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFK Jamajka13:2Hanzlík
24.11.16čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFT Forza "UL" 1:11Nový
25.11.16pátek18:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULTJ Bouráci Teplice "B" 4:13Macháček
25.11.16pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigZD Hospoddáři "B" 9:4Rouče
13.kolo
28.11.16pondělí20:00KrupkaTJ Bouráci Teplice "B"Real Aussig12:1Hanzlík
30.11.16středa18:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Kámoši UL 8:4Košťál
30.11.16středa21:00hala UJEPOranjes UL "B"FK Jamajka13:4Kamínek
laik
01.12.16čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFC Ethanol11:2Mollinger
01.12.16čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"K Hornets 0:10Kalina
09.12.16pátek21:00hala UJEPFT Forza "UL"FC Armenios UL 6:3Řízek
23.03.17čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPFK Parta Střekov "B"Náplava Ústí n.L. 3:6Řízek
14.kolo
27.03.17pondělí20:00UT SeverkaFC Armenios ULFK Jamajka 9:4Heřman
27.03.17pondělí18:00KrupkaTJ Bouráci Teplice "B"K Hornets14:4Hanzlík
29.03.17středa21:00hala UJEPOranjes UL "B"FC Ethanol 8:8Kresta
30.03.17čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecNáplava Ústí n.L.12:6Nový
30.03.17čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPFK Parta Střekov "B"Kámoši UL13:4Hanzlík
30.03.17čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Real Aussig 5:9Mollinger
30.03.17čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"FT Forza "UL" 3:12Kamínek
15.kolo
03.04.17pondělí19:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFC Lokomotiv "B" 2:11Lutka
06.04.17čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolFK Jamajka17:5Tuček
06.04.17čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"FC Armenios UL 5:9Heřman
07.04.17pátek20:30WHC KBFT Forza "UL"TJ Bouráci Teplice "B" 7:8Kamínek
07.04.17pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigFK Parta Střekov "B" 5:3Rouče
07.04.17pátek19:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULVikings Libouchec 2:15Macháček
19.04.17středa21:00hala UJEPNáplava Ústí n.L.Oranjes UL "B" 5:7Hanzlík
16.kolo
10.04.17pondělí18:00KrupkaTJ Bouráci Teplice "B"ZD Hospoddáři "B"14:2Hanzlík
11.04.17úterý18:30UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaNáplava Ústí n.L. 7:8Hanzlík
12.04.17středa21:00hala UJEPOranjes UL "B"Kámoši UL 8:3Sýs
13.04.17čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFC Armenios ULFC Ethanol 8:10Lutka
13.04.17čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecReal Aussig14:4Hanzlík
13.04.17čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPFK Parta Střekov "B"K Hornets 3:5Macháček
13.04.17čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FT Forza "UL" 6:3Tuček
17.kolo
17.04.17pondělí18:00KrupkaTJ Bouráci Teplice "B"FC Armenios UL11:4Heřman
17.04.17pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsVikings Libouchec 3:15Mollinger
19.04.17středa18:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULFK Jamajka 1:18Lutka
20.04.17čtvrtek20:00UT 26.ZŠNáplava Ústí n.L.FC Ethanol 1:16Hanzlík
20.04.17čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" 1:10Kalina
21.04.17pátek20:30WHC KBFT Forza "UL"FK Parta Střekov "B" 4:3Mollinger
21.04.17pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigOranjes UL "B" 5:6Mollinger
18.kolo
26.04.17středa21:00hala UJEPOranjes UL "B"K Hornets10:2Macháček
27.04.17čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolKámoši UL15:3Kalina
27.04.17čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFT Forza "UL" 9:2Macháček
27.04.17čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPFK Parta Střekov "B"ZD Hospoddáři "B"17:1Hanzlík
27.04.17čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"TJ Bouráci Teplice "B" 9:12Lutka
28.04.17pátek19:00UT SeverkaFC Armenios ULNáplava Ústí n.L. 1:12Sýs
28.04.17pátek18:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaReal Aussig 7:14Nový
19.kolo
01.05.17pondělí18:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULNáplava Ústí n.L. 2:5Šmid
03.05.17středa20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsFK Jamajka 3:6Lutka
04.05.17čtvrtek20:00UT 26.ZŠFC Lokomotiv "B"FC Armenios UL18:7Heřman
05.05.17pátek19:15UT MojžířReal AussigFC Ethanol 6:10Hanzlík
05.05.17pátek20:30WHC KBFT Forza "UL"Oranjes UL "B" 4:3Nový
