Dnes je pondělí 19.02.2018  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 146

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2007/2008 3.třída
1.kolo
04.09.07úterý17:30UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaKMF Úder "B" 8:1Dvořák
06.09.07čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 4:3Košťál
Košťálová
07.09.07pátek19:00UT 26.ZŠFC Lokomotiv "UL"Soptík 3:6Dvořák
07.09.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaFlamengo "B"Kozlos Ústí n.L. 1:6Nový
07.09.07pátek16:00UT SeverkaKojotiMizerové 2:5Kalina
2.kolo
10.09.07pondělí17:30UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.FC Incredibles 7:1Miněk
11.09.07úterý20:30hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"Flamengo "B" 7:1Hovorka
13.09.07čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaSeverotiskKojoti 3:7Košťál
Košťálová
14.09.07pátek20:30SKPMizerovéFK Jamajka 5:8Lutka
14.09.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"FC Lokomotiv "UL" 5:4Lutka
3.kolo
18.09.07úterý17:30UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaSeverotisk 9:0Nový
20.09.07čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesKMF Úder "B" 2:8Košťál
Košťálová
21.09.07pátek16:00UT SeverkaSoptíkFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 4:7Řízek
21.09.07pátek19:00UT 26.ZŠFC Lokomotiv "UL"Kozlos Ústí n.L. 1:14Lutka
21.09.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaFlamengo "B"Mizerové 5:1Řízek
4.kolo
24.09.07pondělí16:00UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.Soptík16:5Řízek
25.09.07úterý20:30hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"FC Lokomotiv "UL"16:1Šmid
27.09.07čtvrtek16:00UT SeverkaSeverotiskFlamengo "B" 0:6Lutka
28.09.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaKojotiFK Jamajka 4:6Kalina
28.09.07pátek20:30SKPMizerovéFC Incredibles 9:1Košťál
5.kolo
04.10.07čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesSeverotisk 8:5Řízek
05.10.07pátek20:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"Kozlos Ústí n.L. 7:5Matějka
05.10.07pátek16:00UT SeverkaSoptíkKMF Úder "B" 2:10Nový
05.10.07pátek19:00UT 26.ZŠFC Lokomotiv "UL"Mizerové 3:5Doubrava
05.10.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaFlamengo "B"Kojoti 2:6Matějka
6.kolo
09.10.07úterý17:30UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaFlamengo "B" 5:2Dias
09.10.07úterý20:30hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"FootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 9:4Šmid
11.10.07čtvrtek17:00UT SeverkaSeverotiskFC Lokomotiv "UL" 7:4Lutka
12.10.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaKojotiFC Incredibles 7:3Lutka
12.10.07pátek20:30SKPMizerovéSoptík 3:6Hovorka
7.kolo
11.10.07čtvrtek20:30UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.KMF Úder "B" 3:1Dvořák
18.10.07čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFK Jamajka 6:10Dias
19.10.07pátek18:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"Mizerové10:5Košťál
19.10.07pátek19:00UT 26.ZŠFC Lokomotiv "UL"Kojoti 1:6Hovorka
24.10.07středa18:00UT SeverkaSoptíkSeverotisk 5:7Šmid
8.kolo
23.10.07úterý17:30UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaFC Lokomotiv "UL" 9:0Řízek
25.10.07čtvrtek16:00UT SeverkaSeverotiskFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 0:14Dvořák
26.10.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaFlamengo "B"FC Incredibles 2:3Procházka
26.10.07pátek16:00UT SeverkaKojotiSoptík 7:2Kalina
09.11.07pátek20:30SKPMizerovéKozlos Ústí n.L. 4:6Nový
9.kolo
29.10.07pondělí17:30UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.Severotisk10:0Kalina
30.10.07úterý20:30hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"Mizerové10:0Doubrava
02.11.07pátek18:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"Kojoti 4:3Hovorka
02.11.07pátek17:00UT SeverkaSoptíkFK Jamajka 4:10Hovorka
02.11.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"Flamengo "B" 4:4Hovorka
10.kolo
06.11.07úterý17:30UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"11:4Hanzlík
07.11.07středa18:00UT SeverkaSeverotiskKMF Úder "B" 2:9Kresta
