Dnes je čtvrtek 22.02.2018  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 121

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2009/2010 3.třída
1.kolo
02.09.09středa19:00UT 26.ZŠHC Slovan gardaVesničani 0:5Lutka
03.09.09čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaZD Hospoddáři "UL"Sampdoria MRV "B" 9:3Matějka
04.09.09pátek20:00KrupkaCenturions Teplice1. FC Kostelníci "UL"17:2Hanzlík
04.09.09pátek18:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFC Lokomotiv "UL" 0:5Matějka
09.09.09středa19:00UT MojžířFC Bumerang-modrýFC Rumíci 4:8Hovorka
2.kolo
07.09.09pondělí18:00UT 26.ZŠVesničaniZD Hospoddáři "UL" 3:10Hanzlík
07.09.09pondělí20:00UT SeverkaFC RumíciCenturions Teplice 5:10Lutka
07.09.09pondělí18:00hala UJEPTutti Pizza UL1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 3:2Doubrava
09.09.09středa18:00UT NeštěmiceSampdoria MRV "B"FC Incredibles 6:4Košťál
11.09.09pátek19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"FC Bumerang-modrý 7:2Šmid
3.kolo
15.09.09úterý20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesVesničani 6:1Lutka
15.09.09úterý19:00UT 26.ZŠHC Slovan gardaTutti Pizza UL 6:3Hanzlík
17.09.09čtvrtek18:00UT Kameňák1. FC Kostelníci "UL"FC Rumíci 2:5Hanzlík
18.09.09pátek19:00UT MojžířFC Bumerang-modrýSampdoria MRV "B" 2:8Hovorka
18.09.09pátek20:00KrupkaCenturions TepliceFC Lokomotiv "UL" 9:1Lutka
4.kolo
21.09.09pondělí19:30UT 26.ZŠVesničaniFC Bumerang-modrý 2:7Lutka
21.09.09pondělí18:00hala UJEPTutti Pizza ULFC Rumíci 2:7Šmid
22.09.09úterý19:00UT 26.ZŠHC Slovan gardaZD Hospoddáři "UL" 4:3Kalina
23.09.09středa18:00UT NeštěmiceSampdoria MRV "B"Centurions Teplice 3:12Hanzlík
25.09.09pátek19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 6:4Košťál
5.kolo
28.09.09pondělí17:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesHC Slovan garda 2:5Košťál
01.10.09čtvrtek18:00UT Kameňák1. FC Kostelníci "UL"Sampdoria MRV "B" 4:3Nový
01.10.09čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaZD Hospoddáři "UL"Tutti Pizza UL 5:0Šmid
02.10.09pátek20:00UT SeverkaFC RumíciFC Lokomotiv "UL" 1:2Matějka
02.10.09pátek20:00KrupkaCenturions TepliceVesničani14:1Hanzlík
6.kolo
05.10.09pondělí19:30UT 26.ZŠVesničani1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 1:3Lutka
05.10.09pondělí20:00WHC KBTutti Pizza ULFC Lokomotiv "UL" 6:6Košťál
06.10.09úterý19:00UT 26.ZŠHC Slovan gardaFC Bumerang-modrý 4:2Lutka
07.10.09středa18:00UT 26.ZŠZD Hospoddáři "UL"FC Incredibles 8:3Nový
07.10.09středa18:00UT NeštěmiceSampdoria MRV "B"FC Rumíci 0:5Doubrava
7.kolo
13.10.09úterý20:00UT SeverkaFC RumíciVesničani 3:1Kadeřábek
14.10.09středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesTutti Pizza UL 2:7Matějka
16.10.09pátek20:00KrupkaCenturions TepliceHC Slovan garda11:5Matějka
16.10.09pátek19:00UT MojžířFC Bumerang-modrýZD Hospoddáři "UL" 3:8laik
29.10.09čtvrtek18:30UT 26.ZŠFC Lokomotiv "UL"Sampdoria MRV "B" 4:3Matějka
8.kolo
19.10.09pondělí19:30UT 26.ZŠVesničaniFC Lokomotiv "UL" 1:6Kadeřábek
19.10.09pondělí20:00WHC KBTutti Pizza ULSampdoria MRV "B"16:0Hanzlík
20.10.09úterý19:00UT 26.ZŠHC Slovan garda1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 9:6Kalina
22.10.09čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaZD Hospoddáři "UL"Centurions Teplice 1:6Kresta
