Dnes je pondělí 16.07.2018  uživatel nepřihlášen  

Výpis utkání

celkem záznamů: 132

datum den čas hřiště domácí hosté skóre rozhodčí
2006/2007 2.třída
1.kolo
06.09.06středa18:30LibouchecFC LibouchecSK Kronen-Labe14:6Dias
06.09.06středa20:00WHC KBMakroFK Všebořice 4:6Lutka
06.09.06středa19:00UT ChabaFC Intier ChlumecFC Resslovka 7:2Hanzlík
08.09.06pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé Pípy1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 7:3Doubrava
08.09.06pátek19:00UT ChabaNew YorkStřekov United 8:0Hanzlík
08.09.06pátek19:00LibouchecVykrouhlaFC Hainz12:6Hanzlík
2.kolo
11.09.06pondělí18:30UT MojžířFC HainzMakro 3:6Řízek
14.09.06čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFK VšebořiceFC Intier Chlumec 8:1Matějka
14.09.06čtvrtek20:00UT SeverkaSK Kronen-LabeNew York 1:6Matějka
15.09.06pátek20:00Setuza1. FC Kostelníci "UL"FC Resslovka 2:6Nový
15.09.06pátek20:00UT SeverkaStřekov UnitedVykrouhla 1:8Miněk
15.09.06pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyFC Libouchec 8:4Řízek
3.kolo
18.09.06pondělí16:00UT SNPFC ResslovkaFK Všebořice 3:3Matějka
20.09.06středa18:30LibouchecFC Libouchec1. FC Kostelníci "UL"11:0Řízek
20.09.06středa20:00WHC KBMakroStřekov United 1:3Kalina
20.09.06středa19:00UT ChabaFC Intier ChlumecFC Hainz 3:12Dias
22.09.06pátek19:00UT ChabaNew YorkRychlé Pípy 8:0Hanzlík
22.09.06pátek19:00LibouchecVykrouhlaSK Kronen-Labe 4:3Košťál
4.kolo
25.09.06pondělí18:30UT MojžířFC HainzFC Resslovka 5:3Dias
27.09.06středa18:30LibouchecFC LibouchecNew York 8:4Hanzlík
28.09.06čtvrtek19:00UT SeverkaSK Kronen-LabeMakro 4:1Nový
29.09.06pátek20:00Setuza1. FC Kostelníci "UL"FK Všebořice 4:2Řízek
29.09.06pátek20:00UT SeverkaStřekov UnitedFC Intier Chlumec11:4Matějka
29.09.06pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyVykrouhla 5:4Kalina
5.kolo
02.10.06pondělí16:00UT SNPFC ResslovkaStřekov United 1:9Lutka
04.10.06středa20:00WHC KBMakroRychlé Pípy 2:5Lutka
04.10.06středa19:00UT ChabaFC Intier ChlumecSK Kronen-Labe 1:6Hanzlík
05.10.06čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFK VšebořiceFC Hainz 5:10Matějka
06.10.06pátek19:00UT ChabaNew York1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 7:3Dias
06.10.06pátek19:00LibouchecVykrouhlaFC Libouchec 5:12Košťál
6.kolo
11.10.06středa18:30LibouchecFC LibouchecMakro12:4Hanzlík
12.10.06čtvrtek19:30UT SeverkaSK Kronen-LabeFC Resslovka 1:4Kalina
13.10.06pátek19:00Setuza1. FC Kostelníci "UL"FC Hainz 7:9Dias
13.10.06pátek20:00UT SeverkaStřekov UnitedFK Všebořice 0:4Řízek
13.10.06pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyFC Intier Chlumec11:4Lutka
13.10.06pátek19:00UT ChabaNew YorkVykrouhla 8:2Miněk
7.kolo
16.10.06pondělí18:30UT MojžířFC HainzStřekov United 6:4Doubrava
18.10.06středa20:00WHC KBMakroNew York 5:8Kalina
18.10.06středa19:00UT ChabaFC Intier ChlumecFC Libouchec 1:6Hanzlík
19.10.06čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFK VšebořiceSK Kronen-Labe 4:3Dias
20.10.06pátek19:00LibouchecVykrouhla1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 6:7Košťál
07.06.07čtvrtek19:00UT ChabaFC ResslovkaRychlé Pípy 4:4Miněk
8.kolo
25.10.06středa18:30LibouchecFC LibouchecFC Resslovka12:3Košťál