08.11.07čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFC Lokomotiv "UL" 8:2Kalina
09.11.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaFlamengo "B"Soptík12:2Hovorka
09.11.07pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiKozlos Ústí n.L. 5:6Řízek
11.kolo
13.11.07úterý21:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"Kojoti 3:0Šmid
13.11.07úterý20:30UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.FK Jamajka 5:3Lutka
15.11.07čtvrtek19:30T-MobileFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"Flamengo "B" 7:5laik
16.11.07pátek20:30SKPMizerovéSeverotisk19:1Řízek
14.03.08pátek18:00UT SeverkaSoptíkFC Incredibles 4:3Hanzlík
12.kolo
UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"Soptík 5:0
17.03.08pondělí19:00UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.FC Lokomotiv "UL" 6:3Řízek
18.03.08úterý21:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie DominaKojoti 5:3France
18.03.08úterý20:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"FC Incredibles 6:0Hanzlík
20.03.08čtvrtek16:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie MalinaFK Jamajka 2:4Lutka
21.03.08pátek20:00hala UJEPKoneSeverotisk10:4Doubrava
21.03.08pátek20:30SKPMizerovéFlamengo "B" 6:2Hovorka
13.kolo
25.03.08úterý21:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie DominaFK Jamajka 5:4Řízek
27.03.08čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"KMF Úder "B" 2:2Matějka
27.03.08čtvrtek16:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie MalinaFlamengo "B" 4:2Kalina
28.03.08pátek20:00hala UJEPKoneFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"10:6Lutka
28.03.08pátek18:00UT SeverkaSoptíkKozlos Ústí n.L. 3:6Procházka
28.03.08pátek19:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesMizerové 5:0Procházka
28.03.08pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiSeverotisk 7:0Procházka
14.kolo
31.03.08pondělí20:30UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.FootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 3:5Košťál
01.04.08úterý16:30UT SeverkaSeverotiskFK Jamajka 2:13Kalina
01.04.08úterý21:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie DominaFlamengo "B" 8:3Lutka
03.04.08čtvrtek16:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie MalinaFC Incredibles18:3Kalina
04.04.08pátek20:00UT SeverkaKoneKojoti 2:2Hovorka
04.04.08pátek20:30SKPMizerovéFC Lokomotiv "UL" 3:7Řízek
03.06.08úterý21:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"Soptík 5:0Doubrava
15.kolo
08.04.08úterý21:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie DominaFC Incredibles 5:1Hovorka
09.04.08středa20:00hala UJEPKoneKozlos Ústí n.L. 4:8Nový
10.04.08čtvrtek16:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie MalinaFC Lokomotiv "UL" 4:3Kalina
11.04.08pátek19:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"KMF Úder "B" 9:8Matějka
11.04.08pátek18:00UT SeverkaSoptíkMizerové 5:4Matějka
11.04.08pátek19:00UT SNPFlamengo "B"Severotisk11:0Hovorka
11.04.08pátek19:30UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaKojoti 4:6Kalina
16.kolo
15.04.08úterý21:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie DominaFC Lokomotiv "UL"11:3Lutka
15.04.08úterý20:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"Kozlos Ústí n.L. 9:2Lutka
16.04.08středa20:00hala UJEPKoneFK Jamajka11:2Šmid
17.04.08čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaSeverotiskFC Incredibles 3:4Řízek
17.04.08čtvrtek16:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie MalinaSoptík17:1Šmid
18.04.08pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiFlamengo "B" 2:2France
18.04.08pátek20:30SKPMizerovéFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 5:8Doubrava
17.kolo
22.04.08úterý21:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie DominaSoptík 5:0Lutka
23.04.08středa20:00hala UJEPKoneKMF Úder "B" 2:2Řízek
24.04.08čtvrtek16:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie MalinaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 7:2Řízek
24.04.08čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"Severotisk 8:1France
25.04.08pátek19:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesKojoti 3:5Řízek