23.10.09pátek19:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFC Bumerang-modrý 8:3Řízek
9.kolo
28.10.09středa18:00UT NeštěmiceSampdoria MRV "B"Vesničani 3:2Kalina
29.10.09čtvrtek18:00UT Kameňák1. FC Kostelníci "UL"ZD Hospoddáři "UL" 8:2Nový
30.10.09pátek20:00UT SeverkaFC RumíciHC Slovan garda 1:1Doubrava
30.10.09pátek20:00KrupkaCenturions TepliceFC Incredibles 7:1Matějka
30.10.09pátek19:00UT MojžířFC Bumerang-modrýTutti Pizza UL 0:26Lutka
10.kolo
02.11.09pondělí21:00WHC KBTutti Pizza ULVesničani16:2Řízek
03.11.09úterý19:00UT 26.ZŠHC Slovan gardaFC Lokomotiv "UL" 2:3Řízek
06.11.09pátek19:00UT MojžířFC Bumerang-modrýCenturions Teplice 1:24Hovorka
06.11.09pátek19:00UT SeverkaFC Incredibles1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 5:4Matějka
20.11.09pátek17:00UT SeverkaZD Hospoddáři "UL"FC Rumíci 2:2Řízek
11.kolo
09.11.09pondělí20:00UT SeverkaFC RumíciFC Incredibles 2:6Blažej
11.11.09středa18:00UT NeštěmiceSampdoria MRV "B"HC Slovan garda 2:8Řízek
12.11.09čtvrtek18:00UT Kameňák1. FC Kostelníci "UL"FC Bumerang-modrý10:4Hanzlík
13.11.09pátek17:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"ZD Hospoddáři "UL" 5:7Košťál
13.11.09pátek20:00KrupkaCenturions TepliceTutti Pizza UL 3:7Matějka
Šmid
12.kolo
23.03.10úterý17:00UT SeverkaVesničaniHC Slovan garda 3:5Lutka
24.03.10středa20:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"ZD Hospoddáři "UL" 1:9
24.03.10středa20:30WHC KBFC RumíciFC Bumerang-modrý10:1Matějka
24.03.10středa18:00UT MojžířVítovská LegieTutti Pizza UL 2:26Lutka
25.03.10čtvrtek19:00UT Severka1. FC Kostelníci "UL"Centurions Teplice 3:14Hanzlík
26.03.10pátek17:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"FC Incredibles 3:1Doubrava
13.kolo
31.03.10středa17:00UT SeverkaZD Hospoddáři "UL"Vesničani14:5laik
31.03.10středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesSampdoria MRV "B" 7:4Kalina
01.04.10čtvrtek18:00UT Kameňák1. FC Kostelníci "UL"Tutti Pizza UL 5:8Řízek
02.04.10pátek19:00UT MojžířFC Bumerang-modrýFC Lokomotiv "UL" 2:11Košťál
02.04.10pátek21:00TepliceCenturions TepliceFC Rumíci 9:3Hanzlík
17.05.10pondělí17:30UT 26.ZŠVítovská LegieHC Slovan garda 7:8Lutka
14.kolo
05.04.10pondělí20:00WHC KBTutti Pizza ULHC Slovan garda12:5Doubrava
06.04.10úterý17:00UT SeverkaVesničaniFC Incredibles 4:6Nový
07.04.10středa20:30WHC KBFC Rumíci1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 6:9Košťál
07.04.10středa18:00UT MojžířVítovská LegieZD Hospoddáři "UL" 5:0Hanzlík
08.04.10čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"FC Bumerang-modrý 9:4Košťál
07.05.10pátek17:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"Centurions Teplice 2:13Lutka
15.kolo
12.04.10pondělí20:00TepliceCenturions TepliceSampdoria MRV "B"13:1Hanzlík
14.04.10středa20:30WHC KBFC RumíciTutti Pizza UL 4:6Řízek
14.04.10středa18:00UT MojžířVítovská LegieFC Incredibles 1:15Kadeřábek
15.04.10čtvrtek18:00UT Kameňák1. FC Kostelníci "UL"FC Lokomotiv "UL" 9:3Řízek
16.04.10pátek19:00UT MojžířFC Bumerang-modrýVesničani 1:20Řízek
21.04.10středa17:00UT 26.ZŠZD Hospoddáři "UL"HC Slovan garda 8:3Nový
16.kolo
19.04.10pondělí20:00WHC KBTutti Pizza ULZD Hospoddáři "UL" 8:4Šmid
20.04.10úterý17:00UT SeverkaVesničaniCenturions Teplice 1:13Mošnička
