Dnes je neděle 18.02.2018  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 121

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2013/2014 4.třída
1.kolo
02.09.13pondělí20:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"FC Ethanol 7:0Řízek
02.09.13pondělí20:00Setuza1.FC VelbloudiItalové "UL" 1:8Macháček
04.09.13středa19:30UT 26.ZŠOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL"1.FC Kostelníci "C" 4:5Mikan
06.09.13pátek20:00UT 26.ZŠKámoši ULTJ Bouráci Teplice 6:1Macháček
06.09.13pátek18:00UT 26.ZŠVĚTRUŠEFK Parta Střekov "UL" 0:9Macháček
2.kolo
09.09.13pondělí20:00SetuzaTJ Bouráci TepliceItalové "UL" 3:19Sůra
10.09.13úterý18:00UT 26.ZŠ1.FC Kostelníci "C"ZD Hospoddáři "B" 4:4Košťál
11.09.13středa18:00UT 26.ZŠKámoši ULOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL" 2:4Mikan
13.09.13pátek19:00SetuzaFK Parta Střekov "UL"1.FC Velbloudi 4:3Řízek
13.09.13pátek17:30UT KameňákFC EthanolReal Aussig 2:4Řízek
3.kolo
16.09.13pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠReal Aussig1.FC Kostelníci "C" 3:7Mollinger
16.09.13pondělí20:00SetuzaItalové "UL"FK Parta Střekov "UL" 7:0Macháček
18.09.13středa19:00UT 26.ZŠOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL"TJ Bouráci Teplice 8:2Sýs
20.09.13pátek19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"Kámoši UL 1:12Sýs
20.09.13pátek18:00UT 26.ZŠVĚTRUŠEFC Ethanol 4:3Mikan
4.kolo
25.09.13středa19:00UT ChabaTJ Bouráci TepliceFK Parta Střekov "UL" 7:2Hanzlík
25.09.13středa19:00UT 26.ZŠ1.FC Kostelníci "C"VĚTRUŠE 4:2Sýs
25.09.13středa18:00UT 26.ZŠKámoši ULReal Aussig10:4Sýs
25.09.13středa20:00SetuzaOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL"ZD Hospoddáři "B" 8:4Sůra
27.09.13pátek17:30UT KameňákFC Ethanol1.FC Velbloudi 1:2Nový
5.kolo
27.09.13pátek19:00UT 26.ZŠReal AussigOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL" 3:5Mikan
30.09.13pondělí19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"TJ Bouráci Teplice 5:6Kalina
30.09.13pondělí20:00SetuzaItalové "UL"FC Ethanol10:2Macháček
04.10.13pátek17:00SetuzaVĚTRUŠEKámoši UL 1:10Nový
04.10.13pátek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC Velbloudi1.FC Kostelníci "C" 2:3Macháček
6.kolo
07.10.13pondělí19:00Setuza1.FC Kostelníci "C"Italové "UL" 2:5Friedl
09.10.13středa18:00UT 26.ZŠKámoši UL1.FC Velbloudi 3:1Mollinger
09.10.13středa20:00SetuzaOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL"VĚTRUŠE10:5Sýs
11.10.13pátek17:30SetuzaFC EthanolFK Parta Střekov "UL" 2:3Řízek
29.10.13úterý20:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"Real Aussig10:5Sýs
7.kolo
14.10.13pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠReal AussigTJ Bouráci Teplice 1:8Sýs
14.10.13pondělí20:00SetuzaItalové "UL"Kámoši UL 9:4Hanzlík
14.10.13pondělí19:00SetuzaFK Parta Střekov "UL"1.FC Kostelníci "C" 3:5Hanzlík
18.10.13pátek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL" 0:4Sýs
25.10.13pátek17:00SetuzaVĚTRUŠEZD Hospoddáři "B" 2:5Hanzlík
8.kolo
21.10.13pondělí19:00SetuzaOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL"Italové "UL" 5:0Košťál
21.10.13pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠReal AussigVĚTRUŠE 8:0Sýs
23.10.13středa18:00UT 26.ZŠKámoši ULFK Parta Střekov "UL" 2:5Sýs