26.10.06čtvrtek19:30UT SeverkaSK Kronen-LabeFC Hainz 4:4Nový
27.10.06pátek20:00Setuza1. FC Kostelníci "UL"Střekov United 4:5Hanzlík
27.10.06pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyFK Všebořice 2:4Lutka
27.10.06pátek19:00UT ChabaNew YorkFC Intier Chlumec10:0Řízek
27.10.06pátek19:00LibouchecVykrouhlaMakro 7:8Dias
9.kolo
30.10.06pondělí16:00UT SNPFC ResslovkaNew York10:2Doubrava
01.11.06středa20:00WHC KBMakro1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 6:4Nový
01.11.06středa19:00UT ChabaFC Intier ChlumecVykrouhla 4:5Hanzlík
02.11.06čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFK VšebořiceFC Libouchec 2:2Kalina
02.11.06čtvrtek20:00SetuzaFC HainzRychlé Pípy 4:4Doubrava
03.11.06pátek20:00UT SeverkaStřekov UnitedSK Kronen-Labe 6:3Řízek
10.kolo
08.11.06středa18:30LibouchecFC LibouchecFC Hainz 5:9Kresta
08.11.06středa20:00WHC KBMakroFC Intier Chlumec 8:1Nový
10.11.06pátek20:00Setuza1. FC Kostelníci "UL"SK Kronen-Labe 3:5Lutka
10.11.06pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyStřekov United 1:4Nový
10.11.06pátek19:00UT ChabaNew YorkFK Všebořice 5:3Řízek
10.11.06pátek19:00LibouchecVykrouhlaFC Resslovka 6:2Hanzlík
11.kolo
13.11.06pondělí16:00UT SNPFC ResslovkaMakro 6:10Doubrava
16.11.06čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFK VšebořiceVykrouhla 4:2Miněk
16.11.06čtvrtek20:00SetuzaFC HainzNew York 6:6Hanzlík
16.11.06čtvrtek19:30UT SeverkaSK Kronen-LabeRychlé Pípy 2:1Miněk
17.11.06pátek20:00UT SeverkaStřekov UnitedFC Libouchec 4:9Kalina
24.11.06pátek19:00Setuza1. FC Kostelníci "UL"FC Intier Chlumec 4:5Hanzlík
12.kolo
27.03.07úterý19:00UT MojžířFC HainzVykrouhla10:7Řízek
29.03.07čtvrtek19:30UT SeverkaSK Kronen-LabeFC Libouchec 2:9Dias
29.03.07čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFK VšebořiceMakro 5:4Dias
29.03.07čtvrtek20:00SetuzaFC ResslovkaFC Intier Chlumec 6:6Řízek
30.03.07pátek20:00Setuza1. FC Kostelníci "UL"Rychlé Pípy 7:12Lutka
30.03.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaStřekov UnitedNew York 2:6Řízek
13.kolo
03.04.07úterý16:00UT SNPFC Resslovka1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 8:5Kalina
04.04.07středa19:00UT ChabaFC Intier ChlumecFK Všebořice 4:7Řízek
04.04.07středa17:30UT SNPMakroFC Hainz 3:2Doubrava
04.04.07středa18:30LibouchecFC LibouchecRychlé Pípy11:4Hanzlík
06.04.07pátek19:00LibouchecVykrouhlaStřekov United 3:5Řízek
06.04.07pátek19:00UT ChabaNew YorkSK Kronen-Labe 4:1Hanzlík
14.kolo
10.04.07úterý19:00UT MojžířFC HainzFC Intier Chlumec10:5Košťál
12.04.07čtvrtek19:30UT SeverkaSK Kronen-LabeVykrouhla 5:3Lutka
12.04.07čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFK VšebořiceFC Resslovka 3:1Lutka
13.04.07pátek20:00Setuza1. FC Kostelníci "UL"FC Libouchec 4:17Hanzlík
13.04.07pátek16:00UT SNPRychlé PípyNew York 1:9Šmid
13.04.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaStřekov UnitedMakro 5:2Dias
15.kolo
18.04.07středa19:00UT ChabaFC Intier ChlumecStřekov United 4:8Řízek
19.04.07čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFK Všebořice1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 7:1Dias
19.04.07čtvrtek20:00SetuzaFC ResslovkaFC Hainz 6:6Doubrava
