Dnes je čtvrtek 19.07.2018  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 182

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2008/2009 2.třída
1.kolo
01.09.08pondělí16:00UT SNPFlatusKojoti 1:1Kalina
01.09.08pondělí16:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"KMF Úder "B" 4:4Lutka
04.09.08čtvrtek21:00SetuzaRelax "B"FC Elpra 4:5Doubrava
04.09.08čtvrtek20:00UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.FC Resslovka 5:0Nový
05.09.08pátek17:00UT SeverkaMakroFK Jamajka 3:5Matějka
05.09.08pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyJoalis 6:9Lutka
14.10.08úterý17:00UT Stad.mlFSC Tygříci "UL"FSC Žampigňons 5:0Hanzlík
2.kolo
08.09.08pondělí18:00UT MojžířKozlos Ústí n.L.KMF Úder "B" 3:5Šmid
08.09.08pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC ElpraFC Resslovka 5:0Matějka
08.09.08pondělí16:00UT SNPFlatusMakro 6:7Lutka
09.09.08úterý18:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaRychlé Pípy 9:3Kalina
11.09.08čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFSC ŽampigňonsRelax "B" 1:10Matějka
25.09.08čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaJoalisFSC Tygříci "UL" 4:2Kalina
14.11.08pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 1:2Hanzlík
3.kolo
15.09.08pondělí19:00UT SNPFSC ŽampigňonsFC Resslovka 5:0Lutka
15.09.08pondělí21:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"FC Elpra 5:1Košťál
16.09.08úterý20:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"Kozlos Ústí n.L. 6:4France
18.09.08čtvrtek20:00SetuzaRelax "B"Joalis11:8Hanzlík
19.09.08pátek17:00UT SeverkaMakroKojoti 4:4Řízek
19.09.08pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyFlatus 4:10Šmid
19.09.08pátek19:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"FK Jamajka 3:5Řízek
4.kolo
22.09.08pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC ElpraFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 1:4Doubrava
22.09.08pondělí17:30UT SNPJoalisFC Resslovka 5:0Kalina
22.09.08pondělí16:00UT SNPFlatusFSC Tygříci "UL"12:2Kalina
23.09.08úterý18:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaRelax "B" 6:5Nový
25.09.08čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFSC ŽampigňonsKMF Úder "B" 1:4Hanzlík
25.09.08čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaMakroRychlé Pípy 4:2Kalina
28.11.08pátek17:00UT SNPKojotiKozlos Ústí n.L. 3:4laik
5.kolo
29.09.08pondělí19:00UT SNPFK JamajkaFC Resslovka 5:0Řízek
29.09.08pondělí21:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"Joalis 7:2Doubrava
29.09.08pondělí20:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"FSC Žampigňons 8:4Hovorka
29.09.08pondělí20:30UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.FC Elpra 5:1Drahoš
02.10.08čtvrtek20:00SetuzaRelax "B"Flatus 9:6Šmid
03.10.08pátek16:00UT SNPRychlé PípyKojoti 3:2Nový
03.10.08pátek19:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"Makro 5:4Košťál
6.kolo
FlatusFC Resslovka 5:0
06.10.08pondělí19:00UT SNPJoalisFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 2:3Řízek
07.10.08úterý18:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaKMF Úder "B" 3:4Matějka
10.10.08pátek19:00UT SeverkaFSC ŽampigňonsKozlos Ústí n.L. 1:14Doubrava
10.10.08pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyFSC Tygříci "UL" 2:3Drahoš
20.11.08čtvrtek20:00UT 26.ZŠKojotiFC Elpra 1:3Hanzlík
27.11.08čtvrtek20:00SetuzaMakroRelax "B" 5:6Kalina
7.kolo
MakroFC Resslovka 5:0
13.10.08pondělí21:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"Flatus10:4Šmid
13.10.08pondělí20:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"FK Jamajka11:0Hanzlík
13.10.08pondělí20:30UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.Joalis 5:4Řízek
13.10.08pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC ElpraFSC Žampigňons 5:2Hanzlík
16.10.08čtvrtek20:00SetuzaRelax "B"Rychlé Pípy10:2Řízek
31.10.08pátek19:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"Kojoti 0:5Šmid
8.kolo
Rychlé PípyFC Resslovka 5:0
20.10.08pondělí19:00UT SNPJoalisFC Elpra 2:4Kalina
20.10.08pondělí16:00UT SNPFlatusFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 3:16Řízek
21.10.08úterý18:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaKozlos Ústí n.L. 1:7Řízek
23.10.08čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaMakroKMF Úder "B" 3:4Šmid
23.10.08čtvrtek21:00SetuzaFSC Tygříci "UL"Relax "B" 0:10Nový
24.10.08pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiFSC Žampigňons 9:1Košťál
9.kolo
FSC Tygříci "UL"FC Resslovka 5:0
27.10.08pondělí21:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"Rychlé Pípy 9:3laik
27.10.08pondělí20:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"Makro 5:3Hanzlík
27.10.08pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC ElpraFK Jamajka 4:6Hanzlík
30.10.08čtvrtek20:00SetuzaRelax "B"Kojoti11:2Šmid