24.10.13čtvrtek20:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"1.FC Velbloudi 3:5Mikan
08.11.13pátek18:00SetuzaTJ Bouráci TepliceFC Ethanol 9:4Lutka
9.kolo
28.10.13pondělí20:00SetuzaItalové "UL"ZD Hospoddáři "B" 5:3Košťál
01.11.13pátek17:00SetuzaVĚTRUŠETJ Bouráci Teplice 7:11Hanzlík
01.11.13pátek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiReal Aussig 6:5Macháček
01.11.13pátek18:00SetuzaFK Parta Střekov "UL"Oranjes Ústí n.L. "UL" 3:6Hanzlík
01.11.13pátek17:30UT KameňákFC Ethanol1.FC Kostelníci "C" 0:6Macháček
10.kolo
04.11.13pondělí19:00SetuzaReal AussigItalové "UL" 3:13Macháček
06.11.13středa19:00UT ChabaTJ Bouráci Teplice1.FC Kostelníci "C" 1:10laik
06.11.13středa18:00UT 26.ZŠKámoši ULFC Ethanol 2:2Macháček
07.11.13čtvrtek20:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"FK Parta Střekov "UL" 4:3Friedl
08.11.13pátek17:00SetuzaVĚTRUŠE1.FC Velbloudi 1:7Nový
11.kolo
11.11.13pondělí20:00SetuzaItalové "UL"VĚTRUŠE15:0Řízek
12.11.13úterý19:00UT 26.ZŠ1.FC Kostelníci "C"Kámoši UL 4:4Lutka
15.11.13pátek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiTJ Bouráci Teplice 4:3Lutka
15.11.13pátek18:00SetuzaFK Parta Střekov "UL"Real Aussig 2:2Mollinger
15.11.13pátek17:00SetuzaFC EthanolOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL" 1:15Lutka
12.kolo
24.03.14pondělí18:00UT 26.ZŠ1.FC Kostelníci "C"Oranjes Ústí n.L. "UL" 1:3Nový
24.03.14pondělí19:00SetuzaItalové "UL"1.FC Velbloudi 6:2Řízek
24.03.14pondělí18:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecReal Aussig10:2Hanzlík
26.03.14středa20:00SetuzaTJ Bouráci TepliceKámoši UL 6:3Lutka
28.03.14pátek19:00SetuzaFC EthanolZD Hospoddáři "B" 4:5Macháček
28.03.14pátek20:00SetuzaFK Parta Střekov "UL"VĚTRUŠE18:1Macháček
13.kolo
31.03.14pondělí20:00SetuzaItalové "UL"TJ Bouráci Teplice13:6Mollinger
31.03.14pondělí19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"1.FC Kostelníci "C" 3:5Nový
31.03.14pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL"Kámoši UL 9:3Šmid
31.03.14pondělí18:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecVĚTRUŠE 5:1Hanzlík
04.04.14pátek19:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiFK Parta Střekov "UL" 1:9Řízek
04.04.14pátek20:00UT 26.ZŠReal AussigFC Ethanol 3:3Macháček
14.kolo
07.04.14pondělí18:00LibouchecVikings Libouchec1.FC Velbloudi 2:4Hanzlík
08.04.14úterý20:00UT SNPTJ Bouráci TepliceOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL" 3:8Sýs
08.04.14úterý20:00UT 26.ZŠ1.FC Kostelníci "C"Real Aussig 5:0Košťál
09.04.14středa20:00SetuzaKámoši ULZD Hospoddáři "B" 7:4Šmid
11.04.14pátek16:00SetuzaFC EthanolVĚTRUŠE18:1Hanzlík
11.04.14pátek20:00SetuzaFK Parta Střekov "UL"Italové "UL" 6:4Lutka
15.kolo
14.04.14pondělí19:00UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"Oranjes Ústí n.L. "UL" 4:3Nový
14.04.14pondělí18:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecItalové "UL" 3:8Hanzlík
18.04.14pátek20:00SetuzaFK Parta Střekov "UL"TJ Bouráci Teplice19:3Sýs
18.04.14pátek18:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiFC Ethanol 2:3Lutka
18.04.14pátek18:00SetuzaVĚTRUŠE1.FC Kostelníci "C" 0:8Sýs
18.04.14pátek20:00UT 26.ZŠReal AussigKámoši UL 5:4Macháček
16.kolo
21.04.14pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL"Real Aussig 7:2Nový