20.04.07pátek17:30UT SNPMakroSK Kronen-Labe 5:5Nový
20.04.07pátek19:00LibouchecVykrouhlaRychlé Pípy 3:2Řízek
20.04.07pátek19:00UT ChabaNew YorkFC Libouchec 2:5Hanzlík
16.kolo
25.04.07středa18:30LibouchecFC LibouchecVykrouhla 5:5Řízek
26.04.07čtvrtek19:30UT SeverkaSK Kronen-LabeFC Intier Chlumec15:1Dias
27.04.07pátek20:00Setuza1. FC Kostelníci "UL"New York 0:5Řízek
27.04.07pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyMakro 5:7Nový
27.04.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaStřekov UnitedFC Resslovka 9:0Dvořák
12.06.07úterý19:00UT MojžířFC HainzFK Všebořice 6:3Doubrava
17.kolo
01.05.07úterý19:00UT MojžířFC Hainz1. FC Kostelníci "UL"10:3Košťál
01.05.07úterý16:00UT SNPFC ResslovkaSK Kronen-Labe 4:6Košťál
02.05.07středa19:00UT ChabaFC Intier ChlumecRychlé Pípy 3:6Hanzlík
03.05.07čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFK VšebořiceStřekov United 4:4Hanzlík
04.05.07pátek17:30UT SNPMakroFC Libouchec 4:2Nový
04.05.07pátek19:00LibouchecVykrouhlaNew York 9:3Řízek
18.kolo
09.05.07středa18:30LibouchecFC LibouchecFC Intier Chlumec 5:0Hanzlík
10.05.07čtvrtek19:30UT SeverkaSK Kronen-LabeFK Všebořice 3:11Dvořák
11.05.07pátek20:00Setuza1. FC Kostelníci "UL"Vykrouhla 7:5Matějka
11.05.07pátek19:00UT ChabaNew YorkMakro 1:1Hanzlík
11.05.07pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípyFC Resslovka 5:4Dvořák
11.05.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaStřekov UnitedFC Hainz 4:8Lutka
19.kolo
15.05.07úterý19:00UT MojžířFC HainzSK Kronen-Labe 3:4Řízek
16.05.07středa19:00UT ChabaFC Intier ChlumecNew York 0:11Dias
17.05.07čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFK VšebořiceRychlé Pípy 6:1Šmid
17.05.07čtvrtek20:00SetuzaFC ResslovkaFC Libouchec 8:6Šmid
18.05.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaStřekov United1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 6:1Šmid
18.05.07pátek17:30UT SNPMakroVykrouhla 5:5Matějka
20.kolo
23.05.07středa18:30LibouchecFC LibouchecFK Všebořice 7:4Řízek
24.05.07čtvrtek19:30UT SeverkaSK Kronen-LabeStřekov United 4:6Doubrava
25.05.07pátek20:00Setuza1. FC Kostelníci "UL"Makro 4:4Nový
25.05.07pátek19:00LibouchecVykrouhlaFC Intier Chlumec10:1Hanzlík
25.05.07pátek16:00UT SNPRychlé PípyFC Hainz 6:6Hovorka
15.06.07pátek19:00UT ChabaNew YorkFC Resslovka 4:3
21.kolo
29.05.07úterý20:30UT SNPFC ResslovkaVykrouhla 6:7Hovorka
30.05.07středa19:00UT ChabaFC Intier ChlumecMakro 3:5Hanzlík
31.05.07čtvrtek19:30UT SeverkaSK Kronen-Labe1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 4:3Dias
31.05.07čtvrtek18:00UT SeverkaFK VšebořiceNew York 4:8Dias
01.06.07pátek19:00UT SeverkaStřekov UnitedRychlé Pípy 2:2Doubrava
19.06.07úterý19:00UT MojžířFC HainzFC Libouchec 6:14
22.kolo
06.06.07středa19:00UT ChabaFC Intier Chlumec1. FC Kostelníci "UL" 3:9Hanzlík
06.06.07středa18:30LibouchecFC LibouchecStřekov United 8:6Řízek
08.06.07pátek19:00UT SNPMakroFC Resslovka 2:1Doubrava
08.06.07pátek19:00LibouchecVykrouhlaFK Všebořice 3:6Řízek
08.06.07pátek19:00UT ChabaNew YorkFC Hainz 7:6Řízek
08.06.07pátek17:30UT SNPRychlé PípySK Kronen-Labe 7:1Doubrava

celkem záznamů: 132

generováno za 0.15 sekund