Dnes je neděle 18.02.2018  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 182

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2012/2013 3.třída
1.kolo
03.09.12pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠFírova Pivnice "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" 5:0Nový
03.09.12pondělí20:30UT SNPKlimax Bar "UL"PIERBURG Trmice 5:2Macháček
04.09.12úterý20:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"SOSOSO 4:7Kalina
05.09.12středa19:30UT SNPK HornetsMakro10:5Sůra
05.09.12středa18:00UT KameňákHC Slovan gardaBB Tonaso Severka "A" 5:6Macháček
05.09.12středa18:00UT SeverkaBar AlexSampdoria MRV "B" 7:3Sýs
06.09.12čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaULITEPVesničani 6:1Mikan
2.kolo
10.09.12pondělí17:00UT SeverkaMakroSampdoria MRV "B" 5:1Řízek
10.09.12pondělí17:30UT SNPPIERBURG TrmiceBar Alex 7:1Nový
10.09.12pondělí20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"ULITEP 0:5Lutka
11.09.12úterý18:00UT 26.ZŠVesničaniHC Slovan garda 6:2Kalina
11.09.12úterý20:00UT SeverkaSOSOSOFírova Pivnice "B" 3:4Mikan
12.09.12středa20:00UT SeverkaBB Tonaso Severka "A"Klimax Bar "UL" 4:8Košťál
12.09.12středa19:30UT SNPK Hornets1.FC Kostelníci "B" 3:12Kalina
3.kolo
17.09.12pondělí17:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"Makro 4:7Košťál
17.09.12pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠFírova Pivnice "B"K Hornets 7:2Nový
17.09.12pondělí20:30UT SNPKlimax Bar "UL"Vesničani11:4Macháček
17.09.12pondělí18:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"PIERBURG Trmice 2:3Košťál
19.09.12středa18:00UT KameňákHC Slovan gardaFC Lokomotiv "B" 3:8Doubrava
19.09.12středa18:00UT SeverkaBar AlexBB Tonaso Severka "A" 2:13Macháček
20.09.12čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaULITEPSOSOSO 7:5Mikan
4.kolo
24.09.12pondělí17:00UT SeverkaMakroPIERBURG Trmice 5:7Mikan
24.09.12pondělí20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Klimax Bar "UL" 0:3Řízek
25.09.12úterý18:00UT 26.ZŠVesničaniBar Alex 4:1Košťál
25.09.12úterý20:00UT SeverkaSOSOSOHC Slovan garda 6:1Sýs
26.09.12středa20:00nesehránoBB Tonaso Severka "A"Sampdoria MRV "B" 5:0Sůra
26.09.12středa19:30UT SNPK HornetsULITEP 1:4Macháček
27.09.12čtvrtek18:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"Fírova Pivnice "B" 5:6Mikan
5.kolo
01.10.12pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠFírova Pivnice "B"Makro 4:6Nový
01.10.12pondělí20:30UT SNPKlimax Bar "UL"SOSOSO 4:3Macháček
01.10.12pondělí18:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"Vesničani 3:3Šmid
01.10.12pondělí17:30UT SNPPIERBURG TrmiceBB Tonaso Severka "A" 3:6Sýs
03.10.12středa18:00UT KameňákHC Slovan gardaK Hornets 5:7Macháček
03.10.12středa18:00UT SeverkaBar AlexFC Lokomotiv "B" 0:6Mikan
04.10.12čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaULITEP1.FC Kostelníci "B" 5:2Nový
6.kolo
08.10.12pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠFírova Pivnice "B"ULITEP 5:5Lutka
09.10.12úterý18:00UT 26.ZŠVesničaniPIERBURG Trmice 2:7Nový
09.10.12úterý20:00UT SeverkaSOSOSOBar Alex11:4Macháček
10.10.12středa19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Sampdoria MRV "B" 5:1Hilbert
10.10.12středa19:30UT SNPK HornetsKlimax Bar "UL" 1:13Řízek
11.10.12čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaMakroBB Tonaso Severka "A" 2:3Hilbert