30.10.08čtvrtek20:00UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.Flatus10:2Lutka
30.10.08čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFSC ŽampigňonsJoalis 4:10Řízek
10.kolo
Relax "B"FC Resslovka 5:0
03.11.08pondělí16:00UT SNPFlatusFC Elpra 8:4Řízek
04.11.08úterý18:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaFSC Žampigňons 7:4Lutka
04.11.08úterý18:30UT SeverkaMakroKozlos Ústí n.L. 4:14Kalina
05.11.08středa19:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"KMF Úder "B" 2:6Nový
07.11.08pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiJoalis 2:3Lutka
07.11.08pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 0:9Doubrava
11.kolo
KojotiFC Resslovka 5:0
10.11.08pondělí20:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"FSC Tygříci "UL"10:1Doubrava
10.11.08pondělí20:30UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.Rychlé Pípy10:1Řízek
10.11.08pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC ElpraMakro 7:4Doubrava
10.11.08pondělí17:30UT SNPJoalisFK Jamajka 6:9Nový
13.11.08čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"Relax "B" 4:2Lutka
13.11.08čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFSC ŽampigňonsFlatus 3:8Řízek
12.kolo
KMF Úder "B"FC Resslovka 5:0
18.11.08úterý16:00UT SNPFlatusJoalis 9:5Lutka
18.11.08úterý18:00UT SeverkaMakroFSC Žampigňons 4:5Košťál
20.11.08čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"Kozlos Ústí n.L. 5:8Řízek
20.11.08čtvrtek20:00SetuzaRelax "B"FootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 6:4Doubrava
21.11.08pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiFK Jamajka 0:2laik
21.11.08pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyFC Elpra 2:8Doubrava
13.kolo
24.11.08pondělí20:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"FC Resslovka 5:0
27.11.08čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"Kojoti 4:0Řízek
27.11.08čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFSC ŽampigňonsRychlé Pípy 3:5Lutka
08.12.08pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC ElpraFSC Tygříci "UL" 4:4Hanzlík
18.03.09středa20:00UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.Relax "B"10:2Řízek
27.05.09středa19:00UT SeverkaFK JamajkaFlatus 6:5Justra
16.06.09úterý20:30UT SNPJoalisMakro 3:6Řízek
14.kolo
16.03.09pondělí19:00UT SNPJoalisRychlé Pípy 4:5Nový
16.03.09pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC ElpraRelax "B" 5:6Lutka
17.03.09úterý19:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaMakro 4:3Nový
18.03.09středa18:00UT SeverkaFSC ŽampigňonsFSC Tygříci "UL" 0:5Hanzlík
19.03.09čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFC ResslovkaKozlos Ústí n.L. 3:11Řízek
19.03.09čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"FootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 5:7Košťál
19.06.09pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiFlatus 6:5laik
15.kolo
25.03.09středa19:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"Kojoti 7:2Matějka
25.03.09středa18:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"Joalis 4:2Doubrava
26.03.09čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"Kozlos Ústí n.L. 4:6Matějka
26.03.09čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFC ResslovkaFC Elpra 3:4Hanzlík
26.03.09čtvrtek20:00SetuzaRelax "B"FSC Žampigňons 6:3Nový
27.03.09pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyFK Jamajka 1:6Kresta
27.03.09pátek17:00UT SeverkaMakroFlatus 2:4Matějka
16.kolo
30.03.09pondělí19:00UT SNPJoalisRelax "B" 3:6Doubrava
30.03.09pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC ElpraKMF Úder "B" 4:10Matějka
31.03.09úterý19:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaFSC Tygříci "UL" 9:2Justra
01.04.09středa19:00UT SeverkaFlatusRychlé Pípy10:3Doubrava
02.04.09čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFC ResslovkaFSC Žampigňons14:5Kalina
03.04.09pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiMakro 0:2Řízek
14.05.09čtvrtek20:00UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.FootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 4:10Hanzlík
17.kolo
07.04.09úterý17:00UT SeverkaFC ResslovkaJoalis 5:6Justra
09.04.09čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"FSC Žampigňons 9:1Doubrava
09.04.09čtvrtek20:00SetuzaRelax "B"FK Jamajka 5:8Hanzlík
09.04.09čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"Flatus 7:1Kalina
10.04.09pátek20:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"FC Elpra14:3Košťál
10.04.09pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyMakro 8:4Matějka
16.04.09čtvrtek20:00UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.Kojoti 7:5Hanzlík
18.kolo
13.04.09pondělí20:00UT SeverkaFSC ŽampigňonsFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 0:5Řízek
13.04.09pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC ElpraKozlos Ústí n.L. 6:3laik