21.04.10středa20:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 2:13Lutka
21.04.10středa18:00UT MojžířVítovská LegieFC Bumerang-modrý 4:1Šmid
22.04.10čtvrtek19:30UT 26.ZŠHC Slovan gardaFC Incredibles 2:3Mošnička
23.04.10pátek17:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"FC Rumíci 2:3Košťál
17.kolo
28.04.10středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesZD Hospoddáři "UL"14:3Lutka
28.04.10středa20:30WHC KBFC RumíciSampdoria MRV "B"10:1Mošnička
28.04.10středa18:00UT MojžířVítovská LegieCenturions Teplice 1:24Matějka
29.04.10čtvrtek18:00UT Kameňák1. FC Kostelníci "UL"Vesničani 8:3Mošnička
30.04.10pátek19:00UT MojžířFC Bumerang-modrýHC Slovan garda 0:15Nový
30.04.10pátek17:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"Tutti Pizza UL 4:12Matějka
18.kolo
03.05.10pondělí20:00WHC KBTutti Pizza ULFC Incredibles 3:2Kresta
03.05.10pondělí20:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"FC Lokomotiv "UL" 4:6Matějka
04.05.10úterý17:00UT SeverkaVesničaniFC Rumíci 2:1Doubrava
05.05.10středa18:00UT MojžířVítovská Legie1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 3:13Majer
06.05.10čtvrtek19:30UT 26.ZŠHC Slovan gardaCenturions Teplice 2:13Hanzlík
11.05.10úterý17:00UT SeverkaZD Hospoddáři "UL"FC Bumerang-modrý10:1Šmid
19.kolo
10.05.10pondělí20:00TepliceCenturions TepliceZD Hospoddáři "UL"18:0Hanzlík
12.05.10středa20:00UT SeverkaSampdoria MRV "B"Tutti Pizza UL 4:19Matějka
12.05.10středa18:00UT MojžířVítovská LegieFC Rumíci 5:7Šmid
13.05.10čtvrtek18:00UT Kameňák1. FC Kostelníci "UL"HC Slovan garda11:6Řízek
14.05.10pátek19:00UT MojžířFC Bumerang-modrýFC Incredibles 4:18Lutka
14.05.10pátek17:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"Vesničani 8:0Šmid
20.kolo
17.05.10pondělí20:00WHC KBTutti Pizza ULFC Bumerang-modrý15:5Tokoš
18.05.10úterý17:00UT SeverkaVesničaniSampdoria MRV "B" 6:1Hanzlík
19.05.10středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesCenturions Teplice 0:19Lutka
19.05.10středa18:00UT MojžířVítovská LegieFC Lokomotiv "UL" 4:17Řízek
20.05.10čtvrtek19:30UT 26.ZŠHC Slovan gardaFC Rumíci 7:2Lutka
20.05.10čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaZD Hospoddáři "UL"1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 2:9
21.kolo
24.05.10pondělí17:30KrupkaCenturions TepliceFC Bumerang-modrý19:1laik
25.05.10úterý17:00UT SeverkaVesničaniTutti Pizza UL 5:12Nový
26.05.10středa20:30WHC KBFC RumíciZD Hospoddáři "UL" 3:8Řízek
26.05.10středa18:00UT MojžířVítovská LegieSampdoria MRV "B" 9:9Lutka
27.05.10čtvrtek18:00UT Kameňák1. FC Kostelníci "UL"FC Incredibles 4:7Kalina
28.05.10pátek17:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"HC Slovan garda 4:2Košťál
22.kolo
31.05.10pondělí20:00WHC KBTutti Pizza ULCenturions Teplice 6:4Šmid
02.06.10středa20:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFC Rumíci 2:6Košťál
02.06.10středa18:00UT MojžířVítovská LegieVesničani 2:4Lutka
03.06.10čtvrtek19:30UT 26.ZŠHC Slovan gardaSampdoria MRV "B" 6:7Nový
04.06.10pátek17:00UT SeverkaZD Hospoddáři "UL"FC Lokomotiv "UL" 6:2Lutka
07.06.10pondělí18:00UT MojžířFC Bumerang-modrý1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 5:22Hanzlík

celkem záznamů: 121

generováno za 0.15 sekund