11.10.12čtvrtek18:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"HC Slovan garda10:1Hilbert
7.kolo
15.10.12pondělí19:00UT SNPKlimax Bar "UL"1.FC Kostelníci "B" 4:4Macháček
15.10.12pondělí18:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"SOSOSO 2:4Mikan
15.10.12pondělí17:30UT SNPPIERBURG TrmiceFC Lokomotiv "B" 8:4Macháček
17.10.12středa18:00UT KameňákHC Slovan gardaFírova Pivnice "B" 7:3Řízek
17.10.12středa18:00UT SeverkaBar AlexK Hornets 4:3Mikan
17.10.12středa20:00UT SeverkaBB Tonaso Severka "A"Vesničani 6:4Sůra
18.10.12čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaULITEPMakro10:8Hilbert
8.kolo
22.10.12pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠFírova Pivnice "B"Klimax Bar "UL" 4:2Košťál
23.10.12úterý17:00UT SeverkaMakroVesničani 4:4Sýs
23.10.12úterý20:00UT SeverkaSOSOSOPIERBURG Trmice 7:2Mikan
24.10.12středa19:30UT SNPK HornetsSampdoria MRV "B" 4:4Kalina
24.10.12středa19:00UT SeverkaULITEPHC Slovan garda 8:2Macháček
25.10.12čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"BB Tonaso Severka "A" 3:7Sýs
25.10.12čtvrtek18:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"Bar Alex10:5Sýs
9.kolo
29.10.12pondělí19:00UT SNPKlimax Bar "UL"ULITEP 5:3Novák
29.10.12pondělí17:00UT SeverkaBar AlexFírova Pivnice "B" 2:4Hilbert
29.10.12pondělí18:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"1.FC Kostelníci "B" 2:3Hilbert
29.10.12pondělí17:30UT SNPPIERBURG TrmiceK Hornets 4:6Novák
30.10.12úterý18:00UT 26.ZŠVesničaniFC Lokomotiv "B" 2:4Řízek
31.10.12středa18:00UT KameňákHC Slovan gardaMakro 3:8Hilbert
31.10.12středa20:00UT SeverkaBB Tonaso Severka "A"SOSOSO 3:4Řízek
10.kolo
06.11.12úterý17:00UT SeverkaMakroFC Lokomotiv "B" 3:8Mikan
06.11.12úterý20:00UT SeverkaSOSOSOVesničani 8:4Řízek
07.11.12středa19:30UT SNPK HornetsBB Tonaso Severka "A" 1:7Macháček
07.11.12středa19:00UT SeverkaULITEPBar Alex 2:1Řízek
07.11.12středa18:00UT KameňákHC Slovan gardaKlimax Bar "UL" 5:7Macháček
08.11.12čtvrtek18:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"PIERBURG Trmice 4:8Hanzlík
23.11.12pátek19:00UT SeverkaFírova Pivnice "B"Sampdoria MRV "B" 3:1Košťál
11.kolo
12.11.12pondělí18:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"ULITEP 5:10Kalina
12.11.12pondělí17:30UT SNPPIERBURG TrmiceFírova Pivnice "B" 3:3Šmid
13.11.12úterý16:30UT SNPKlimax Bar "UL"Makro 7:8Lutka
13.11.12úterý17:00UT SeverkaBar AlexHC Slovan garda 6:5Mikan
13.11.12úterý19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"SOSOSO 4:7Sůra
14.11.12středa20:00UT SeverkaBB Tonaso Severka "A"1.FC Kostelníci "B" 6:4Hilbert
14.11.12středa20:30SetuzaVesničaniK Hornets 5:5Hanzlík
12.kolo
19.11.12pondělí18:00UT 26.ZŠFírova Pivnice "B"BB Tonaso Severka "A" 7:9Řízek
19.11.12pondělí19:00UT SNPKlimax Bar "UL"Bar Alex 6:4Macháček
20.11.12úterý19:00UT SeverkaMakroSOSOSO 1:4Hilbert
21.11.12středa19:30UT SNPK HornetsFC Lokomotiv "B" 1:3Kalina
21.11.12středa18:00UT SeverkaULITEPPIERBURG Trmice12:1Mikan
21.11.12středa18:00UT KameňákHC Slovan gardaSampdoria MRV "B"10:4Řízek
22.11.12čtvrtek18:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"Vesničani11:2Sýs
13.kolo
26.11.12pondělí18:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"Klimax Bar "UL" 3:6Kalina
27.11.12úterý17:00UT SeverkaBar AlexMakro 2:12Řízek
27.11.12úterý16:30SH GymplVesničaniFírova Pivnice "B" 5:9Nový
27.11.12úterý18:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"1.FC Kostelníci "B" 5:8Řízek