14.04.09úterý20:00UT SeverkaMakroFSC Tygříci "UL" 1:5Šmid
14.04.09úterý19:00UT SNPJoalisKMF Úder "B" 1:5Řízek
15.04.09středa19:00UT SeverkaFlatusRelax "B" 9:5Matějka
16.04.09čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFC ResslovkaFK Jamajka 5:2Řízek
17.04.09pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiRychlé Pípy 3:2Doubrava
19.kolo
20.04.09pondělí19:00UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.FSC Žampigňons 5:0Doubrava
21.04.09úterý20:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"Joalis 5:5Řízek
21.04.09úterý17:00UT SeverkaFC ResslovkaFlatus 2:9Lutka
23.04.09čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"FK Jamajka 1:3Řízek
23.04.09čtvrtek20:00SetuzaRelax "B"Makro 5:7Hanzlík
23.04.09čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"Rychlé Pípy 8:3Řízek
18.06.09čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFC ElpraKojoti 4:1Hanzlík
20.kolo
27.04.09pondělí19:00UT SNPJoalisKozlos Ústí n.L. 2:6Matějka
28.04.09úterý19:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 5:7Nový
29.04.09středa19:00UT SeverkaFlatusKMF Úder "B" 7:5Doubrava
01.05.09pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiFSC Tygříci "UL" 4:6Šmid
01.05.09pátek19:00UT SNPRychlé PípyRelax "B" 6:5Řízek
01.05.09pátek18:00UT SeverkaFSC ŽampigňonsFC Elpra 1:5Šmid
20.05.09středa20:00UT SeverkaFC ResslovkaMakro 3:2Justra
21.kolo
04.05.09pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC ElpraJoalis 5:4Matějka
04.05.09pondělí17:30UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.FK Jamajka 7:5Doubrava
05.05.09úterý20:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"Flatus 9:3Hanzlík
07.05.09čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFC ResslovkaRychlé Pípy10:2Řízek
07.05.09čtvrtek20:00SetuzaRelax "B"FSC Tygříci "UL" 5:6Šmid
08.05.09pátek18:00UT SeverkaFSC ŽampigňonsKojoti 5:7Doubrava
04.06.09čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"Makro 4:3Blažej
22.kolo
11.05.09pondělí19:00UT SNPJoalisFSC Žampigňons 5:0Lutka
12.05.09úterý19:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaFC Elpra 5:7Řízek
13.05.09středa20:00UT SeverkaMakroFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 3:8Řízek
13.05.09středa19:00UT SeverkaFlatusKozlos Ústí n.L. 5:3Řízek
14.05.09čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFC ResslovkaFSC Tygříci "UL" 2:9Košťál
15.05.09pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiRelax "B"10:1Šmid
15.05.09pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyKMF Úder "B" 2:13Matějka
23.kolo
18.05.09pondělí19:00UT SNPJoalisKojoti 3:3Šmid
18.05.09pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC ElpraFlatus 2:5Řízek
19.05.09úterý20:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"Rychlé Pípy14:1laik
21.05.09čtvrtek21:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"FSC Tygříci "UL" 4:1Blažej
21.05.09čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFC ResslovkaRelax "B" 5:3Nový
22.05.09pátek18:00UT SeverkaFSC ŽampigňonsFK Jamajka 0:5
03.06.09středa20:00UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.Makro 6:1Hanzlík
24.kolo
25.05.09pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"FootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 5:8Lutka
25.05.09pondělí20:00UT SeverkaMakroFC Elpra 1:1Lutka
26.05.09úterý19:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaJoalis 3:5Řízek
27.05.09středa19:00UT SeverkaFlatusFSC Žampigňons 5:0
28.05.09čtvrtek21:00SetuzaRelax "B"KMF Úder "B" 4:4Košťál
29.05.09pátek17:00UT SeverkaFC ResslovkaKojoti 3:2laik
12.06.09pátek19:00UT SNPRychlé PípyKozlos Ústí n.L. 3:15
25.kolo
01.06.09pondělí19:00UT SNPJoalisFlatus 6:8Kalina
01.06.09pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFC ElpraRychlé Pípy 4:4Matějka
01.06.09pondělí17:30UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.FSC Tygříci "UL" 9:10Kalina
02.06.09úterý19:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaKojoti 1:1Lutka
02.06.09úterý20:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"Relax "B" 8:3Doubrava
04.06.09čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFC ResslovkaKMF Úder "B" 2:2Kalina
05.06.09pátek17:00UT SeverkaFSC ŽampigňonsMakro 0:5
26.kolo
08.06.09pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFSC Tygříci "UL"FC Elpra 4:6Matějka
09.06.09úterý16:30UT SeverkaMakroJoalis 4:5Lutka
11.06.09čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaFC ResslovkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 3:20Doubrava
11.06.09čtvrtek21:00SetuzaRelax "B"Kozlos Ústí n.L. 6:12Hanzlík
12.06.09pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiKMF Úder "B" 2:2Šmid
12.06.09pátek19:00UT SNPRychlé PípyFSC Žampigňons 5:0
15.06.09pondělí19:00UT SeverkaFlatusFK Jamajka 3:5Doubrava

celkem záznamů: 182

generováno za 0.26 sekund