Dnes je sobota 24.02.2018  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 56

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2012/2013 Divize A - ženy
1.kolo
24.11.12sobota10:00WHC KBŠT ZOO Ústí n.LAC Uragán Ústí n.L. 1:3Nový
Šmid
24.11.12sobota10:45WHC KBFC Tiradores LadiesFC Démoni Česká Lípa 1:3Šmid
Řízek
24.11.12sobota11:30WHC KBŠT ZOO Ústí n.LFC Démoni Česká Lípa 1:5Řízek
Nový
24.11.12sobota12:15WHC KBFC Tiradores LadiesAC Uragán Ústí n.L. 0:3Nový
Šmid
24.11.12sobota13:15WHC KBFC Tiradores LadiesŠT ZOO Ústí n.L 0:4Šmid
Řízek
25.11.12neděle18:00StochovSK RakovníkSK Kladno 6:2
25.11.12neděle15:40StochovSK KladnoFC Betis Kadaň11:2
25.11.12neděle16:30StochovSK KladnoFC Balticflora Teplice 8:0
25.11.12neděle17:10StochovSK RakovníkFC Betis Kadaň17:1
25.11.12neděle15:00StochovSK RakovníkFC Balticflora Teplice11:0
2.kolo
15.12.12sobota09:00ZákupyFC Démoni Česká LípaSK Rakovník 1:7
15.12.12sobota09:40ZákupyAC Uragán Ústí n.L.SK Kladno 7:3
15.12.12sobota10:30ZákupyFC Démoni Česká LípaSK Kladno 1:12
15.12.12sobota11:10ZákupyAC Uragán Ústí n.L.SK Rakovník 0:2
15.12.12sobota12:00ZákupyFC Démoni Česká LípaAC Uragán Ústí n.L. 1:8
16.12.12neděle18:10KadaňFC Balticflora TepliceFC Tiradores Ladies 1:1
16.12.12neděle17:30KadaňFC Betis KadaňŠT ZOO Ústí n.L 3:1
16.12.12neděle19:00KadaňFC Betis KadaňFC Tiradores Ladies 7:1
16.12.12neděle19:40KadaňFC Balticflora TepliceŠT ZOO Ústí n.L 1:1
16.12.12neděle20:30KadaňFC Balticflora TepliceFC Betis Kadaň 1:3
3.kolo
13.01.13neděle15:00MSH KladnoSK KladnoŠT ZOO Ústí n.L 3:2Říha
Cílek
13.01.13neděle15:40MSH KladnoSK RakovníkFC Tiradores Ladies13:0Cílek
Říha
13.01.13neděle16:30MSH KladnoSK RakovníkŠT ZOO Ústí n.L 8:1Říha
Cílek
13.01.13neděle17:10MSH KladnoSK KladnoFC Tiradores Ladies 4:0Cílek
Říha
13.01.13neděle15:30KrupkaFC Balticflora TepliceFC Démoni Česká Lípa 5:2Macháček
Gajarský
13.01.13neděle16:10KrupkaFC Betis KadaňAC Uragán Ústí n.L. 5:0Gajarský
Macháček
13.01.13neděle17:00KrupkaFC Balticflora TepliceAC Uragán Ústí n.L. 5:0Macháček
Gajarský
13.01.13neděle17:40KrupkaFC Betis KadaňFC Démoni Česká Lípa 6:4Gajarský
Macháček
4.kolo
26.01.13sobota16:30TepliceFC Balticflora TepliceSK Rakovník 0:1Řízek
Šůň
26.01.13sobota17:10TepliceFC Betis KadaňSK Kladno 3:1Šůň
Mikan
26.01.13sobota18:00TepliceFC Betis KadaňSK Rakovník 3:3Mikan
Řízek
26.01.13sobota18:40TepliceFC Balticflora TepliceSK Kladno 2:6Řízek
Šůň
26.01.13sobota19:20TepliceFC Betis KadaňFC Balticflora Teplice 1:0Šůň
Mikan
27.01.13neděle09:00ZákupyFC Démoni Česká LípaFC Tiradores Ladies 4:0Zlatník
Řeháček st.
27.01.13neděle09:40ZákupyAC Uragán Ústí n.L.ŠT ZOO Ústí n.L 1:4Řeháček st.
Zlatník
27.01.13neděle10:30ZákupyAC Uragán Ústí n.L.FC Tiradores Ladies 3:0Zlatník
Řeháček st.
27.01.13neděle11:10ZákupyFC Démoni Česká LípaŠT ZOO Ústí n.L 5:1Řeháček st.
Zlatník
27.01.13neděle12:00ZákupyAC Uragán Ústí n.L.FC Démoni Česká Lípa 2:5Zlatník
Řeháček st.
5.kolo
09.02.13sobota10:00WHC KBFC Tiradores LadiesFC Balticflora Teplice 0:1
09.02.13sobota10:40WHC KBŠT ZOO Ústí n.LFC Betis Kadaň 1:3
09.02.13sobota11:30WHC KBŠT ZOO Ústí n.LFC Balticflora Teplice 1:3
09.02.13sobota12:10WHC KBFC Tiradores LadiesFC Betis Kadaň 1:6
09.02.13sobota13:00WHC KBŠT ZOO Ústí n.LFC Tiradores Ladies 2:0
09.02.13sobota15:40MSH KladnoSK RakovníkFC Démoni Česká Lípa 3:2
09.02.13sobota15:00MSH KladnoSK KladnoAC Uragán Ústí n.L. 4:1
09.02.13sobota16:30MSH KladnoSK KladnoFC Démoni Česká Lípa 5:3
09.02.13sobota17:10MSH KladnoSK RakovníkAC Uragán Ústí n.L. 4:0
09.02.13sobota18:00MSH KladnoSK KladnoSK Rakovník 5:2
6.kolo
23.02.13sobota10:00WHC KBFC Tiradores LadiesSK Rakovník 0:10
23.02.13sobota10:45WHC KBŠT ZOO Ústí n.LSK Kladno 2:3
23.02.13sobota11:45WHC KBŠT ZOO Ústí n.LSK Rakovník 3:2
23.02.13sobota12:30WHC KBFC Tiradores LadiesSK Kladno 1:10
23.02.13sobota09:00LibouchecAC Uragán Ústí n.L.FC Balticflora Teplice 2:1
23.02.13sobota09:40LibouchecFC Démoni Česká LípaFC Betis Kadaň 2:4
23.02.13sobota10:30LibouchecAC Uragán Ústí n.L.FC Betis Kadaň 1:5
23.02.13sobota11:10LibouchecFC Démoni Česká LípaFC Balticflora Teplice 5:4

celkem záznamů: 56

generováno za 0.12 sekund