28.11.12středa17:45SH GymplPIERBURG TrmiceHC Slovan garda17:5Košťál
28.11.12středa20:00UT SeverkaBB Tonaso Severka "A"ULITEP 5:8Sýs
29.11.12čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaSOSOSOK Hornets 7:5Mikan
14.kolo
25.03.13pondělí17:30UT SNPPIERBURG TrmiceKlimax Bar "UL" 6:3Sýs
08.04.13pondělí18:00UT SeverkaMakroK Hornets12:7Kalina
22.04.13pondělí18:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"Bar Alex 8:0Řízek
25.04.13čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaVesničaniULITEP 4:6Mikan
07.05.13úterý20:00UT SeverkaSOSOSO1.FC Kostelníci "B" 9:1Sůra
19.06.13středa17:00UT SeverkaFírova Pivnice "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" 6:1Mollinger
26.06.13středa19:00UT SeverkaBB Tonaso Severka "A"HC Slovan garda 1:2Kalina
15.kolo
01.04.13pondělí19:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"Makro 7:3Sýs
01.04.13pondělí18:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"K Hornets11:6Sýs
02.04.13úterý18:00UT SeverkaBar AlexPIERBURG Trmice 5:10laik
02.04.13úterý19:30UT SNPKlimax Bar "UL"BB Tonaso Severka "A" 7:6Lutka
03.04.13středa18:00UT KameňákHC Slovan gardaVesničani 3:3Lutka
03.04.13středa18:00UT SeverkaULITEPFC Lokomotiv "B" 8:4Mikan
04.04.13čtvrtek17:00UT 26.ZŠFírova Pivnice "B"SOSOSO 2:8Sýs
16.kolo
08.04.13pondělí17:30UT SNPPIERBURG TrmiceSampdoria MRV "B" 2:3Friedl
09.04.13úterý18:00UT SeverkaVesničaniKlimax Bar "UL" 0:4Nový
09.04.13úterý20:00UT SeverkaBB Tonaso Severka "A"Bar Alex 8:4Řízek
10.04.13středa19:00UT SeverkaMakro1.FC Kostelníci "B" 8:4Nový
10.04.13středa19:30UT SNPK HornetsFírova Pivnice "B" 6:3Řízek
11.04.13čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"HC Slovan garda 4:2Šmid
12.04.13pátek19:00UT SeverkaSOSOSOULITEP 8:4Řízek
17.kolo
15.04.13pondělí17:30UT SNPPIERBURG TrmiceMakro 4:5Nový
16.04.13úterý18:00UT SeverkaBar AlexVesničani 9:8laik
16.04.13úterý19:30UT SNPKlimax Bar "UL"FC Lokomotiv "B" 8:2Macháček
17.04.13středa18:00UT KameňákHC Slovan gardaSOSOSO 5:8Lutka
17.04.13středa18:00UT SeverkaULITEPK Hornets12:1Řízek
18.04.13čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"BB Tonaso Severka "A" 3:8Lutka
18.04.13čtvrtek18:00UT 26.ZŠFírova Pivnice "B"1.FC Kostelníci "B" 8:8Friedl
18.kolo
22.04.13pondělí19:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"ULITEP 3:12Řízek
23.04.13úterý18:00UT SeverkaVesničaniSampdoria MRV "B" 2:2Hilbert
23.04.13úterý20:00UT SeverkaBB Tonaso Severka "A"PIERBURG Trmice 1:3Hilbert
24.04.13středa19:30UT SNPK HornetsHC Slovan garda 9:2Macháček
25.04.13čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaMakroFírova Pivnice "B" 3:2Friedl
25.04.13čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Bar Alex 8:3Friedl
26.04.13pátek19:00UT SeverkaSOSOSOKlimax Bar "UL" 6:6Mikan
19.kolo
29.04.13pondělí17:30UT SNPPIERBURG TrmiceVesničani 9:3Řízek
29.04.13pondělí19:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" 4:4Košťál
29.04.13pondělí19:00UT SNPKlimax Bar "UL"K Hornets 4:3Řízek
29.04.13pondělí18:00UT SeverkaULITEPFírova Pivnice "B" 1:8Košťál
30.04.13úterý18:00UT KameňákHC Slovan garda1.FC Kostelníci "B" 4:6Kalina
27.05.13pondělí18:00UT SeverkaBar AlexSOSOSO 4:12Hilbert
25.06.13úterý19:00UT SeverkaBB Tonaso Severka "A"Makro 4:4Šmid
20.kolo
06.05.13pondělí19:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"Klimax Bar "UL" 3:8Šmid