08.05.17pondělí18:00KrupkaTJ Bouráci Teplice "B"FK Parta Střekov "B" 9:8Hanzlík
08.06.17čtvrtek19:00UT MojžířZD Hospoddáři "B"Vikings Libouchec 8:18Lutka
20.kolo
10.05.17středa18:00UT SeverkaNáplava Ústí n.L.Real Aussig11:6Sýs
10.05.17středa21:00hala UJEPOranjes UL "B"ZD Hospoddáři "B"13:2Košťál
11.05.17čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolK Hornets 3:3Tuček
11.05.17čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFC Armenios ULKámoši UL 7:5Macháček
11.05.17čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecTJ Bouráci Teplice "B" 4:10Lutka
11.05.17čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPFK Parta Střekov "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" 4:14Nový
12.05.17pátek20:30WHC KBFK JamajkaFT Forza "UL" 2:9Řízek
21.kolo
15.05.17pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsNáplava Ústí n.L. 9:9Macháček
18.05.17čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPFK Parta Střekov "B"FC Armenios UL 6:8Řízek
18.05.17čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Vikings Libouchec 7:12Lutka
18.05.17čtvrtek19:00KrupkaTJ Bouráci Teplice "B"Oranjes UL "B"12:4Hanzlík
18.05.17čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"FK Jamajka 6:10Sůra
19.05.17pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigKámoši UL 6:3Macháček
23.06.17pátek20:30WHC KBFT Forza "UL"FC Ethanol 2:2Řízek
22.kolo
22.05.17pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFC Armenios ULReal Aussig 6:7Macháček
22.05.17pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaTJ Bouráci Teplice "B" 6:6Macháček
24.05.17středa18:00UT SeverkaNáplava Ústí n.L.FT Forza "UL" 4:2Sýs
24.05.17středa21:00hala UJEPOranjes UL "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" 5:3Kamínek
25.05.17čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFK Parta Střekov "B"16:6Nový
25.05.17čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolZD Hospoddáři "B"15:3Macháček
26.05.17pátek19:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULK Hornets 2:12Sýs
23.kolo
29.05.17pondělí19:00UT SeverkaK HornetsReal Aussig 9:1Sýs
29.05.17pondělí18:00KrupkaTJ Bouráci Teplice "B"FC Ethanol 8:5Nový
01.06.17čtvrtek20:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFC Armenios UL10:7Hanzlík
01.06.17čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPFK Parta Střekov "B"Oranjes UL "B"11:6Lutka
01.06.17čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"FK Jamajka 4:4Nový
01.06.17čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"Náplava Ústí n.L. 9:8Řízek
02.06.17pátek20:30WHC KBFT Forza "UL"Kámoši UL 7:0Tuček
24.kolo
05.06.17pondělí17:00UT SeverkaFC Armenios ULK Hornets 4:9Nový
05.06.17pondělí18:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaFK Parta Střekov "B" 1:4Šmid
07.06.17středa21:00hala UJEPOranjes UL "B"Vikings Libouchec 3:3Lutka
08.06.17čtvrtek20:00UT 26.ZŠNáplava Ústí n.L.TJ Bouráci Teplice "B" 7:5Kalina
08.06.17čtvrtek18:30UT KameňákFC EthanolFC Lokomotiv "B" 5:10Tuček
09.06.17pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigFT Forza "UL" 6:3Macháček
09.06.17pátek20:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULZD Hospoddáři "B" 2:6Heřman
25.kolo
12.06.17pondělí18:00KrupkaTJ Bouráci Teplice "B"Kámoši UL18:5Kamínek
14.06.17středa21:00hala UJEPOranjes UL "B"FC Armenios UL10:2Nový
15.06.17čtvrtek20:00LibouchecFK JamajkaVikings Libouchec 7:10Macháček
15.06.17čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Náplava Ústí n.L. 4:2Řízek
15.06.17čtvrtek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"Real Aussig 9:3Nový
15.06.17čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPFK Parta Střekov "B"FC Ethanol11:4Sůra
16.06.17pátek20:30WHC KBFT Forza "UL"K Hornets 1:3Rouče
26.kolo
19.06.17pondělí20:00UT SeverkaK HornetsZD Hospoddáři "B"14:2Košťál
19.06.17pondělí17:00UT SeverkaKámoši ULFC Lokomotiv "B" 1:9Macháček
19.06.17pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaOranjes UL "B" 6:5Macháček
20.06.17úterý17:00UT SeverkaFC Armenios ULFT Forza "UL" 4:14Hanzlík
22.06.17čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaNáplava Ústí n.L.FK Parta Střekov "B" 1:9Lutka
22.06.17čtvrtek18:00UT KameňákFC EthanolVikings Libouchec 8:3Tuček
23.06.17pátek19:00UT MojžířReal AussigTJ Bouráci Teplice "B" 6:7Sůra

celkem záznamů: 182

generováno za 0.13 sekund