21.04.14pondělí18:00UT 26.ZŠ1.FC Kostelníci "C"1.FC Velbloudi 5:3Nový
21.04.14pondělí18:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFK Parta Střekov "UL" 4:9Lutka
25.04.14pátek16:00SetuzaFC EthanolItalové "UL" 2:12Hanzlík
28.04.14pondělí18:30SetuzaKámoši ULVĚTRUŠE18:0Nový
05.06.14čtvrtek20:00UT SNPTJ Bouráci TepliceZD Hospoddáři "B" 2:12Kamínek
17.kolo
28.04.14pondělí19:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecTJ Bouráci Teplice14:7Hanzlík
29.04.14úterý18:00SetuzaItalové "UL"1.FC Kostelníci "C" 8:2Friedl
02.05.14pátek20:00SetuzaFK Parta Střekov "UL"FC Ethanol 8:1Lutka
02.05.14pátek18:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiKámoši UL 4:1Hanzlík
02.05.14pátek18:00UT 26.ZŠVĚTRUŠEOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL" 1:12Macháček
02.05.14pátek19:00UT 26.ZŠReal AussigZD Hospoddáři "B" 0:11Macháček
18.kolo
05.05.14pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL"1.FC Velbloudi 6:0Friedl
05.05.14pondělí18:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecFC Ethanol 4:11Hanzlík
06.05.14úterý20:00UT SNPTJ Bouráci TepliceReal Aussig 4:9Lutka
07.05.14středa19:30UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"VĚTRUŠE 8:1Nový
07.05.14středa20:00SetuzaKámoši ULItalové "UL" 1:6Řízek
08.05.14čtvrtek20:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "C"FK Parta Střekov "UL" 0:12Hanzlík
19.kolo
12.05.14pondělí20:00SetuzaItalové "UL"Oranjes Ústí n.L. "UL" 4:6Košťál
12.05.14pondělí18:00LibouchecVikings Libouchec1.FC Kostelníci "C" 2:8Řízek
15.05.14čtvrtek17:00UT KameňákFC EthanolTJ Bouráci Teplice10:3Mollinger
16.05.14pátek20:00SetuzaFK Parta Střekov "UL"Kámoši UL10:3Řízek
16.05.14pátek18:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiZD Hospoddáři "B" 3:6laik
16.05.14pátek18:00UT 26.ZŠVĚTRUŠEReal Aussig 1:9Macháček
20.kolo
20.05.14úterý20:00UT SNPTJ Bouráci TepliceVĚTRUŠE 9:0Sůra
20.05.14úterý17:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "C"FC Ethanol12:1Lutka
21.05.14středa19:30UT SNPZD Hospoddáři "B"Italové "UL" 6:10Hanzlík
21.05.14středa20:00WHC KBOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL"FK Parta Střekov "UL" 2:6Lutka
22.05.14čtvrtek19:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecKámoši UL 4:3Řízek
23.05.14pátek18:00UT 26.ZŠReal Aussig1.FC Velbloudi 4:9Macháček
21.kolo
26.05.14pondělí20:00SetuzaItalové "UL"Real Aussig16:3Sýs
26.05.14pondělí18:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL" 2:8Řízek
30.05.14pátek20:00SetuzaFK Parta Střekov "UL"ZD Hospoddáři "B"12:2Řízek
30.05.14pátek17:00UT Kameňák1.FC VelbloudiVĚTRUŠE 5:0Řízek
09.06.14pondělí20:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "C"TJ Bouráci Teplice 8:7Friedl
13.06.14pátek17:00UT KameňákFC EthanolKámoši UL 2:6Macháček
22.kolo
02.06.14pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠOranjes Ústí n.L. "UL"FC Ethanol10:1Rouče
02.06.14pondělí18:00LibouchecVikings LibouchecZD Hospoddáři "B" 7:7Hanzlík
03.06.14úterý20:00UT SNPTJ Bouráci Teplice1.FC Velbloudi 1:10Sůra
04.06.14středa19:00UT 26.ZŠVĚTRUŠEItalové "UL" 3:15Mollinger
04.06.14středa20:10SetuzaKámoši UL1.FC Kostelníci "C" 4:3Hanzlík
06.06.14pátek17:00UT 26.ZŠReal AussigFK Parta Střekov "UL" 3:12Sýs

celkem záznamů: 121

generováno za 0.16 sekund