07.05.13úterý18:00UT SeverkaMakroULITEP 2:1Mikan
07.05.13úterý19:30UT SNPK HornetsBar Alex 3:4Košťál
08.05.13středa19:00UT SeverkaVesničaniBB Tonaso Severka "A" 4:3Friedl
09.05.13čtvrtek18:00UT 26.ZŠFírova Pivnice "B"HC Slovan garda10:4Řízek
09.05.13čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"PIERBURG Trmice 4:4Sůra
10.05.13pátek19:00UT SeverkaSOSOSOSampdoria MRV "B" 7:3Lutka
21.kolo
13.05.13pondělí17:30UT SNPPIERBURG TrmiceSOSOSO 6:6Kalina
14.05.13úterý17:00UT SeverkaVesničaniMakro 6:6Kalina
14.05.13úterý20:00UT SeverkaBB Tonaso Severka "A"FC Lokomotiv "B" 5:15Šmid
14.05.13úterý18:00UT SeverkaBar Alex1.FC Kostelníci "B" 4:7Řízek
14.05.13úterý19:30UT SNPKlimax Bar "UL"Fírova Pivnice "B" 9:8Macháček
15.05.13středa17:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"K Hornets 2:6Mollinger
15.05.13středa18:00UT KameňákHC Slovan gardaULITEP 6:10Řízek
22.kolo
20.05.13pondělí19:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"Sampdoria MRV "B" 1:1Sůra
22.05.13středa19:00UT SeverkaMakroHC Slovan garda 2:5Mikan
22.05.13středa18:00UT SeverkaULITEPKlimax Bar "UL" 4:7Kalina
22.05.13středa19:30UT SNPK HornetsPIERBURG Trmice 3:6Řízek
23.05.13čtvrtek18:00UT 26.ZŠFírova Pivnice "B"Bar Alex 9:2Friedl
23.05.13čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Vesničani 8:5Mikan
24.05.13pátek19:00UT SeverkaSOSOSOBB Tonaso Severka "A"12:4Hilbert
23.kolo
27.05.13pondělí17:30UT SNPPIERBURG Trmice1.FC Kostelníci "B" 6:2Řízek
27.05.13pondělí19:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"Fírova Pivnice "B" 2:10Hilbert
27.05.13pondělí19:00UT SNPKlimax Bar "UL"HC Slovan garda11:3Řízek
28.05.13úterý19:00UT SeverkaVesničaniSOSOSO 2:10Lutka
28.05.13úterý20:00UT SeverkaBB Tonaso Severka "A"K Hornets 6:5Lutka
28.05.13úterý18:00UT SeverkaBar AlexULITEP 4:6Lutka
14.06.13pátek17:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"Makro 3:5Mikan
24.kolo
04.06.13úterý18:00UT SeverkaMakroKlimax Bar "UL" 3:10Mikan
05.06.13středa18:00UT SeverkaULITEPSampdoria MRV "B" 8:0Sýs
05.06.13středa19:30UT SNPK HornetsVesničani 3:2Hilbert
06.06.13čtvrtek18:00UT 26.ZŠFírova Pivnice "B"PIERBURG Trmice 8:1Friedl
07.06.13pátek19:00UT SeverkaSOSOSOFC Lokomotiv "B" 2:2Mikan
20.06.13čtvrtek19:00UT KameňákHC Slovan gardaBar Alex 7:9
21.06.13pátek20:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"BB Tonaso Severka "A"11:3Sůra
25.kolo
10.06.13pondělí17:30UT SNPPIERBURG TrmiceULITEP 8:2Šmid
11.06.13úterý19:00UT SeverkaVesničani1.FC Kostelníci "B" 7:7Lutka
11.06.13úterý20:00UT SeverkaBB Tonaso Severka "A"Fírova Pivnice "B" 3:9Lutka
11.06.13úterý18:00UT SeverkaBar AlexKlimax Bar "UL" 5:8Lutka
12.06.13středa19:00UT SeverkaSOSOSOMakro 7:3Macháček
13.06.13čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "B"K Hornets 5:2Friedl
14.06.13pátek18:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"HC Slovan garda 1:8Mikan
26.kolo
17.06.13pondělí19:00UT SNPKlimax Bar "UL"Sampdoria MRV "B" 7:2Mikan
17.06.13pondělí19:00UT Severka1.FC Kostelníci "B"FC Lokomotiv "B" 3:4Kalina
18.06.13úterý18:00UT SeverkaMakroBar Alex 9:3Košťál
19.06.13středa18:00UT KameňákHC Slovan gardaPIERBURG Trmice 2:5laik
19.06.13středa18:00UT SeverkaULITEPBB Tonaso Severka "A"20:9Mollinger
19.06.13středa19:30UT SNPK HornetsSOSOSO10:6Šmid
20.06.13čtvrtek18:00UT 26.ZŠFírova Pivnice "B"Vesničani 5:4Lutka

celkem záznamů: 182

generováno za 0.13 sekund