25.04.08pátek19:00UT SNPFlamengo "B"FK Jamajka 6:1France
12.06.08čtvrtek21:00UT MojžířKozlos Ústí n.L.Mizerové10:1Hanzlík
18.kolo
28.04.08pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaFC Incredibles 7:4France
28.04.08pondělí16:00UT SeverkaSeverotiskSoptík 1:13Řízek
29.04.08úterý21:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie DominaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"13:5Kalina
02.05.08pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiFC Lokomotiv "UL" 9:2France
02.05.08pátek20:30SKPMizerovéKMF Úder "B" 4:3Košťál
27.05.08úterý21:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie MalinaKozlos Ústí n.L. 6:3Doubrava
19.06.08čtvrtek18:00T-MobileKoneFlamengo "B" 2:6Doubrava
19.kolo
06.05.08úterý21:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie DominaKozlos Ústí n.L. 4:1Šmid
08.05.08čtvrtek16:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie MalinaKMF Úder "B" 6:4Řízek
08.05.08čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"FK Jamajka 2:12France
09.05.08pátek17:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"Severotisk 7:3Košťál
09.05.08pátek18:00UT SeverkaSoptíkKojoti 2:0Košťál
09.05.08pátek19:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesFlamengo "B" 2:3Košťál
16.05.08pátek20:30SKPKoneMizerové 8:2Hanzlík
20.kolo
12.05.08pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaSoptík 2:3France
13.05.08úterý21:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie DominaKMF Úder "B" 4:2Řízek
14.05.08středa20:00hala UJEPKoneFC Incredibles 4:2Matějka
15.05.08čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaSeverotiskKozlos Ústí n.L. 5:9Matějka
16.05.08pátek19:00UT SNPFlamengo "B"FC Lokomotiv "UL" 4:6Doubrava
16.05.08pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 6:1France
09.06.08pondělí19:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie MalinaMizerové12:1laik
21.kolo
20.05.08úterý21:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie DominaMizerové10:1Doubrava
22.05.08čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"FC Incredibles 3:5France
23.05.08pátek19:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"FK Jamajka 9:5Matějka
23.05.08pátek18:00UT SeverkaSoptíkFlamengo "B" 5:0
27.05.08úterý20:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"Severotisk14:2Doubrava
09.06.08pondělí21:00UT MojžířKozlos Ústí n.L.Kojoti 2:3Řízek
18.06.08středa20:00hala UJEPKoneUSK Slávie Malina 1:4Hanzlík
22.kolo
26.05.08pondělí19:00UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaKozlos Ústí n.L. 4:6France
26.05.08pondělí16:00UT SeverkaSeverotiskMizerové 3:8Košťál
28.05.08středa20:00hala UJEPKoneFC Lokomotiv "UL" 6:4France
29.05.08čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC IncrediblesSoptík 1:7Šmid
29.05.08čtvrtek16:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie DominaUSK Slávie Malina 4:8Řízek
30.05.08pátek19:00UT SNPFlamengo "B"FootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 4:7Kalina
30.05.08pátek17:00UT SeverkaKojotiKMF Úder "B" 0:5Hanzlík
23.kolo
02.06.08pondělí19:00UT SNPKozlos Ústí n.L.Flamengo "B" 8:4Řízek
04.06.08středa20:00hala UJEPKoneUSK Slávie Domina 1:1Šmid
05.06.08čtvrtek16:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie MalinaSeverotisk14:1Hanzlík
06.06.08pátek20:30SKPMizerovéKojoti 5:6laik
06.06.08pátek17:00UT SeverkaFootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B"FC Incredibles 7:4Matějka
06.06.08pátek18:00UT SeverkaSoptíkFC Lokomotiv "UL" 5:0Matějka
10.06.08úterý20:00hala UJEPKMF Úder "B"FK Jamajka 8:2Řízek
24.kolo
10.06.08úterý21:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie DominaSeverotisk14:3Řízek
11.06.08středa20:00hala UJEPKoneSoptík 4:2Hanzlík
12.06.08čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaFC Lokomotiv "UL"FootballStars Severka Ústí n.L. "B" 4:9Hanzlík
12.06.08čtvrtek18:00UT 26.ZŠFC IncrediblesKozlos Ústí n.L. 1:8Nový
12.06.08čtvrtek16:00hala UJEPUSK Slávie MalinaKojoti 9:5Košťál
13.06.08pátek19:00UT SNPFlamengo "B"KMF Úder "B" 2:3Košťál
13.06.08pátek19:30UT 26.ZŠFK JamajkaMizerové 8:1Nový

celkem záznamů: 146

generováno za 0.16 sekund